2e Circuit Régional - LYONNAIS

Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 19 Decembre 2009 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2009

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:13:35 1151
2 CASANO Mickaël 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:19:20 1062
3 HEC François 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:19:89 1052
4 CHASSAGNE Constant 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 2:20:05 1049
5 WECKX Thomas 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:22:43 1014
6 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 2:22:56 1013
7 PERRACHON Lucas 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:23:03 1006
8 ARNOUX Jules 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 2:23:70 996
9 PALAMARA Romain 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 2:24:49 985
10 REINA Jordi 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 2:25:51 970
11 REI Ludovic 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:25:52 970
12 JEANTON Bruno 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:25:66 968
13 SALHI Tommy 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:26:66 954
14 LESNE Benoît 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 2:26:68 954
15 MOUREZ Romain 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:26:73 953
16 D'ALETTO Enzo 1993 EMS BRON FRA 2:26:99 949
17 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 2:27:52 942
18 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 2:28:53 928
19 EL GUERFI Ramzi 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:32:52 873
20 PELLET-ROSTAING Arthur 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:32:89 868
21 SARKISSIAN Pierre-Axel 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 2:33:60 859
22 PIGNEROL Solal 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 2:34:35 849
23 GUERIN Florian 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:34:78 843
24 DUONG Donny 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:34:90 841
25 DONJON Marvin 1995 LYON NATATION FRA 2:35:74 830
26 BARLET Baptiste 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 2:36:48 820
27 VEUILLET Antonin 1994 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:37:52 807
28 MAURIN Hugo 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 2:38:45 795
29 THOUY Adrien 1992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:38:58 793
30 DONJON Pierre 1994 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 2:38:63 793
31 GUEGAN Janik 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 2:40:45 769
32 JAGER Boris 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 2:40:47 769
33 CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:40:52 769
34 SALHI Mattis 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:43:00 737
35 NICOLAS Hugo 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:44:12 724
36 KHELIF Ghani 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:44:16 723
37 LAFOREST Quentin 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:44:65 717
38 HAEN Yan 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:45:64 705
39 FERLAY Henry 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:45:97 701
40 LE VAN Luc 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:49:97 654
41 BOUCHET Terri 1996 CN TARARE FRA 2:50:47 648
42 KERBICH Rayann 1993 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA - Disq.
43 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
44 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA - Disq.
45 ROGGERO Théo 1996 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA - Disq.
46 RICHER Pierre 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
47 POLESE Avi 1996 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.