1ère Etape du Circuit Jeunes - Poule B - RHÔNE

Départementale

DECINES

Le Dimanche 22 Novembre 2009

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COMTE Laurine 1997 EMS BRON FRA 1:20:43 868
2 CHAUSSARD Claire 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:22:76 809
3 MOTTET Laura 1997 EMS BRON FRA 1:26:04 730
4 FONEA Justine 1997 EMS BRON FRA 1:27:82 688
5 MAZET Pauline 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:27:86 688
6 GRIMAULT Floriane 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:29:13 659
7 DUBREU Aurianne 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:29:86 643
8 MAYEN Camille 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:30:03 639
9 GROSRENAUD Laura 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:31:57 605
10 MIKACIC Louise 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:31:84 600
11 AGOSTINHO Valentine 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:33:76 559
12 GAUTHIER Lea 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:33:97 555
13 MARTIN Perrine 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:34:21 550
14 EYCHENNE Claudia 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:34:56 543
15 NASRI Kenza 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:36:54 503
16 FRAPPE Alix 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:36:96 495
17 OGIER Sophie 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:37:69 481
18 POYER Romane 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:37:87 478
19 CHAMINAUD Laura 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:38:32 469
20 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:38:80 460
21 JOBINIOT Valentine 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:39:46 448
22 ALLAIN Morgane 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:39:66 444
23 LAURENT Mathilde 1998 EMS BRON FRA 1:39:87 440
24 CUNTZ Eleonore 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:40:16 435
25 PIRES Julie 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:40:31 432
26 CHERGUI Léa 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:42:52 393
27 POTY Julia 1998 EMS BRON FRA 1:43:85 371
28 CORGIE Chloé 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:44:34 362
29 LOUVET Agathe 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:44:62 358
30 OUZILOU Marianne 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:44:99 352
31 VILLARD Chloé 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 1:45:86 338
32 BERGEON Eva 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:46:20 332
33 BOIS Morgane 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:46:37 329
34 TROESCH Valentine 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:46:69 324
35 SEMAIL Janna-Nadira 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:47:14 317
36 MOURADIAN Sevane 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:47:20 316
37 LEONARDI Carla 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:48:17 302
38 RUDA Élodie 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:48:49 297
39 SOLER Anaïs 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:48:91 291
40 BELGASMI Chadha 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:51:79 249
41 MARCEAU Marie 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:57:31 179
42 MILIANI Lina 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:57:81 173
43 NGUYEN Morgane 1998 EMS BRON FRA 2:01:68 132
44 BAUMGARTEN Aude 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 2:02:57 123
45 LE GAC Jeanne 1997 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
46 FEVRE Juliette 1997 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
47 VINCENT Jeanne 1997 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
48 GAYET Blandine 1998 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
49 ANTEGNARD Justine 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
50 BLARD Lucie 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
51 PRATS Elodie 1998 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
52 BOUKAOUI Doha 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
53 PLANCHON Marina 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
54 CARRIAS Mélanie 1997 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
55 ANDRÉOSE Margot 1998 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
56 BOUNIF Damia 1998 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
57 DAYET Pauline 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
58 JEANROY Emma 1998 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.