Natathlon Départemental (étapes) - RHÔNE [3]

Départementale

VENISSIEUX

Du Samedi 27 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 28 Mars 2010

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CLASTRE Audrey 1997 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:41:81 875
2 MAZET Pauline 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:42:24 857
3 POLLOSSE Sandra 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:42:39 851
4 LADIGUE Julia 1997 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:44:19 777
5 MOTTET Laura 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:44:40 768
6 CLÉMENT Flore 1997 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:44:44 767
7 LEJEUNE Clara 1998 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:44:50 764
8 MAYEN Camille 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:44:55 762
9 BENCHERIF Yasmine 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:45:33 732
10 MENDES Marine 1998 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:45:46 727
11 EYCHENNE Claudia 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:46:28 695
12 WEISS Jessica 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:46:41 691
13 MARTIN Perrine 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:46:43 690
14 NOUREDDINE Mélissa 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:47:23 660
15 CRET Eliette 1998 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:47:44 652
16 RUDA Élodie 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:47:47 651
17 GAYET Blandine 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:47:70 643
18 GRIMAULT Floriane 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:47:73 642
19 DUME Mathilde 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:47:89 636
20 BELGASMI Chadha 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:47:91 635
21 DURMAZ Melissa 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:48:32 620
22 MOUSSET Melanie 1997 CN TARARE FRA 0:49:06 594
23 GIELEC Mina 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:49:42 582
24 SEMAIL Janna-Nadira 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:49:56 577
25 LOCQUET Claire 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:49:85 567
26 FRANGI Emma 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:50:25 553
27 FEVRE Juliette 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:50:26 553
28 VINCENT Jeanne 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:50:27 553
29 OGIER Sophie 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:50:29 552
30 CANALE PAROLA Mandy 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:50:45 546
31 NGUYEN Morgane 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:50:52 544
32 LAURENT Mathilde 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:50:88 532
33 JOBINIOT Valentine 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:51:01 528
34 SMAILI Safia 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:51:03 527
35 CUNTZ Eleonore 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:51:36 516
36 BOUKAOUI Doha 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:51:55 510
37 VANWAMBEKE Sarah 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:51:73 504
38 HAOND Eilyn 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:52:00 496
39 WERTS Melanie 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:52:30 486
40 MILIANI Lina 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:52:40 483
41 CHAMINAUD Laura 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:52:44 482
42 LEONARDI Carla 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:53:91 437
43 FAURE Charline 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:54:03 433
44 LUQUE Melvyne 1997 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:54:41 422
45 GAMBET Manon 1997 CN TARARE FRA 0:54:72 413
46 THIBAUD Anais 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:55:04 403
47 MARCEAU Marie 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:55:08 402
48 NOILLET Romane 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:56:02 375
49 BOUILOUTA Chirine 1998 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:56:48 363
50 ANDRE Lea 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:56:70 357
51 MOURADIAN Sevane 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:57:30 341
52 JEANROY Emma 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:34 289
53 ALLEGATIERE Laura 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:00:56 260
54 MAMMERI Kahina 1998 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:01:20 245
55 BAUMGARTEN Aude 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:99 228
56 BHUTANIOVA Nitya 1998 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
57 GARNODON Janys 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
58 ALLAIN Morgane 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
59 RENARD Marie 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
60 ROGER Bellisante 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
61 SAAF Myriam 1997 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
62 FALLONE Amandine 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.