1er Meeting Régional - LYONNAIS

Régionale

LYON

Du Samedi 23 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HUGUES Chloé 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:48:02 871 Departemental 50
2 VALLET Lucie 1995 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:48:32 867 Regional
3 ESCALON Mathilde 1994 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:48:83 860 Regional
4 BONNEAU Mathilde 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:50:51 839 Regional
5 LEWANDOWSKI Océane 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:52:23 817
6 JARRE Barbara 1995 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:52:27 817 Departemental 50
7 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:54:09 795 Departemental 50
8 PORTAS Annabelle 1996 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:54:69 787
9 MERIEUX Amandine 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:55:41 778
10 JUNET Marine 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 2:55:52 777
11 BUSSARD Morgane 1996 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:55:74 774
12 DEJOUX Ambre 1995 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:57:44 754 Departemental 50
13 GEOFFRAY Elodie 1988 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:57:76 750
14 TOCCO Claire 1996 EMS BRON FRA 2:59:35 732 Departemental 50
15 PORTAS Alexandra 1995 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 3:00:52 718 Departemental 50
16 RIMAUD Jeanne 1996 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 3:00:94 713
17 MALANGUERRAY Romane 1994 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 3:01:98 701
18 NEMOZ Anaïs 1996 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 3:03:00 689
19 LAGOUTE Gwendoline 1996 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 3:04:94 667
20 VERNAY Mathilde 1996 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 3:04:94 667
21 ALIVANOGLOU Asimina 1996 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 3:05:68 659
22 DELAHAYE Camille 1996 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 3:06:83 646
23 PAREL Mathilde 1996 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 3:07:49 639
24 CASSIS Lea 1996 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 3:07:76 636
25 BUISSON Clémentine 1996 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 3:08:41 629
26 TRICHARD Camille 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:10:21 610
27 BRASSART Ophelie 1996 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 3:10:34 608
28 FELLA Lucile 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:12:21 588
29 DUTEL Emilie 1995 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 3:16:08 548
30 SUSLEC Margot 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:32:45 395
31 MOULIN Celia 1996 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ESCALON Mathilde 1994 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:46:13 895 Regional
2 HUGUES Chloé 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:46:80 886 Departemental 50
3 BONNEAU Mathilde 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:48:26 867 Regional
4 LEWANDOWSKI Océane 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:48:89 859
5 JARRE Barbara 1995 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:49:87 847 Regional
6 PORTAS Annabelle 1996 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:56:87 761
7 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:57:60 752 Departemental 50
8 VALLET Lucie 1995 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.