Natathlon Départemental (étapes) - RHÔNE [3]

Départementale

VENISSIEUX

Du Samedi 27 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHOULZ Aurélien 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:40:03 723
2 COURRALY Jhon 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:41:33 667
3 ESMILAIRE Arthur 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:41:99 639
4 GLENAT Loïck 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:42:20 631
5 RAMPON Louis 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:42:45 620
6 GRANGE Pierre 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:42:93 601
7 NIELOUD Quentin 1997 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:43:29 587
8 ALFANI Enzo 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:43:55 577
9 FERRI Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:43:94 561
10 WALCH Guillaume 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:44:38 545
11 CHOLLAT Victor 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:44:77 530
12 USCLAT Marc 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:45:84 490
13 TRAN Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:45:85 490
14 DODIER GOUGAUD Gauthier 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:45:89 489
15 ESTRAGUES Pierre 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:45:90 488
16 FERLIN Arnaud 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:47:47 433
17 CERONI Lucas 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:47:48 433
18 DARGERE Simon 1997 CN TARARE FRA 0:48:19 409
19 BURKHARDT Hugo 1998 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:48:27 407
20 FAYOT Nans 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:48:65 394
21 REYNES Kevin 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:48:72 392
22 DERIAN Antoine 1997 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:48:76 391
23 PERRET Florian 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:49:63 363
24 SANCHEZ Loïc 1997 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:49:69 361
25 MESSALTI Mohamed 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:49:80 358
26 MURAT Dylan 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:50:13 348
27 VIARD Theo 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:50:44 338
28 KHAMMASSI Malek 1998 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:50:44 338
29 QUENETTE Alexandre 1998 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:50:54 335
30 DEVILLARD Maxime 1998 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:50:58 334
31 ROUX Sébastien 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:50:91 324
32 WOOLDRIK Maarten 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:50:94 324
33 WAGNER Romain 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:51:69 302
34 DOUILLET Thibault 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:51:95 295
35 HUMAR Brice 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:52:12 290
36 MOLLOT Paul 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:52:43 281
37 LAGRANGE Remi 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:53:05 265
38 PARIS Bastien 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:53:19 261
39 VALLOT Arthur 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:53:44 254
40 MESSALTI Youcef 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:53:67 248
41 ROMDHAME Alexandre 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:53:97 241
42 FREYLINGER CABASSON William 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:55:45 205
43 FEKIH Nasser 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:03:31 63
44 DENIS Hugo 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:04:89 44
45 KORTULEWSKI Thomas 1998 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
46 PEYRON Alexis 1997 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
47 PELLERIN Mathieu 1998 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
48 MASSON Louis 1997 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
49 MICOUD Bastien 1998 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.