7e Meeting National de Bron

Nationale

BRON

Du Vendredi 19 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 21 Fevrier 2010

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HUGLI Franziska 1991 SUISSE SUI 0:34:80 1198 National
2 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:33 1123 Regional
3 BOVAY Jennifer 1996 SUISSE SUI 0:36:59 1111 Interregional
4 RAVEL Fanette 1995 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:36:59 1111 Interregional
5 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:14 1085 Interregional
6 BERNIGAUD Lucie 1995 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:37:22 1081 Interregional
7 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:52 1067 Regional
8 BOUREZAK Nadia 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:37:91 1048 Regional
9 REPELLIN Mathilde 1985 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:38:12 1039 Regional
10 MARCHETTI Charline 1994 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:38:29 1031 Regional
11 GAZET Dalva 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:51 1021 Regional
12 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:39:00 998 Regional
13 DELHOMME Morgane 1991 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:39:04 997 Departemental 50
14 BONNET Mathilde 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:39:31 984 Departemental 50
15 BAUER Justine 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:73 966 Departemental 50
16 MAITRE Gaëlle 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:39:87 959 Departemental 50
17 CHAVAND Candice 1994 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:40:37 937 Departemental 50
18 DZIDUCH Lucie 1993 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:41:92 870
19 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HUGLI Franziska 1991 SUISSE SUI 0:35:02 1187 Interregional
2 BOVAY Jennifer 1996 SUISSE SUI 0:35:16 1180 National
3 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:60 1159 Interregional
4 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:02 1138 National
5 RAVEL Fanette 1995 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:36:03 1138 National
6 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:10 1086 Regional
7 GAZET Dalva 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:37:67 1060 Regional
8 BOUREZAK Nadia 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:37:96 1046 Regional
9 MARCHETTI Charline 1994 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:38:04 1042 Regional
10 BAUER Justine 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:29 1031 Regional
11 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:39:04 997 Regional
12 CHAVAND Candice 1994 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:39:49 976 Departemental 50
13 MAITRE Gaëlle 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:39:77 964 Departemental 50
14 DZIDUCH Lucie 1993 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:42:22 858