Nationale
LYON
Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOTTO Luca | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:50:71 | 1269 | |
2 | ORSI Marco | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:51:09 | 1256 | |
3 | MAGLIA Gianluca | 1988 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:51:21 | 1251 | |
4 | SANTUCCI Michele | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:51:26 | 1249 | |
5 | GALENDA Christian | 1982 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:51:33 | 1247 | |
6 | CALVI Alessandro | 1983 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:51:50 | 1241 | |
7 | DINIA Vittorio | 1986 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:51:54 | 1239 | |
8 | GENNARI Vittorio | 1988 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:51:79 | 1231 | |
9 | BARBACINI Filippo | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:52:01 | 1223 | |
10 | SCHIRRU Mattia | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:52:84 | 1193 | |
11 | MACCIOLA Marco | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:52:93 | 1190 | |
12 | STATUTI Diego | 1986 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:53:22 | 1180 | |
13 | RAFFARD Arthur | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:42 | 1173 | |
14 | ROBINSON Paul | 1987 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:53:42 | 1173 | |
15 | BLANCHARD Robin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:48 | 1171 | |
16 | CHARPENTIER Laurent | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:69 | 1164 | |
17 | PREVIATI Federico | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:53:69 | 1164 | |
18 | RONDOT Constantin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:03 | 1152 | |
19 | BOFFA Jonathan | 1992 | MALTE | MLT | 0:54:12 | 1149 | |
20 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:25 | 1145 | |
21 | BONO Andréa | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:54:31 | 1143 | |
22 | GRIMAULT Valentin | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:54:61 | 1132 | |
23 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:76 | 1127 | |
24 | GRZYWA Sébastien | 1987 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:54:83 | 1125 | |
25 | EBERHARDT Maxime | 1989 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:54:90 | 1122 | |
26 | MADELAINE Jean | 1987 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:55:06 | 1117 | |
27 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:52 | 1101 | |
28 | CATY Thomas | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:52 | 1101 | |
29 | PINNA Alessio | 1991 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:55:68 | 1096 | |
30 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:55:84 | 1091 | |
31 | DEMONT Tristan | 1994 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:55:91 | 1088 | |
32 | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:55:94 | 1087 | |
33 | HANNACHI Fedi | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:55:94 | 1087 | |
34 | VIAUD Baptiste | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:56:03 | 1084 | |
35 | WISEMAN ORD Lewis | 1993 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:56:05 | 1084 | |
36 | AGIUS Neil | 1986 | MALTE | MLT | 0:56:25 | 1077 | |
37 | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:27 | 1076 | |
38 | NOHARET Axel | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:29 | 1076 | |
39 | ROBATEL Vincent | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:56:44 | 1071 | |
40 | ASSINI Thibault | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:56:48 | 1069 | |
41 | VACHER Enzo | 1992 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:56:93 | 1055 | |
42 | PIVOTTO Alexandre | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:56:96 | 1054 | |
43 | ARNAISE Nicolas | 1993 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:57:01 | 1052 | |
44 | FALCOU Hugo | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:57:03 | 1051 | |
45 | BAYAR Abdelaziz | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:06 | 1050 | |
46 | GROSSE Yvann | 1987 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:57:07 | 1050 | |
47 | MONMOUSSEAU Clovis | 1994 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:57:14 | 1048 | |
48 | CLOQUELL Thibauld | 1993 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:57:16 | 1047 | |
49 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1046 | |
50 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:57:31 | 1042 | |
51 | GROSSMANN WIRTH Louis | 1987 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:57:42 | 1038 | |
52 | GAILLARD Boris | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:57:50 | 1036 | |
53 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:57:70 | 1029 | |
54 | SPERANDIO Romain | 1989 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1025 | |
55 | BORREANI Jonathan | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1024 | |
56 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:58:11 | 1016 | |
57 | WHEELER Alex | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:58:21 | 1013 | |
58 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1006 | |
59 | RAZAFITRIMO Grégoire | 1991 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:58:47 | 1004 | |
60 | TOURNADRE Quentin | 1992 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:58:51 | 1003 | |
61 | MOURET Fabien | 1993 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1002 | |
62 | LEFEVRE Vincent | 1987 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:69 | 997 | |
63 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:58:78 | 995 | |
64 | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:58:97 | 988 | |
65 | PASTEUR Robin | 1993 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:59:02 | 987 | |
66 | BONMARDION Arthur | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:18 | 982 | |
67 | LAUBY Ambroise | 1992 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:59:23 | 980 | |
68 | TELLI Okba | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:39 | 975 | |
69 | YERLY François | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:59:50 | 972 | |
70 | PEREIRA Théo | 1996 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:59:67 | 966 | |
71 | ROZIER Nicolas | 1986 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:00:17 | 951 | |
72 | O'CONNELL James | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 1:00:18 | 950 | |
73 | ABDOULHADI Pierre | 1992 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:00:35 | 945 | |
74 | SCHMITT Gilles | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:00:51 | 940 | |
75 | ARAB Marouane | 1990 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:53 | 939 | |
76 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:00:90 | 928 | |
77 | GOTTO Jérémy | 1989 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:01:00 | 925 | |
78 | MONGELLI Nicolas | 1989 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:26 | 917 | |
79 | GERVASONI Bastien | 1991 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 1:01:39 | 913 | |
80 | BESSON Brice | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:01:58 | 907 | |
81 | WISS Louis-Boris | 1994 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:01:68 | 904 | |
82 | MOREY Alexandre | 1991 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORSI Marco | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:50:16 | 1289 | |
2 | DOTTO Luca | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:50:32 | 1283 | |
3 | MAGLIA Gianluca | 1988 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:50:74 | 1268 | |
4 | GALENDA Christian | 1982 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:50:78 | 1267 | |
5 | SANTUCCI Michele | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:50:82 | 1265 | |
6 | CALVI Alessandro | 1983 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:51:25 | 1250 | |
7 | DINIA Vittorio | 1986 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:51:57 | 1238 | |
8 | GENNARI Vittorio | 1988 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:51:94 | 1225 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHIRRU Mattia | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:51:97 | 1224 | |
2 | BOFFA Jonathan | 1992 | MALTE | MLT | 0:53:80 | 1160 | |
3 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:11 | 1149 | |
4 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:18 | 1113 | |
5 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:55:28 | 1110 | |
6 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:48 | 1103 | |
7 | VIAUD Baptiste | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:55:60 | 1099 | |
8 | DEMONT Tristan | 1994 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:55:71 | 1095 |