2e Circuit Régional - LYONNAIS

Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Samedi 19 Decembre 2009 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2009

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:83 1099 Departemental 25
2 GAZET Dalva 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:37:20 1082 Departemental 25
3 DE AZEVEDO Christine 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:27 1032 Departemental 25
4 BONNEAU Mathilde 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:38:63 1015 Departemental 25
5 BASTIAND Lisa 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:38:66 1014
6 CHAVAND Candice 1994 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:38:90 1003 Departemental 25
7 DUMAS Manon 1994 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:39:12 993 Departemental 25
8 ROUSSEAU Blandine 1994 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:39:39 981 Departemental 25
9 VARENNES Marie 1996 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:39:51 975 Departemental 25
10 GILLET Sonia 1988 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:39:92 957
11 HUGUES Chloé 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:92 957 Departemental 25
12 FLOTTE Maeva 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:40:63 926 Departemental 25
13 CLIMENT Flora-Maëlle 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:40:77 920
14 PERROUD Laurane 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:40:77 920 Departemental 25
15 JAVELLE Mathilde 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:40:80 918 Departemental 25
16 CHOMIENNE Amélie 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:40:99 910 Departemental 25
17 DEVILLE Pauline 1993 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:41:48 889
18 BURICAND Mélissa 1992 CN TARARE FRA 0:41:76 877
19 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:41:95 869
20 FOURY Raphaëlle 1995 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:42:02 866
21 DEGOUTTE Laurene 1995 CN TARARE FRA 0:42:05 865
22 PICARD Melanie 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:42:87 831
23 PORTAS Alexandra 1995 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:42:89 830
24 FOUGEROUSE Perrine 1995 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:43:10 821
25 FLOTTE Sandra 1996 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:43:11 821
26 REYNIER Noémie 1996 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:43:59 801
27 MUNIER Chloe 1996 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:45:71 717
28 HOANG Nais 1996 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
29 SCHIPPER Kate 1996 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA - Disq.
30 DERUDET Lucie 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
31 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
32 MANISSIER Elisa 1996 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.