25e Coupe de la Ville de Villefranche - RHÔNE

Départementale

VILLEFRANCHE

Le Samedi 10 Avril 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JEANTON Bruno 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:25:53 1092
2 GARCIA Fabien 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:26 1042
3 WECKX Thomas 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:34 1037
4 GAUDET Rodolphe 1977 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:26:70 1013
5 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:27:08 987
6 MEURRE Julien 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:27:30 973
7 OLIVA Benjamin 1991 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:27:34 970
8 COCHET Raphaël 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:27:71 946
9 SUAREZ Rémi 1990 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:28:23 913
10 SATIN Christophe 1986 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:71 883
11 FORTORA Romaric 1986 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:28:89 872
12 CESPEDES Romain 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:28:96 867
13 PARRADO Amaury 1986 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:29:21 852
14 STEFANI Leo 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:29:23 851
15 LAFOREST Quentin 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:37 842
16 BERNADAC Clement 1994 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:29:62 827
17 GARCIA Manuel 1992 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:29:65 825
18 LUQUE Fabien 1995 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:29:71 821
19 PULLIAT Mathieu 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:26 789
20 BUSSIERE Theo 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:34 784
21 FERRARI Amaury 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:38 782
22 DAUTRAIX Maxime 1996 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:30:73 761
23 LAURENCON Remi 1992 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:30:84 755
24 VALLIN Jeremie 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:30:88 753
25 DELVALLEE Adrien 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:75 703
26 MARTIN Patrice 1974 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:31:76 703
27 MECHAIN Sébastien 1968 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:80 700
28 METTAI Yannis 1997 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:31:87 697
29 MARTINEZ Paul 1995 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:32:19 679
30 LAMALLE Louis 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:27 675
31 RIHANE Idris 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:63 655
32 HADDAD Melik 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:03 634
33 BRUN Pierre-Alexis 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:55 607
34 BELGASMI Chiheb 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:31 568
35 POIRRIER Loic 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:34:40 563
36 FERRY Thomas 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:63 552
37 BERRAHOU Ahmed-Lokmen 1996 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:35:40 515
38 COSTE Damien 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:57 507
39 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:59 506
40 FIEUX Gauthier 1995 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:35:89 492
41 GARCIA Alexandre 1995 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:36:31 472
42 PILOT Xavier 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:56 461
43 FAYOT Nans 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:36:57 460
44 RUBIO Florian 1997 CN TARARE FRA 0:37:07 438
45 FLACHARD Paul 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:38 425
46 PERRET Florian 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:38:35 384
47 CHABERT Leo 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:77 328
48 BOUCHON Tom 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:39:94 321
49 MEDDOUR Rayan 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:40:72 292
50 HUMAR Brice 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:40:83 289
51 DENIS Hugo 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:40:89 286
52 ROMDHANE Alexandre 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:41:22 275
53 PIQUERET Joachim 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:41:86 253
54 MARMONIER Paul 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:42:00 248
55 LAGRANGE Remi 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:42:54 231
56 GENTELET Benoit 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:44:77 165
57 BOLLE Thomas 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:45:52 146
58 SPITTY Samuel 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:46:00 134
59 FEDRY Hippolyte 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:46:36 125
60 HOLL Fabian 2000 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:48:20 86
61 PARIS Bastien 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:48:61 78
62 SEILER Jonas 2001 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:48:71 76
63 MOREIRA Joel 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:49:15 68
64 LEGENT Axel 1999 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:50:26 50
65 ALBAREDE Leo 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:50:31 49
66 DELAY Victor 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:52:26 25
67 LAMALLE Charles 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:56:21 1
68 VAGANAY Alexandre 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:56:60 1
69 COLLET Quentin 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:59:97 1
70 GARNIER Louis 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:05:78 1
71 GUERRIER Jean-Paul 1945 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
72 MATHIEU Julien 1983 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
73 NICOLAS Thomas 1998 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.
74 BRAUN Martin 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
75 GALLONE Richard 1966 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
76 PERIMONY Maxime 1993 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA - Disq.
77 OTMANI Imeddine 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.