Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 29 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 31 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAITRE David | 1980 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1231 | |
2 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1208 | |
3 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1203 | |
4 | BERNEAU Aurélien | 1981 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1202 | |
5 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1161 | |
6 | BERLIER Jérôme | 1984 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1147 | |
7 | POIRIER Julien | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:31:96 | 1119 | |
8 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:10 | 1112 | |
9 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:27 | 1103 | |
10 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:32:94 | 1067 | |
11 | QUESTE Clément | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:32:98 | 1064 | |
12 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:08 | 1059 | |
13 | DUBOIS Félix | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:33:08 | 1059 | |
14 | DELLA ROSA Thibault | 1992 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:29 | 1048 | |
15 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:31 | 1047 | |
16 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:33:35 | 1045 | |
17 | DURIEU Loïck | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:39 | 1043 | |
18 | BOIRON Grégory | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:51 | 1036 | |
19 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:82 | 1020 | |
20 | BAKLI Jordan | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:83 | 1020 | |
21 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:33:83 | 1020 | |
22 | DA MOTA Julien | 1995 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:33:92 | 1015 | |
23 | JEROME Thomas | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:34:43 | 989 | |
24 | PALAMARA Romain | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:14 | 953 | |
25 | BOCQUELET David | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:35:18 | 951 | |
26 | FOULON Vincent | 1995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:35:64 | 928 | |
27 | CIAFFOLONI Alexi | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:35:81 | 919 | |
28 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:36:13 | 904 | |
29 | LEGAT Matthis | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:35 | 893 | |
30 | REINA Jordi | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1233 | |
2 | BERNEAU Aurélien | 1981 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1210 | |
3 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1208 | |
4 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1165 | |
5 | BERLIER Jérôme | 1984 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:31:83 | 1127 | |
6 | DUBOIS Félix | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:36 | 1098 | |
7 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:44 | 1093 | |
8 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:32:62 | 1084 | |
9 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:65 | 1082 | |
10 | POIRIER Julien | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:32:80 | 1074 | |
11 | DURIEU Loïck | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:07 | 1060 | |
12 | DELLA ROSA Thibault | 1992 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:11 | 1058 | |
13 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:33:12 | 1057 | |
14 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:27 | 1049 | |
15 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:36 | 1044 | |
16 | QUESTE Clément | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:33:46 | 1039 |