7e Meeting National de Bron

Nationale

BRON

Du Vendredi 19 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 21 Fevrier 2010

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:34 1120
2 BUNOD Quentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:02:96 1102
3 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:03:52 1086
4 CATALOT Thibault 1991 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 1:03:77 1078
5 MAUCHAMP Benoît 1991 SN MÂCON FRA 1:04:22 1065
6 RUBET Alexandre 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:04:23 1065
7 HEC François 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:33 1062
8 JOSEPH Sylvain 1983 US LE PONTET FRA 1:04:39 1061
9 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:04:48 1058
10 WECKX Thomas 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:83 1048
11 VIAL Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:05:90 1018
12 CATY Thomas 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:06:25 1008
13 ARNAUD Brice 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:97 989
14 POMMEREAU Thibaut 1991 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:06:98 988
15 HENNEBELLE Marc 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 1:07:58 972
16 CHATRON Cyril 1995 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:08:35 951
17 LIESS Thomas 1995 SUISSE SUI 1:08:46 948
18 NOHARET Axel 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:08:96 935
19 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 1:08:98 934
20 DE WITTE Florian 1990 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:01 933
21 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:09:21 928
22 MEZIERE Kevin 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:09:28 926
23 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:60 918
24 LIESS Nils 1996 SUISSE SUI 1:09:65 916
25 LEGER Romain 1991 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:09:90 910
26 BONMARDION Arthur 1991 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:10:41 896
27 ARSAC Emeric 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:12:61 840
28 BOCQUELET David 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:12:92 832
29 TELLI Okba 1990 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
30 BAYAR Abdelaziz 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
31 ROLLI Camille 1993 SUISSE SUI - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOSEPH Sylvain 1983 US LE PONTET FRA 1:00:40 1177
2 BUNOD Quentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:01:72 1138
3 HEC François 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:01:94 1131
4 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:12 1126
5 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:02:47 1116
6 MAUCHAMP Benoît 1991 SN MÂCON FRA 1:04:26 1064
7 VIAL Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:27 1064
8 CATALOT Thibault 1991 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 1:04:48 1058
9 LIESS Thomas 1995 SUISSE SUI 1:04:60 1055
10 WECKX Thomas 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:98 1044
11 CHATRON Cyril 1995 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:05:22 1037
12 ARNAUD Brice 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:05:43 1031
13 CATY Thomas 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:05:59 1027
14 HENNEBELLE Marc 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 1:07:25 981
15 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:48 975
16 ARSAC Emeric 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:08:15 956
17 LIESS Nils 1996 SUISSE SUI - Disq.