6e Meeting du S.O. Chambéry

Nationale

CHAMBÉRY

Du Vendredi 19 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SOULE Lise 1990 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:04:83 1196 National
2 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:07:19 1128 National
3 CANNET Charlotte 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:08:32 1096 Interregional
4 CADILHAC Joann 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:08:61 1088 Interregional
5 JANIN Tiphanie 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:08:74 1084 Regional
6 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:08:91 1079 Regional
7 KAMMERER Pauline 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:09:59 1060 Interregional
8 BOUCHAND Lucie 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:09:68 1058 Regional
9 LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:10:10 1046 Regional
10 FRERE Marie 1993 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:10:33 1040 Regional
11 FAY Kimberley 1995 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:10:45 1036 Interregional
12 BALUAIS Elise 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:10:51 1035 Interregional
13 BUSSMANN Maëlle 1993 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:10:58 1033 Regional
14 MERLE Audrey 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:11:19 1016 Regional
15 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:11:26 1014 Regional
16 MERIT Ambre 1996 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:11:42 1010 Regional
17 MALLERET Julie 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:11:59 1005 Regional
18 DEBAYLE Catherine 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:13:70 949 Departemental 50
19 JAROUSSAC Charlotte 1994 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:13:93 943 Regional
20 LAMALLE Celine 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:14:21 936 Regional
21 PETIT JEAN Mégane 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:15:14 912 Departemental 50
22 SICARDY Gabrielle 1996 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:16:74 871 Departemental 50
23 RIOUFREYT Aurélie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:17:11 862
24 ROGISSART Aude 1992 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:17:13 861
25 GIGON Meryl 1995 SUISSE SUI 1:17:74 846 Departemental 50
26 COLOMBIER Amélie 1994 CN ONDAINE FRA 1:23:72 704
27 NOUGIER Monalisa 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA - Disq.
28 MAZZOLA Marjorie 1993 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SOULE Lise 1990 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:03:77 1228 National
2 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:06:18 1157 National
3 BOUCHAND Lucie 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:55 1118 Interregional
4 CANNET Charlotte 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:07:86 1109 Interregional
5 CADILHAC Joann 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:08:71 1085 Interregional
6 LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:08:99 1077 Regional
7 JANIN Tiphanie 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:09:01 1076 Regional
8 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:09:04 1076 Regional
9 KAMMERER Pauline 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:09:81 1054 Interregional
10 MERLE Audrey 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:09:81 1054 Interregional
11 MERIT Ambre 1996 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:10:18 1044 Interregional
12 BALUAIS Elise 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:10:19 1044 Interregional
13 FAY Kimberley 1995 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:10:81 1027 Regional
14 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:11:67 1003 Regional
15 DEBAYLE Catherine 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:12:09 992 Regional
16 LAMALLE Celine 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:13:89 944 Regional
17 ROGISSART Aude 1992 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:17:03 864