Départementale
AMBERIEU-EN-BUGEY
Le Samedi 16 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTIGNIES Sandrine | 1984 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:32:42 | 907 | |
2 | CHARBONNEL Séverine | 1976 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:52 | 845 | |
3 | CHARBONNEL Séverine | 1976 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:57 | 842 | |
4 | POIRON Christine | 1961 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:39:51 | 545 | |
5 | POIRON Christine | 1961 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:41:46 | 462 | |
6 | SINISTRO Marie-Laure | 1957 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:42:38 | 425 | |
7 | ALTINA Véronique | 1963 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:52:59 | 119 | |
8 | PACCAUD Nelly | 1976 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:03:55 | 1 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRIER Sandrine | 1979 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:75 | 852 | |
2 | TOMCZYK Isabelle | 1971 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:34:67 | 832 | |
3 | RODRIGUES Marie-Claude | 1958 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:37:67 | 822 | |
4 | ALOUACHE Nelly | 1978 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:71 | 748 | |
5 | TRIAL Sophie | 1965 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:69 | 713 | |
6 | EMEYRIAT Nathalie | 1975 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:37:30 | 697 | |
7 | REILLE Cecile | 1981 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:36 | 695 | |
8 | POBEL Emilie | 1978 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:79 | 694 | |
9 | BOVET Clotilde | 1961 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:39:97 | 654 | |
10 | RONGER Marjorie | 1981 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:37:97 | 616 | |
11 | CHABANNE Veronique | 1963 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:41:24 | 598 | |
12 | MICHAILLE Aude-Line | 1981 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:38:56 | 589 | |
13 | BADEL Coline | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:06 | 566 | |
14 | CHARLEVOIX Mélanie | 1979 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:41:54 | 478 | |
15 | PACCAUD Nelly | 1976 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:43:98 | 382 | |
16 | ABEILARD Delphine | 1969 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:45:86 | 373 | |
17 | LEROUX Evelyne | 1954 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:51:60 | 340 | |
18 | GRYOT Régine | 1957 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:52:28 | 260 | |
19 | GAILLARD Michèle | 1958 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:53:32 | 232 | |
20 | AESCHBACH Pascale | 1961 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:56:21 | 125 | |
21 | JANVION Katia | 1970 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | - | Disq. |