Nationale
CHAMBÉRY
Du Vendredi 19 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 21 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENDEVILLE Julia | 1983 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:41:39 | 1193 | National |
2 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:47:33 | 1120 | Interregional |
3 | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:47:62 | 1116 | Interregional |
4 | WILLIAMS Adeline | 1990 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:49:07 | 1099 | Regional |
5 | FOLINI Mélissa | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:54:82 | 1031 | Regional |
6 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:57:04 | 1005 | Regional |
7 | PERCHEMINIER Léa | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:57:36 | 1001 | Regional |
8 | DEDIEU Camille | 1996 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:57:80 | 996 | Regional |
9 | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:58:19 | 992 | Regional |
10 | RAVEL Fanette | 1995 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:58:66 | 987 | Regional |
11 | LANG Alysee | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 3:01:61 | 953 | Regional |
12 | SAPONE Deborah | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 3:04:43 | 922 | Regional |
13 | LOPEZ Sandra | 1995 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 3:04:50 | 921 | Regional |
14 | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 3:05:01 | 916 | Regional |
15 | BAUER Justine | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | MARAIN Aude | 1996 | USN VEDENE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENDEVILLE Julia | 1983 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:41:73 | 1189 | National |
2 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:41:82 | 1188 | National |
3 | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:47:17 | 1122 | Interregional |
4 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:47:80 | 1114 | Interregional |
5 | RAVEL Fanette | 1995 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:53:06 | 1051 | Interregional |
6 | DEDIEU Camille | 1996 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:53:10 | 1051 | Interregional |
7 | FOLINI Mélissa | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:54:41 | 1036 | Regional |
8 | PERCHEMINIER Léa | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:56:68 | 1009 | Regional |
9 | BASTIAND Lisa | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 3:00:47 | 966 | Regional |
10 | GAZET Dalva | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 3:01:71 | 952 | Regional |
11 | LANG Alysee | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 3:01:72 | 952 | Regional |
12 | SAPONE Deborah | 1995 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 3:03:50 | 932 | Regional |
13 | LOPEZ Sandra | 1995 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 3:07:88 | 884 | Regional |
14 | WILLIAMS Adeline | 1990 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | - | Disq. |