Régionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Samedi 20 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAST Clément | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:23:24 | 995 | Interregional |
2 | BENEZET Jérémy | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:24:09 | 983 | Regional |
3 | PIGNEROL Solal | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:59 | 923 | Regional |
4 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:31:02 | 891 | Regional |
5 | MARCHAND Pierre | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:31:35 | 886 | Departemental 50 |
6 | HELY-JOLY Antoine | 1995 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:31:77 | 881 | Regional |
7 | MIGRAINE Arthur | 1993 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:31:80 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
8 | DEBACQUE Thomas | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:32 | 874 | |
9 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:32:90 | 866 | Regional |
10 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:61 | 857 | Regional |
11 | TOCCO Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:35:37 | 835 | Departemental 50 |
12 | DONJON Marvin | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:45 | 834 | Regional |
13 | PROST Clement | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:35:90 | 828 | Regional |
14 | FARGIER Flavien | 1995 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 2:36:15 | 825 | Regional |
15 | CHARNI Arnaud | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:36:42 | 822 | Regional |
16 | PIERAGOSTINI Andréa | 1992 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 2:36:56 | 820 | Departemental 50 |
17 | GREGOIRE William | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:36:85 | 817 | Departemental 50 |
18 | LETELLIER Lucas | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:36:96 | 815 | Departemental 50 |
19 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:37:15 | 813 | Departemental 50 |
20 | LELAMER Brice | 1987 | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | FRA | 2:37:22 | 812 | |
21 | GASQUET Tom | 1995 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:37:30 | 811 | Departemental 50 |
22 | OLIVA Benjamin | 1991 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:37:33 | 811 | Departemental 50 |
23 | LOPEZ DARY Maxime | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:38:15 | 800 | Departemental 50 |
24 | TRESARRIEU Florent | 1994 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:42 | 797 | Departemental 50 |
25 | GROLLIER Mathias | 1995 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:39:15 | 788 | Departemental 50 |
26 | VITELLO-FORMOSA Alexandre | 1995 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:40:86 | 767 | Departemental 50 |
27 | SALHI Mattis | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:52 | 759 | Departemental 50 |
28 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:42:69 | 745 | Departemental 50 |
29 | PERALDI Lucas | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:44:05 | 729 | Departemental 50 |
30 | MADELAINE Nathan | 1996 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 2:45:42 | 713 | Departemental 50 |
31 | FERNANDEZ RAMDANE Jimmy | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:46:10 | 705 | |
32 | BOULLET Florent | 1993 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 2:46:53 | 700 | |
33 | SABY Mathieu | 1996 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 2:47:36 | 691 | |
34 | GREGOIRE Lucas | 1995 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:48:68 | 676 | |
35 | MARTINET Anthony | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:49:00 | 672 | |
36 | SIDERAKIS Fabien | 1994 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:25:89 | 959 | Regional |
2 | PIGNEROL Solal | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:08 | 929 | Regional |
3 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:29:26 | 914 | Regional |
4 | MARCHAND Pierre | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:29:90 | 905 | Regional |
5 | DEBACQUE Thomas | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:31:27 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
6 | HELY-JOLY Antoine | 1995 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:32:03 | 878 | Regional |
7 | MIGRAINE Arthur | 1993 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:34:23 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
8 | BENEZET Jérémy | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:34:87 | 841 | Departemental 50 |