1er Meeting Régional - LYONNAIS

Régionale

LYON

Du Samedi 23 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 1:03:83 1077
2 GAUMOND Baptiste 1993 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:09:74 914
3 GABRIEL Pierre 1994 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:27 900
4 GARDENT Romain 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:10:71 889
5 DONJON Marvin 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 1:11:87 859
6 COCHET Raphaël 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:12:01 855
7 DUONG Donny 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:12:52 842
8 BENET Paul 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:12:57 841
9 GUEGAN Janik 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:04 829
10 CLUTIER Hector 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 1:13:12 827
11 PIGNEROL Solal 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:34 821
12 PROST Clement 1995 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:13:35 821
13 BEAUD Romain 1993 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:13:36 821
14 TOCCO Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:13:70 812
15 MAURIN Hugo 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:13:82 810
16 OLIVA Benjamin 1991 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:14:02 805
17 VEUILLET Antonin 1994 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:14:38 796
18 DURIEU Clement 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:14:87 784
19 CRETTON Jordan 1992 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:14:98 781
20 BARLET Baptiste 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:15:21 775
21 KINDER Jeremy 1996 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:15:65 765
22 WAGNER Stéphane 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:16:60 742
23 TRESARRIEU Florent 1994 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:16:63 741
24 NICOLAS Hugo 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:16:75 738
25 ROULLIER Jérémy 1993 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:16:92 734
26 GAETAN Lucas 1996 EMS BRON FRA 1:16:98 733
27 THOMAS Baptiste 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:17:27 726
28 ALLARD Damien 1996 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:17:56 719
29 SALHI Mattis 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:19:04 685
30 BERNA Ludovic 1995 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:20:18 659
31 HIDOUX Corentin 1995 CN GAP FRA 1:20:20 659
32 AMER Zackaria 1996 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:21:14 638
33 MOURIER Hugo 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:21:35 633
34 LORA RUNCO Boris 1996 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:22:37 611
35 DA FONSECA-CHEVILLON Quentin 1992 CN GAP FRA - Disq.
36 GREGOIRE William 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
37 KHELIF Ghani 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:62 1054
2 GAUMOND Baptiste 1993 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:08:68 942
3 GARDENT Romain 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:09:36 924
4 GABRIEL Pierre 1994 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:23 901
5 PIGNEROL Solal 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:33 899
6 DONJON Marvin 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:64 890
7 CLUTIER Hector 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 1:10:74 888
8 COCHET Raphaël 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:11:55 867
9 DUONG Donny 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:11:75 862
10 BEAUD Romain 1993 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:12:65 839
11 MAURIN Hugo 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:13:15 826
12 OLIVA Benjamin 1991 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:13:28 823
13 BENET Paul 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:13:30 822
14 GUEGAN Janik 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:92 807
15 CRETTON Jordan 1992 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:13:97 806
16 VEUILLET Antonin 1994 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:14:00 805
17 TOCCO Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:14:29 798
18 DURIEU Clement 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:14:43 794
19 TRESARRIEU Florent 1994 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:15:37 771
20 THOMAS Baptiste 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:16:21 751
21 ROULLIER Jérémy 1993 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:17:17 728
22 PROST Clement 1995 CN BELLEGARDE FRA - Disq.