1er Meeting Régional - LYONNAIS

Régionale

LYON

Du Samedi 23 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:84 961
2 GORRIAS Jean-Raphaël 1991 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA 0:59:98 957
3 MOUREZ Romain 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:00:09 953
4 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:00:59 938
5 BEAUD Romain 1993 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:00:66 935
6 GAUMOND Baptiste 1993 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:00:72 934
7 LESNE Benoît 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:00:83 930
8 BOUCHARD Guillaume 1987 CN GAP FRA 1:00:83 930
9 BRUET Romain 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:00:90 928
10 YOUNG Dorian 1988 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:01:08 922
11 HUMBERT LABEAUMAZ Renaud 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:01:29 916
12 SARKISSIAN Pierre-Axel 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:33 915
13 GUIRAUD Maxime 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:01:83 899
14 COCHET Raphaël 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:01:98 895
15 TOURNOUR Vincent 1995 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:02:13 890
16 GUILLON Rémy 1993 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:02:31 885
17 CARTON Julien 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:02:44 881
18 BEN JEDDOU Hedi 1993 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:02:57 877
19 GILGENMANN Jérémy 1994 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:02:78 871
20 VALLENET Simon 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:02:80 870
21 KERBICH Rayann 1993 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:02:83 869
22 GUILLAUMOND Jérôme 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:02:92 867
23 MARCHAND Gaetan 1993 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:02:99 865
24 LOZANO Clément 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:03:02 864
25 MAINARD Mathis 1994 CN TARARE FRA 1:03:13 860
26 MOULARD Baptiste 1992 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:03:21 858
27 DELLA ROSA Benoît 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:03:23 857
28 VUAILLAT Arnaud 1994 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:03:32 855
29 JACQUIN Loic 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:42 852
30 DONJON Marvin 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 1:03:42 852
31 HESS Guillaume 1994 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:03:48 850
32 BOUCHET Thomas 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:03:51 849
33 MAURIN Hugo 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:03:53 849
34 TEYLETCHE Joris 1993 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:03:56 848
35 NEGRE Tom 1993 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:03:61 846
36 BENET Paul 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:03:70 844
37 URSINI Julien 1993 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:03:82 840
38 ROCHAS Antony 1994 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:03:84 839
39 FERLAY Henry 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:03:91 837
40 BENITIERE Florian 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:03:93 837
41 VALLIN Jeremie 1995 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:03:98 835
42 BERTOLINO Mickaël 1995 CN GAP FRA 1:04:06 833
43 LAMBERT William 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:04:08 832
44 VARLET Vivian 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:04:13 831
45 PROST Clement 1995 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:04:14 831
46 PERRIN Geoffrey 1992 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:04:21 829
47 PIGNEROL Solal 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:25 827
48 CAVORET Clément 1996 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:04:27 827
49 MARCHIO Theo 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:28 827
50 DIMANCHE Arnaud 1995 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:04:29 826
51 VERRIERE Arthur 1992 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:32 825
52 GUERIN Florian 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:04:43 822
53 ALGARRA Killian 1994 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:04:44 822
54 FAUJOUR Simon 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:04:44 822
55 BARLET Baptiste 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:04:48 821
56 DONJON Pierre 1994 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:04:65 816
57 ACHARD Boris 1996 CN GAP FRA 1:04:66 815
58 JAGER Boris 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 1:04:89 809
59 VERDU LUBRANO Rémi 1993 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:95 807
60 LUSSIEZ Robin 1994 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:05:00 806
61 BOUVIGNIES Maixence 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:05:02 805
62 LATTA Mathieu 1994 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:05:03 805
63 TRESARRIEU Florent 1994 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:05:18 800
64 SARRAZIN Louis 1994 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:05:31 797
65 MILICI Alban 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:05:35 796
66 VESALAINEN Henri-Kristian 1994 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:58 789
67 ROULLIER Jérémy 1993 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:05:65 787
68 WALKER Ulysse 1996 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:05:67 787
69 DELAIRE Léo 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:06:02 777
70 GROLLIER Mathias 1995 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:06:12 774
71 CHAKOURI Axel 1995 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:06:13 773
72 LAMBERT Quentin 1993 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:06:27 770
73 DUONG Donny 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:38 766
74 WAGNER Stéphane 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:42 765
75 BERNA Ludovic 1995 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:06:53 762
76 CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:06:56 761
77 LUC Alexandre 1995 CN GAP FRA 1:06:56 761
78 LAFOREST Quentin 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:61 760
79 CHAZELLE Cyril 1995 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:06:62 760
80 GUEGAN Janik 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 1:06:75 756
81 BERGUIGUA Hamza 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:06:88 752
82 BLOYON Aurélien 1992 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:06:89 752
83 TAILLAS Thibaut 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:94 751
84 CLEMENT Timothée 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 1:06:95 751
85 VERY GINDRE Mickaël 1995 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:06:95 751
86 PATOUILLARD Yves 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:98 750
87 LE Jean-Pierre 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:07:19 744
88 TEYLETCHE Kelian 1995 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:07:46 736
89 SERRANO Remi 1995 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:07:66 731
90 ROGGERO Théo 1996 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:07:67 731
91 BOUCHET Terri 1996 CN TARARE FRA 1:07:72 729
92 LORA RUNCO Boris 1996 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:07:73 729
93 LUQUE Fabien 1995 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:08:02 721
94 LANGLOIS Adrien 1995 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:08:02 721
95 STEFANI Leo 1995 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:08:06 720
96 TURIN Yann 1994 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:08:07 720
97 PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:08:18 717
98 AMER Zackaria 1996 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:08:32 713
99 PASQUINA Yannick 1993 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:08:33 713
100 AMBRI Sofian 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:08:33 713
101 MANGEOL Quentin 1996 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:08:82 700
102 BAUDE Nicolas 1995 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:09:16 690
103 MOURIER Hugo 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:21 689
104 SALHI Mattis 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:09:25 688
105 GAETAN Lucas 1996 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:33 686
106 HIDOUX Corentin 1995 CN GAP FRA 1:09:43 683
107 FRISON Jérémie 1993 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:09:63 678
108 MICHEL Sébastien 1994 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:10:01 668
109 D'ARMANCOURT Paul 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:98 643
110 POLESE Avi 1996 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:13:72 574
111 CHATAIGNER Joris 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
112 FARAUD Charly 1994 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA - Disq.
113 GREGOIRE William 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
114 KHELIF Ghani 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
115 FRANQUEVILLE Vincent 1995 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
116 RUNDSTADLER Kévin 1994 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA - Disq.
117 CESPEDES Romain 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
118 BORNE Alexandre 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA - Disq.
119 LAMY Valentin 1996 CN GAP FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:55:68 1096
2 BEAUD Romain 1993 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:59:38 975
3 GORRIAS Jean-Raphaël 1991 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA 0:59:96 957
4 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:00:04 955
5 BRUET Romain 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:00:05 954
6 MOUREZ Romain 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:00:22 949
7 GAUMOND Baptiste 1993 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:00:24 948
8 BOUCHARD Guillaume 1987 CN GAP FRA 1:00:34 945
9 HUMBERT LABEAUMAZ Renaud 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:00:52 940
10 SARKISSIAN Pierre-Axel 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:15 920
11 LESNE Benoît 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:01:20 919
12 TOURNOUR Vincent 1995 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:01:67 904
13 YOUNG Dorian 1988 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:01:98 895
14 GUIRAUD Maxime 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:02:29 886
15 COCHET Raphaël 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:02:34 884
16 DONJON Marvin 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:66 874
17 MAURIN Hugo 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 1:02:95 866
18 VALLIN Jeremie 1995 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:03:04 863
19 CARTON Julien 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:03:19 859
20 FERLAY Henry 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:03:39 853
21 GUILLON Rémy 1993 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:47 850
22 BEN JEDDOU Hedi 1993 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:03:56 848
23 BOUCHET Thomas 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:03:62 846
24 LOZANO Clément 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:05:55 790