7e Meeting National de Bron

Nationale

BRON

Du Vendredi 19 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 21 Fevrier 2010

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEVERS Cynthia 1996 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:06:58 983 Regional
2 PERROUD Laurane 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:07:34 961 Regional

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 OESTRINGER Cherelle 1991 SUISSE SUI 1:00:79 1159 Interregional
2 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:55 1104 Regional
3 DUTOIT Hélène 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:02:64 1101 Interregional
4 BREYSSE Coline 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:96 1091 Regional
5 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:03:04 1089 Regional
6 MATTMANN Yvonne 1992 SUISSE SUI 1:03:32 1080 Regional
7 THOMAS Amandine 1994 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:03:34 1080 Regional
8 PACAUD Pauline 1993 SENS NATATION FRA 1:03:50 1075 Regional
9 NEESER Nathalie 1991 SUISSE SUI 1:03:70 1069 Regional
10 GIGON Meryl 1995 SUISSE SUI 1:04:29 1051 Regional
11 MAZZOLA Marjorie 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:29 1051 Regional
12 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:34 1050 Regional
13 PERRIN Melissa 1994 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:04:57 1043 Regional
14 DUFOUR Laëtitia 1993 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:04:76 1037 Regional
15 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:04:85 1034 Regional
16 MARQUES Johana 1992 SENS NATATION FRA 1:04:99 1030 Regional
17 NICOLLIN Justine 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:05:04 1029 Regional
18 VIGNERON Appoline 1995 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:05:08 1027 Regional
19 DE CATA Ornella 1993 SN MÂCON FRA 1:05:26 1022 Regional
20 SOULIER Justine 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 1:05:37 1019 Regional
21 GARRY Livia 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:05:46 1016 Regional
22 MAURHOFER Larissa 1992 SUISSE SUI 1:05:55 1013 Regional
23 DOMBRECHT Chloé 1989 SENS NATATION FRA 1:05:84 1005 Departemental 50
24 DAVIN Mélanie 1993 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:05:85 1005 Regional
25 DEROUBAIX Emilie 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:90 1003 Regional
26 WURSTEN Solange 1992 SUISSE SUI 1:05:91 1003 Departemental 50
27 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:07 998 Departemental 50
28 DEBAYLE Catherine 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:12 997 Regional
29 DUMONT Nina 1994 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:06:13 996 Regional
30 VIANNAY Chloé 1994 SN MÂCON FRA 1:06:28 992 Regional
31 KARMOUS Inès 1995 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:06:40 988 Regional
32 TOMASICCHIO Candice 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:06:43 987 Departemental 50
33 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:49 986 Regional
34 MAZZIA PICCIOT Laura 1993 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:06:72 979 Departemental 50
35 CONS Marie 1993 SUISSE SUI 1:06:79 977 Departemental 50
36 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:81 976 Departemental 50
37 CHIBI Hind 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:06:82 976 Departemental 50
38 BEAUDET Joana 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:06:85 975 Departemental 50
39 MALLIER Tamara 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:06:99 971 Departemental 50
40 BAUER Justine 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:05 969 Departemental 50
41 SEON Anaïs 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:07:16 966 Departemental 50
42 POINTE Célia 1995 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:07:22 965 Regional
43 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:07:23 964 Departemental 50
44 BUCCI Emilie 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:07:31 962 Departemental 50
45 ROBIN Margot 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:07:37 960 Departemental 50
46 MORIN Eva 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:07:71 950 Regional
47 VIQUESNEL Anaïs 1994 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:07:76 949 Departemental 50
48 MUFFAT JOLY Laura 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:07:86 946 Regional
49 ROUX Léonie 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:07:86 946 Departemental 50
50 LOUREIRO Marine 1996 USM SARAN FRA 1:07:88 946 Regional
51 BOUREZAK Nadia 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:07:89 945 Departemental 50
52 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:07 940 Departemental 50
53 RIBEIRO Mélissa 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:08:21 936 Departemental 50
54 DEVERS Cynthia 1996 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:08:21 936 Regional
55 PERROUD Laurane 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:08:21 936 Regional
56 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:08:28 934 Departemental 50
57 DUPUIS Fiona 1994 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:08:36 932 Departemental 50
58 BONNET Mathilde 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:08:59 925 Departemental 50
59 COSANDEY Vanessa 1995 SUISSE SUI 1:08:80 919 Departemental 50
60 GUICHARD Anne-Sophie 1994 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:08:82 919 Departemental 50
61 ROGISSART Aude 1992 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:08:91 916 Departemental 50
62 GARCIN Sandra 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:08:92 916 Departemental 50
63 SERIGADO Joana 1996 SUISSE SUI 1:09:58 898 Departemental 50
64 BONVALOT Camille 1994 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 1:10:55 871
65 PIROUX MOUNIER Camille 1994 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:10:86 862 Departemental 50
66 VIDAL Mélanie 1991 EMS BRON FRA 1:10:86 862
67 GUILLEMETTE Cassandre 1994 SN MÂCON FRA 1:11:07 857
68 WALI Marlène 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:11:12 855
69 BRAYARD Angélique 1988 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:11:32 850
70 PEDERIVA Mélanie 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:11:64 841
71 DZIDUCH Lucie 1993 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 1:12:19 826
72 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
73 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:01:65 1132 Regional
2 BREYSSE Coline 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:01 1121 Regional
3 DUTOIT Hélène 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:02:26 1113 Interregional
4 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:61 1102 Regional
5 PACAUD Pauline 1993 SENS NATATION FRA 1:02:85 1095 Regional
6 THOMAS Amandine 1994 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:03:00 1090 Regional
7 MATTMANN Yvonne 1992 SUISSE SUI 1:03:04 1089 Regional
8 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 1:03:46 1076 Regional
9 GIGON Meryl 1995 SUISSE SUI 1:03:90 1063 Interregional
10 PERRIN Melissa 1994 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:04:30 1051 Regional
11 NICOLLIN Justine 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:04:47 1046 Regional
12 VIGNERON Appoline 1995 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:04:54 1043 Regional
13 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:66 1040 Regional
14 DOMBRECHT Chloé 1989 SENS NATATION FRA 1:05:10 1027 Regional
15 MARQUES Johana 1992 SENS NATATION FRA 1:05:29 1021 Regional
16 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:05:30 1021 Regional
17 KARMOUS Inès 1995 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:05:42 1017 Regional
18 DUFOUR Laëtitia 1993 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:05:56 1013 Regional
19 POINTE Célia 1995 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:06:20 994 Regional
20 DE CATA Ornella 1993 SN MÂCON FRA 1:06:42 988 Regional
21 MORIN Eva 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:06:78 977 Regional
22 DEVERS Cynthia 1996 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:06:82 976 Regional
23 LOUREIRO Marine 1996 USM SARAN FRA 1:07:12 967 Regional
24 MUFFAT JOLY Laura 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:07:37 960 Regional