1ère Etape du Circuit Jeunes - Poule B - RHÔNE

Départementale

DECINES

Le Dimanche 22 Novembre 2009

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:09:80 405
2 OCZACHOWSKI Julie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 3:11:41 390
3 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:12:79 377
4 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 3:19:50 319
5 NESME Clara 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 3:23:10 290
6 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:23:67 285
7 HEM Julie 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:25:65 270
8 VON LAUE Mathilde 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:27:35 257
9 BORDAGE Marie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 3:28:48 249
10 ALLAIN Gaëlle 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:30:01 237
11 BOUZERZOUR Mariyan 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 3:30:56 233
12 PILON Lucie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 3:33:08 216
13 THIBAULT Lea 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:34:68 205
14 DA CRUZ Gaelle 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:36:55 193
15 AURAY Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 3:38:71 179
16 LACAN Ophélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 3:41:11 164
17 CERISIER Emma 1999 EMS BRON FRA 3:43:22 152
18 OCZACHOWSKI Aurélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 3:45:89 137
19 DE BOURMONT Eléonore 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 3:47:14 130
20 PARADISO Rosana 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 3:47:17 130
21 CLEMARES Elise 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:49:49 118
22 LHEUREUX Calypso 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 3:50:46 113
23 LE GOULIAS Inès 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:52:80 102
24 MONSIAUD Jade 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 3:53:74 97
25 PENCIOLELLI Marie 1999 EMS BRON FRA 3:54:85 92
26 MORALES Emma 2001 EMS BRON FRA 3:57:75 80
27 GUILLAUD Sixtine 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 3:58:29 78
28 RAFLIN Magalie 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 4:01:33 66
29 MARTIN Violette 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 4:01:91 63
30 NGUYEN Alexandra 2000 EMS BRON FRA 4:02:68 61
31 PELLIER CUIT Marie-Camille 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 4:04:16 55
32 MAZET Anastassia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 4:05:88 49
33 GAUTIER Anna 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 4:06:24 48
34 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 4:08:57 41
35 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 4:08:80 40
36 LAMARE Margot 2001 EMS BRON FRA 4:09:86 37
37 MAURESA Emilie 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 4:10:20 36
38 LIOBARD Camille 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 4:20:96 12
39 BOUQUET Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 4:31:42 1
40 FONEA Clarisse 1999 EMS BRON FRA 4:43:41 1
41 RENAUDON Eléna 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
42 CHIBI Chirine 1999 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
43 DESBOS Julie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.