Championnats de France N2

Nationale

NÎMES

Du Vendredi 09 Avril 2010 au Dimanche 11 Avril 2010

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 M'RABET Talal 1987 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:04:85 1230 National
2 SUDRIE Thibaut 1988 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:05:07 1224 National
3 DUCHANS Jules 1989 CN AUCH FRA 1:05:82 1203 National
4 BESSON Florian 1983 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:06:12 1195 National
5 DASSIE Vincent 1988 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:06:31 1190 National
6 BERNARD Romain 1985 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 1:06:36 1188 National
7 FERRARI Geoffrey 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:06:95 1172 National
8 BERNEAU Aurélien 1981 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:06:99 1171 Interregional
9 MANDALINIC Yvan 1991 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:07:44 1159 National
10 BREUILLE Kevin 1992 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:07:63 1154 National
11 ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:64 1153 National
12 COLOME Florian 1991 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:07:72 1151 National
13 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:96 1145 National
14 BAUMANN Simon 1990 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:08:80 1122 National
15 VIGOUROUX Romain 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:08:82 1122 National
16 VIDAL Julien 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:09:12 1114 Regional
17 FORTIN Kenny 1989 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 1:09:52 1103 Regional
18 LEVERS Romain 1990 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:10:16 1086 Interregional
19 LEFEVRE Vincent 1987 ANGERS NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SUDRIE Thibaut 1988 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:04:77 1232 National
2 BESSON Florian 1983 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:05:55 1211 National
3 DASSIE Vincent 1988 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:05:59 1209 National
4 DUCHANS Jules 1989 CN AUCH FRA 1:05:62 1209 National
5 M'RABET Talal 1987 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:05:85 1202 National
6 BERNARD Romain 1985 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 1:05:97 1199 National
7 FERRARI Geoffrey 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:06:02 1198 National
8 BERNEAU Aurélien 1981 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:06:44 1186 National
9 BREUILLE Kevin 1992 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:06:65 1180 National
10 MANDALINIC Yvan 1991 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:06:79 1176 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:43 1186 National
2 COLOME Florian 1991 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:06:99 1171 National
3 ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:97 1144 National
4 VIGOUROUX Romain 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:08:26 1137 National
5 BAUMANN Simon 1990 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:08:46 1131 National
6 VIDAL Julien 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:08:94 1118 Regional
7 LEVERS Romain 1990 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:09:34 1108 Interregional
8 FORTIN Kenny 1989 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 1:09:65 1100 Regional