Natathlon Départemental (étapes) - RHÔNE [3]

Départementale

VENISSIEUX

Du Samedi 27 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ALFANI Bruce 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:61 778
2 JEAN Hugo 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:12 752
3 GINEYS Julien 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:38:01 660
4 ESTRAGUES Pierre 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:39 642
5 DELVALLEE Adrien 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:47 638
6 TRAN Guillaume 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:62 631
7 ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:38:65 630
8 NIELOUD Quentin 1997 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:38:95 616
9 RAMPON Louis 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:39:14 608
10 DUPIN Jean-Michel 1997 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:39:97 571
11 KEROMNES Pierrick 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:40:88 531
12 ESMILAIRE Arthur 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:41:15 520
13 COURRALY Jhon 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:41:26 515
14 PAVIOT Damien 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:41:31 513
15 POUPET Paul 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:42:77 454
16 QUENETTE Alexandre 1998 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:44:20 400
17 VALLOT Arthur 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:44:38 394
18 DEVILLARD Maxime 1998 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:44:55 388
19 GAUTIER Valentin 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:44:79 379
20 MESSALTI Mohamed 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:44:82 378
21 BOULONGNE Thibaut 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:87 376
22 BELGASMI Chiheb 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:45:59 351
23 FOURNIE Axel 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:45:61 350
24 BOUSSON Loic 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:45:71 347
25 ANTE Melvin 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:45:77 345
26 FEKIH Nasser 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:47:46 290
27 LAGRANGE Remi 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:47:98 274
28 MECHAIN Dorian 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:48:20 267
29 DENIS Hugo 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:48:56 256
30 ROMDHAME Alexandre 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:49:23 237
31 DOUILLET Thibault 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:49:82 221
32 SANCHEZ Loïc 1997 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:49:95 217
33 DARGERE Simon 1997 CN TARARE FRA 0:50:03 215
34 BERGER Florian 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:50:72 197
35 CROUZET Fabien 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:55:21 98
36 PARIS Bastien 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:57:05 68
37 PELLERIN Mathieu 1998 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
38 ROUX Sébastien 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
39 ALFANI Enzo 1997 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
40 KORTULEWSKI Thomas 1998 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.