25e Coupe de la Ville de Villefranche - RHÔNE

Départementale

VILLEFRANCHE

Le Samedi 10 Avril 2010

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHOCH Armelle 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:04:52 1044 Departemental 25
2 LAVERGNE Melodie 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:04:77 1037 Departemental 25
3 MORIN Eva 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:05:52 1014 Departemental 25
4 JALLOT Delphine 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:06:53 985 Departemental 25
5 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:07:97 943 Departemental 25
6 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:00 942 Departemental 25
7 BLAIS Laetitia 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:08:42 930 Departemental 25
8 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:08:44 930 Departemental 25
9 DANGUIN Berenice 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:08:55 927
10 TRICHARD Camille 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:08:90 917 Departemental 25
11 LOYER Thaïs 1999 CN TARARE FRA 1:09:95 887
12 BROZEK Sandra 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:10:22 880
13 FLUTTAZ Johanna 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:10:30 878
14 LAGRANGE Elodie 1995 CN TARARE FRA 1:11:14 855
15 BROZEK Jessica 1992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:11:48 845
16 EXBRAYAT Ophelie 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:11:91 834
17 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:12:32 823
18 GALLITRE Mélissandre 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:12:34 822
19 LACROIX Marianne 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:12:88 808
20 BERNIN Marina 1988 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:13:78 784
21 GIMARET Maëva 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:14:05 777
22 PELLETIER Marion 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:14:08 777
23 CLUZEL Marion 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:14:34 770
24 LEJEUNE Marion 1994 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:14:35 770
25 AGOSTINHO Valentine 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:15:20 748
26 PEYRUSQUE Estelle 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:15:60 738
27 DERICQUEBOURG Anaïs 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:15:60 738
28 URSCHEL Julie 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:15:64 737
29 HUYNH Eva 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:15:76 734
30 ROUX Alexandra 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:16:27 721
31 MANIN Agathe 1996 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:16:55 714
32 WERTS Melanie 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:16:73 709
33 VINCENT Mélanie 1993 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:17:62 688
34 LOUAT Anne-Laure 1996 CN TARARE FRA 1:18:06 677
35 MARTIN Perrine 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:18:10 676
36 GIELEC Mina 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:18:57 665
37 CUNTZ Eleonore 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:19:40 645
38 DESECURES Marie 1996 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:19:56 641
39 PLANCHON Marina 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:20:58 617
40 PELLARIN Claire 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:20:67 615
41 NEINAB Sarah 1999 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:21:88 588
42 MAJDALANI Charlene 1993 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:21:98 585
43 LEIPOLDT Deborah 1998 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:22:12 582
44 DA SILVA FERREIRA Solene 1999 CN TARARE FRA 1:22:90 565
45 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:22:94 564
46 LANNES Justine 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:24:36 533
47 FERRY Carole 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:26:85 481
48 BARROSO Megane 1998 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:27:73 463
49 PIRES Julie 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:27:86 461
50 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:28:26 453
51 TROESCH Valentine 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:28:94 439
52 BRAC DE LA PERRIERE Emilie 1996 CN TARARE FRA 1:29:66 425
53 VIALLE Marine 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:30:48 410
54 RIBAUDO Manon 1998 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:32:44 374
55 STAGNI Astrid 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:35:95 313
56 BENOLIEL Lizzy 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:36:08 311
57 NOILLET Lou-Anne 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:37:61 286
58 ZAMPA Nina 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:40:36 245
59 PREVERAL PONS Marianne 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:41:51 228
60 PICQUET Marine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:42:24 218
61 BROSSET Alice 2000 CN TARARE FRA 1:50:16 123
62 AMARA Soumeya 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:53:17 94
63 CORGIE Chloé 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
64 MICHAUD Audrey 1992 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA - Disq.
65 SALERNO Martine 1961 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
66 BACHET Anais 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
67 MILIANI Lina 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.