Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 29 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 31 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:25 | 1137 | |
2 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:08:27 | 1136 | |
3 | BERNEAU Aurélien | 1981 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:08:66 | 1126 | |
4 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:09:28 | 1109 | |
5 | LEZOTRE Hugues | 1986 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:09:45 | 1105 | |
6 | MAITRE David | 1980 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:10:02 | 1090 | |
7 | DUBOIS Félix | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:11:42 | 1053 | |
8 | SOUCHON Mathieu | 1994 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:11:86 | 1042 | |
9 | BERLIER Jérôme | 1984 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:12:41 | 1028 | |
10 | POIRIER Julien | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:12:82 | 1018 | |
11 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:91 | 1015 | |
12 | DURIEU Loïck | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:05 | 1012 | |
13 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:13:32 | 1005 | |
14 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:36 | 1004 | |
15 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:13:87 | 991 | |
16 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:14:18 | 983 | |
17 | ARNOUX Jules | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:40 | 978 | |
18 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:70 | 970 | |
19 | BOIRON Grégory | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:14:80 | 968 | |
20 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:10 | 961 | |
21 | DELLA ROSA Thibault | 1992 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:07 | 937 | |
22 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:16:25 | 932 | |
23 | GUICHARD Lucas | 1993 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:35 | 930 | |
24 | JEROME Thomas | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:16:51 | 926 | |
25 | BAKLI Jordan | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:76 | 920 | |
26 | FOULON Vincent | 1995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:16:96 | 915 | |
27 | LEGAT Matthis | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:15 | 911 | |
28 | BOCQUELET David | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:19:21 | 862 | |
29 | PALAMARA Romain | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:96 | 844 | |
30 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | REINA Jordi | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:06:23 | 1192 | |
2 | MAITRE David | 1980 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:06:37 | 1188 | |
3 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:07:68 | 1152 | |
4 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:79 | 1149 | |
5 | BERNEAU Aurélien | 1981 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:07:82 | 1148 | |
6 | LEZOTRE Hugues | 1986 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:08:72 | 1124 | |
7 | SOUCHON Mathieu | 1994 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:64 | 1100 | |
8 | BERLIER Jérôme | 1984 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:10:33 | 1082 | |
9 | DUBOIS Félix | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:10:55 | 1076 | |
10 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:21 | 1059 | |
11 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:12:18 | 1034 | |
12 | DURIEU Loïck | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:88 | 1016 | |
13 | POIRIER Julien | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:13:39 | 1003 | |
14 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:14:29 | 981 | |
15 | BOIRON Grégory | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:15:26 | 957 | |
16 | ARNOUX Jules | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:51 | 951 |