Championnats de France N2

Nationale

NÎMES

Du Vendredi 09 Avril 2010 au Dimanche 11 Avril 2010

Bassin de 50m

800 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 9:16:36 1166 Regional
2 NONIN Laura 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 9:16:77 1164 Regional
3 JOUISSE Caroline 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 9:17:74 1160 Regional
4 LAIZEAU Johanne 1990 USM MONTARGIS FRA 9:19:04 1155 Regional
5 REYES Daniela 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 9:20:95 1148 Regional
6 SAUNIER Carline 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 9:21:20 1147 Regional
7 BONNET-BELLON Mathilde 1995 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 9:22:35 1142 Regional
8 KHELIFATI Nesrine 1994 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 9:26:26 1127 Regional
9 PERRET Célia 1993 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 9:26:66 1125 Regional
10 CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 9:27:05 1124 Regional
11 GUILLOUX Marlène 1993 CN BREST FRA 9:29:51 1114 Regional
12 LE BELLEGO Isabelle 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 9:31:90 1105 Regional
13 MAYET Marie 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 9:32:32 1103 Regional
14 CORGNAC Emilie 1985 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 9:34:01 1097 Regional
15 BEAULNE Sarah 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 9:40:89 1071 Regional
16 BOSSUT Alexandra 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 9:43:45 1061 Regional
17 BERNIER Clémence 1994 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 9:49:22 1040 Regional
18 LAURENT Maureen 1986 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 9:52:72 1027 Regional

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 9:05:30 1210 Regional
2 NONIN Laura 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 9:10:87 1187 Regional
3 REYES Daniela 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 9:11:71 1184 Regional
4 JOUISSE Caroline 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 9:11:72 1184 Regional
5 LAIZEAU Johanne 1990 USM MONTARGIS FRA 9:17:19 1162 Regional
6 PERRET Célia 1993 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 9:19:65 1153 Regional
7 BONNET-BELLON Mathilde 1995 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 9:20:95 1148 Regional
8 SAUNIER Carline 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 9:23:23 1139 Regional
9 CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 9:26:98 1124 Regional
10 CORGNAC Emilie 1985 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 9:33:04 1101 Regional