25e Coupe de la Ville de Villefranche - RHÔNE

Départementale

VILLEFRANCHE

Le Samedi 10 Avril 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHOCH Armelle 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:29:32 1093 Departemental 25
2 LAVERGNE Melodie 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:29:53 1080 Departemental 25
3 BRAYARD Angélique 1988 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:30:83 1000 Departemental 25
4 GIRIN Chloé 1991 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:86 999 Departemental 25
5 WERTS Noemie 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:30:96 993
6 COURTADON Samantha 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:35 969 Departemental 25
7 TRICHARD Camille 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:44 964 Departemental 25
8 BROZEK Sandra 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:51 960
9 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:71 948
10 EMONARD Margot 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:82 942
11 LAMALLE Celine 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:84 940 Departemental 25
12 BRUN Marie 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:32:10 925 Departemental 25
13 FLUTTAZ Johanna 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:24 917
14 GANDREY Lise 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:32:66 893
15 JARRY Joana 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:72 890
16 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:74 888
17 ROMATIER Amélie 1990 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:32:80 885
18 BERNIN Marina 1988 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:32:91 879
19 FOURNIER Jessica 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:33:56 843
20 EXBRAYAT Ophelie 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:33:59 841
21 BONNEAU Mathilde 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:91 823
22 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:91 823
23 LEJEUNE Marion 1994 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:34:07 815
24 DESECURES Marie 1996 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:34:08 814
25 URSCHEL Julie 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:16 810
26 FLUTTAZ Aimie 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:21 807
27 HUYNH Eva 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:57 788
28 MANIN Agathe 1996 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:34:58 787
29 ALARCON Marine 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:34:63 784
30 FOURNIER Elise 1991 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:84 773
31 LEIPOLDT Deborah 1998 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:34:86 772
32 GIELEC Mina 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:90 770
33 DELVALLEE Aurelie 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:93 768
34 LABAUDINIERE Celia 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:44 742
35 VINCENT Mélanie 1993 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:35:45 741
36 MERCADER Alexandra 1993 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:36:01 712
37 BRUN Laura 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:33 696
38 DUPERRET Eva 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:68 679
39 ALKANTARI Manal 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:06 660
40 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:37:27 650
41 HOANG Nais 1996 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:37:34 646
42 VALENCIK Emilie 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:37:39 644
43 MAJDALANI Charlene 1993 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:37:55 636
44 SALIGNAT Carole 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:37:56 636
45 LE NAOUR Alice 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:67 630
46 BRAC DE LA PERRIERE Emilie 1996 CN TARARE FRA 0:37:70 629
47 DURMAZ Melissa 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:73 628
48 RENARD Elise 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:37:98 616
49 GENOT Oceane 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:01 614
50 LINGRE Océane 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:60 587
51 VERCHER Lea 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:67 583
52 DUMOLIN Léa 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:39:54 544
53 FERRY Carole 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:80 533
54 BOURAGBA Athar 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:40:35 509
55 VIALLE Marine 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:40:67 495
56 LOCQUET Claire 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:41:19 473
57 NOILLET Romane 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:41:29 469
58 BRUN Justine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:41:58 457
59 CURSIO Marina 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:41:89 445
60 NELAJ Violetta 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:41:99 441
61 SAHLI Yasmine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:42:27 429
62 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:42:64 415
63 LAGNEAU Emma 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:43:10 397
64 MAURESA Emilie 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:43:30 390
65 CHAPON Diane 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:44:17 358
66 VERCUEIL Bénédicte 1999 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:44:25 355
67 PREVERAL PONS Marianne 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:45:20 321
68 HUYNH Kelly 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:46:71 272
69 KERNEIS Camille 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:47:77 240
70 LABAUDINIERE Alicia 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:47:85 237
71 BREVIER Manon 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:47:85 237
72 FROMONT Sophie 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:47:91 236
73 PALLANCHARD Manon 2001 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:48:05 231
74 MENEGUZZO Carla 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:48:13 229
75 COSTER Ilana 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:48:28 225
76 KUHNER Anna 2001 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:49:42 193
77 LARDET Manon 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:49:58 189
78 HONOREL LAURENT Jade 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:50:20 173
79 DANGUIN Tiphaine 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:52:03 130
80 VIVIER Tiphaine 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:52:21 127
81 BEGUET Lenoa 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:52:41 122
82 TRONEL Mathilde 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:52:46 121
83 VARILLON Laura 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:53:71 96
84 VON LAUE Ophelie 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:54:81 77
85 RAUFASTE Justine 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:55:84 61
86 LINGRE Isaure 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:56:08 57
87 KARABULUT Fadime 1992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:00:49 11
88 FAIPEUR Alexane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:21:45 1
89 MORIN Eva 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
90 GODDE Elodie 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
91 GRANIERI Julie 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
92 SALERNO Martine 1961 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
93 REZKI Yasmine 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
94 MICHAUD Audrey 1992 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA - Disq.
95 KIRAZ Ophelie 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
96 MULLER Mara 2000 ALLEMAGNE GER - Disq.
97 METRAT Marine 1991 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
98 BACHET Anais 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.