2e Rencontre Brondillante - RHÔNE

Départementale

BRON

Le Mercredi 10 Fevrier 2010

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RENAUDON Eléna 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:42:13 663
2 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:48:54 409
3 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:48:87 398
4 MAURESA Emilie 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:50:93 330
5 MARTIN Violette 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:50:98 328
6 GAUTIER Anna 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:51:04 327
7 CLEMARES Elise 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:51:48 313
8 MAZET Anastassia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:52:98 269
9 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:54:94 216
10 ALLAIN Fiona 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:57:54 156
11 THONGSOUME Morgane 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:57:64 153
12 VICHARD Lauriane 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:58:07 144
13 VALLOT Juliette 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:58:20 142
14 DELAYE Laurie 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:58:82 129
15 CHALOT Chloé 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:01:83 77
16 ROLLAND Lucie 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:03:65 52
17 VIARD Eponine 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:82 50
18 CASTERAN Marie 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:03:89 49
19 PAVIE Iris 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:00 48
20 FAURE Mathilde 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:12 46
21 BERDIEL Mathilde 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:60 41
22 VILLARD Lola 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:05:00 36
23 RIBEAUD Julie 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:05:28 34
24 BENSLIMANE Célia 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:07:43 16
25 PILLEUL Camille 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:07:43 16
26 KEBDANI Célia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:07:82 13
27 COMTE Marie 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:08:24 11
28 NGUYEN Aurély 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:08:91 7
29 ROUSSELET Léa 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:21 6
30 PREVOSTO Marie 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:73 4
31 GARON Noémie 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:74 4
32 PONSI Brunnhilde 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:98 3
33 DOGAN Mélodie 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:10:35 2
34 RUIZ Célia 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:12:91 1
35 KHUBIEH Assile 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:13:12 1
36 MAMADOU Camille 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:13:23 1
37 TOUNEKTI Hajer 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:13:58 1
38 TURC Ségolène 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:14:42 1
39 MEHREZ Sarah 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:16:00 1
40 BOCQUET Joséphine 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:16:38 1
41 RONGIER Marie-Salomé 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:16:68 1
42 VOLDOIRE Victoria 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:17:85 1
43 DJELALLIL Soumaya 1999 EMS BRON FRA 1:18:02 1
44 DAMBA Aïssatou 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:21:39 1
45 DUSSAPT-BERENGUIER Camille 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:24:43 1
46 RIBEAUD Elise 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:24:63 1
47 GILBERT Enola 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:25:26 1
48 MIGLIORE Maëlle 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:27:35 1
49 SARTRE Liane 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:28:00 1
50 CHAKROUN Lydia-Wasila 2000 EMS BRON FRA 1:32:73 1
51 CHAKROUN Kenza 1998 EMS BRON FRA 1:37:03 1
52 BROUEL Bérénice 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:38:12 1
53 GALLOIS Mareva 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:40:94 1
54 DIATTA Aïssatou-Rokhaya 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:41:71 1
55 DOUCET Camille 1999 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
56 LE GOULIAS Inès 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
57 MAR Clarisse 2003 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.