2e Circuit Régional - LYONNAIS

Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 19 Decembre 2009 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2009

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:72 1191 Departemental 25
2 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:16 1166 Departemental 25
3 BREYSSE Coline 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:41 1151 Departemental 25
4 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:60 1140 Departemental 25
5 LUCAS Marine 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:87 1124 Departemental 25
6 JOLLY Lucie 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:89 1067 Departemental 25
7 COUTANCEAU Léa 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:13 998 Departemental 25
8 LOISON Maëva 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:29 990 Departemental 25
9 DEBLIQUIS Gwenaëlle 1991 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:33:44 982 Departemental 25
10 SABOURAUD Gabrielle 1992 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:33:79 963 Departemental 25
11 GUICHARD Anne-Sophie 1994 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:84 960 Departemental 25
12 LAMALLE Celine 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:33:88 958 Departemental 25
13 FAUTRA Leana 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:98 953 Departemental 25
14 VIGNERON Appoline 1995 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:34:13 945 Departemental 25
15 BLONDEAU Aliénor 1992 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:34:42 930
16 POINTE Célia 1995 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:34:60 920 Departemental 25
17 NONIUSZ Cyndie 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:65 918 Departemental 25
18 GARCIN Sandra 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:70 915 Departemental 25
19 GILLET Sonia 1988 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:34:77 911
20 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:90 905
21 JUNET Marine 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:35:03 898
22 LAVERGNE Melodie 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:12 893 Departemental 25
23 SENOSIAIN Léa 1993 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:49 875
24 DUPRE Amélie 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:50 874
25 COLOMBIER Amélie 1994 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:35:55 872
26 ROBIN Margot 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:35:57 871
27 MERIEUX Amandine 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:35:70 864
28 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:35:83 857
29 VERICEL Lesly 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:36:16 841
30 TALBOTIER Cassandre 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:36:21 838
31 BUISSON Clémentine 1996 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:36:22 838
32 MORIN Eva 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:40 829
33 CUNTZ Marine 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:36:82 808
34 IMBERLIN Emma 1996 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:36:94 803
35 GEOFFRAY Flore 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:95 802
36 DAMIANS Audrey 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:37:54 774
37 RAMARE Camille 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:03 751
38 VIGNERON Fleurine 1993 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:38:98 707
39 D'AGOSTINO Margot 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
40 ROUX Léonie 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
41 SALE Léa 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
42 GANDREY Lise 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
43 BUSSARD Morgane 1996 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA - Disq.
44 ROGISSART Aude 1992 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
45 BOUCHARDY Julia 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
46 TRIAL Laura 1993 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA - Disq.
47 ISNARD Tiphaine 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
48 BONCOUR Mélanie 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.