1ère Etape du Circuit Jeunes - Poule B - RHÔNE

Départementale

DECINES

Le Dimanche 22 Novembre 2009

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHAUSSARD Claire 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 5:32:30 733
2 COMTE Laurine 1997 EMS BRON FRA 5:55:06 599
3 MOTTET Laura 1997 EMS BRON FRA 5:56:43 591
4 MAZET Pauline 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:18:41 474
5 GRIMAULT Floriane 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 6:20:83 462
6 AGOSTINHO Valentine 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 6:24:13 446
7 MAYEN Camille 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:24:65 444
8 NASRI Kenza 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 6:25:53 440
9 DUBREU Aurianne 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 6:33:50 402
10 MARTIN Perrine 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 6:35:95 391
11 MIKACIC Louise 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:36:82 387
12 CHAMINAUD Laura 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 6:37:47 384
13 LAURENT Mathilde 1998 EMS BRON FRA 6:40:79 369
14 EYCHENNE Claudia 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 6:44:98 351
15 GAUTHIER Lea 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 6:46:01 346
16 CUNTZ Eleonore 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 6:47:30 341
17 GROSRENAUD Laura 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:47:95 338
18 POYER Romane 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 6:50:91 326
19 OGIER Sophie 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:53:97 313
20 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:59:51 291
21 FRAPPE Alix 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 7:04:87 270
22 ALLAIN Morgane 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:07:62 260
23 JOBINIOT Valentine 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 7:09:58 253
24 OUZILOU Marianne 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 7:12:81 241
25 CORGIE Chloé 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:29:50 185
26 LEONARDI Carla 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 7:29:50 185
27 BOIS Morgane 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 7:34:99 169
28 MOURADIAN Sevane 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 7:37:26 162
29 RUDA Élodie 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 7:44:77 141
30 LOUVET Agathe 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 7:49:78 127
31 SEMAIL Janna-Nadira 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 8:05:45 90
32 MARCEAU Marie 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 8:05:89 89
33 BAUMGARTEN Aude 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 8:10:50 79
34 BELGASMI Chadha 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 8:18:87 63
35 LE GAC Jeanne 1997 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
36 DAYET Pauline 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
37 BOUKAOUI Doha 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
38 VINCENT Jeanne 1997 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
39 ANDRÉOSE Margot 1998 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
40 PLANCHON Marina 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
41 BOUNIF Damia 1998 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
42 FEVRE Juliette 1997 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.