2e Meeting Régional - LYONNAIS

Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 20 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUMAS Manon 1994 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:37:65 1061 Regional
2 REYNAUD Déborah 1994 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:38:49 1022 Regional
3 VERNIER Apolline 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:38:80 1007 Regional
4 BEAL Julie 1994 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:38:91 1002 Regional
5 BRISSE Emeline 1995 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:38:99 999 Regional
6 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:13 993 Regional
7 CALABRESE Mélanie 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:39:46 978 Regional
8 PREVOT Auriane 1995 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:39:48 977 Regional
9 CARVIN Charlene 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:39:61 971 Regional
10 VARENNES Marie 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:39:65 969 Regional
11 NATOLI Claudia 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:39:69 967 Departemental 50
12 FLOTTE Maeva 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:39:71 966 Regional
13 PEYRONON Sandy 1972 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:39:78 963 Departemental 50
14 LANCE Sophie 1993 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:40:27 942 Departemental 50
15 GUIRAUD Victoria 1995 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:40:55 929 Departemental 50
16 PASTRELLO Camille 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:40:62 926 Departemental 50
17 REVIRON Lucie 1992 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:40:63 926 Departemental 50
18 ROUZET Manon 1995 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:40:66 925 Departemental 50
19 REVET Ophélie 1994 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:40:79 919 Departemental 50
20 AOUADJ Célia 1995 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 0:40:87 915 Departemental 50
21 BOEGEAT Marion 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 0:41:12 905 Departemental 50
22 GEOFFRAY Elodie 1988 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:41:14 904
23 DRISS Laëtitia 1995 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:41:33 895 Departemental 50
24 CAMILLIERI Marie-Charlotte 1986 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:41:48 889
25 BARTHE Camille 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:41:50 888 Departemental 50
26 CAZE Brunelle 1992 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 0:41:53 887
27 SIDERAKIS Marine 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:41:66 881
28 DUBUET Eloïse 1995 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA 0:41:67 881 Departemental 50
29 ARLANDIS Fanny 1994 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:41:67 881
30 COHEN Barbara 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:41:74 878 Departemental 50
31 ALIVANOGLOU Asimina 1996 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:41:76 877 Departemental 50
32 LE DALL Ambre 1996 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:41:77 877 Departemental 50
33 VALLET Lucie 1995 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:41:78 876 Departemental 50
34 LUGAZ Coline 1994 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 0:42:00 867 Departemental 50
35 ESCALIER Marina 1996 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:42:09 863 Departemental 50
36 BEVING Léa 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:42:10 863
37 MOULIN Julie 1989 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:42:12 862
38 BERNARD Cindy 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 0:42:23 857
39 CHADENIER Mégan 1996 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:42:33 853 Departemental 50
40 BRUN Laura 1996 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:42:38 851 Departemental 50
41 LAGOUTE Gwendoline 1996 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:42:44 848 Departemental 50
42 PIGNATEL Camille 1995 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:42:51 845 Departemental 50
43 PICARD Melanie 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:42:58 843 Departemental 50
44 DOREY Prescilia 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:42:60 842
45 RIMAUD Jeanne 1996 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:42:65 840
46 DEGOUTTE Laurene 1995 CN TARARE FRA 0:42:88 830
47 DALY Margaret 1995 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:42:89 830
48 GEOFFRAY Flore 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:43:01 825
49 HUGUE Juliette 1991 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA 0:43:09 821
50 MAURIN Manon 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:43:11 821
51 MATON Elsa 1996 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:43:13 820
52 PORTAS Alexandra 1995 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:43:14 819
53 ROSSETTI Anne-marie 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:43:32 812
54 BOISSIERE Audrey 1993 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:43:53 803
55 DEVERS Anaïs 1995 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:43:54 803
56 COUSIN Caroline 1995 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:43:58 801
57 VENDRASCO Oceane 1996 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:43:58 801
58 CLAIRET Charlotte 1995 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:43:61 800
59 ROUX PARIS Carla 1996 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:43:75 795
60 ALARIO Virginie 1996 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:43:78 793
61 DERUDET Lucie 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:44:01 784
62 GAUTIER Aurélie 1992 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:44:06 782
63 PELLETIER Marion 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:44:18 777
64 CURRAT Maxiane 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:44:48 765
65 NINIO Lee 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:44:48 765
66 MAITRE Lea 1996 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:44:60 760
67 JULIEN Laurie 1996 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:44:63 759
68 ROBIN Camille 1996 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:44:81 752
69 VERBRUGGHE Elodie 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:44:93 747
70 HARDY Cindy 1996 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:44:95 747
71 MARTINS Lea 1996 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:45:09 741
72 HEYRIES Cloe 1996 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:45:22 736
73 RASCOL Helia 1996 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:45:31 733
74 REYNIER Noémie 1996 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:45:41 729
75 LEON Violene 1991 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:45:75 716
76 SUSLEC Margot 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:45:78 714
77 MANISSIER Elisa 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:45:79 714
78 PIQUEMAL Laura 1995 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:46:70 680

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PEYRONON Sandy 1972 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:38:02 1043 Regional
2 GEOFFRAY Elodie 1988 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:40:78 919
3 REVIRON Lucie 1992 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:41:03 908
4 CAMILLIERI Marie-Charlotte 1986 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:41:11 905
5 MOULIN Julie 1989 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:41:58 885
6 CAZE Brunelle 1992 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 0:41:60 884
7 SIDERAKIS Marine 1991 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:41:78 876
8 BEVING Léa 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:42:09 863