P'tite Vittel Cup

Nationale

VITTEL

Du Samedi 01 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2002

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MOSER Mélanie 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:49:54 643
2 SERE Camille 1989 CN GAP FRA 4:51:11 635
3 FETTET Vanessa 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:51:29 634
4 LIGNOT Justine 1989 FC LAON FRA 4:52:28 628
5 BERTHON Charlotte 1989 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 4:59:69 590
6 MATL Jennifer 1989 LIMOUSIN FRA 4:59:96 589
7 MARTIN Julie 1989 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 5:03:12 573
8 CHIBOUST Christel 1990 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 5:04:06 569
9 SCHERRER Jennifer 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 5:04:63 566
10 ALVAREZ Marina 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 5:05:47 562
11 FAURE Lucile 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 5:05:67 561
12 LIM Lisa 1989 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 5:05:86 560
13 PRALONG Alison 1989 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 5:05:89 560
14 LISE Stephanie 1989 YVELINES FRA 5:06:35 558
15 MOREAU Lauriane 1989 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 5:06:53 557
16 BOULANGER Céline 1989 ESSONNE FRA 5:06:69 557
17 ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 5:07:07 555
18 TRANCHARD Mathilde 1989 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 5:07:30 554
19 CLEMENTE Marion 1990 CN POISSY FRA 5:07:34 554
20 QUENTEL Margaux 1990 CN BREST FRA 5:07:67 552
21 EBER Cécilia 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 5:08:45 549
22 POMPEI Célia 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 5:08:61 548
23 HELYOT Mélany 1989 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 5:08:91 547
24 BEAURAIN Marine 1989 PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES FRA 5:08:96 546
25 KANNOUR Mounia 1989 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 5:09:07 546
26 GALLIANO Céline 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 5:09:51 544
27 STRIM Mylène 1989 YVELINES FRA 5:09:80 543
28 ORTOLE Jessy 1989 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 5:10:01 542
29 DIER Marie 1989 MOSELLE FRA 5:10:08 541
30 PIGE Julie 1989 ESSONNE FRA 5:10:27 541
31 BRUHIERE Lola 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 5:10:30 540
32 CALVARIN Charline 1989 YVELINES FRA 5:10:47 540
33 KASPRZYK Eva 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 5:10:50 540
34 JARRY Flore 1989 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 5:10:85 538
35 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 5:12:04 533
36 RONSAIN Alexandra 1990 ESSONNE FRA 5:12:07 533
37 HUWER Elodie 1990 MOSELLE FRA 5:12:57 531
38 VENNE Laurène 1989 YVELINES FRA 5:12:62 530
39 LIOGIER Delphine 1989 CN CANNES FRA 5:12:97 529
40 FAUBOURG Audrey 1989 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 5:12:97 529
41 DANILCZYK Mathilde 1989 CN CANNES FRA 5:13:12 528
42 LEFERT Elise 1990 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 5:13:13 528
43 BOUVARD Marie 1989 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 5:13:67 526
44 JAFFRES Tiphaine 1989 CN BREST FRA 5:14:33 523
45 DAVID Claire 1989 YVELINES FRA 5:14:43 523
46 CHAOUCHE Nabila 1989 YVELINES FRA 5:15:01 520
47 ZEROUALI Jennifer 1989 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 5:15:37 519
48 BUREAU Caroline 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 5:15:75 517
49 BENHAMOU Aurore 1989 STADE DE VANVES FRA 5:16:47 514
50 DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 5:16:77 513
51 WAHART Claire 1989 MOSELLE FRA 5:17:16 511
52 DECROZE Océane 1990 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 5:17:57 510
53 DREVET Maryline 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 5:17:60 509
54 STOOSS Amélie 1989 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 5:17:78 509
55 RIVIERE Anne-Rachel 1990 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 5:17:91 508
56 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 5:17:91 508
57 BENSALEM Jihane 1989 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 5:18:35 506
58 LAIGNEZ Alizée 1989 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA 5:18:69 505
59 MOREAU Laura 1989 MARSOUINS SCHOELCHER FRA 5:18:80 505
60 FOULQUIER Laura 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 5:18:82 505
61 SOULE Lise 1990 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 5:18:87 504
62 MARCADAL Célia 1989 AC HYÈRES FRA 5:19:14 503
63 HEDIN Nathalie 1990 MOSELLE FRA 5:19:17 503
64 BRUNET Audrey 1989 ILLE-ET-VILAINE FRA 5:19:27 503
65 BONVALET Manon 1990 CNM DIEPPE FRA 5:19:88 500
66 GUILLOT Melaine 1989 CN BREST FRA 5:19:89 500
67 BERNARD Solène 1990 STADE DE VANVES FRA 5:20:27 499
68 CUIF Lucile 1989 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 5:20:35 498
69 LIAUDET Bérénice 1989 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 5:20:58 497
70 SAILLARD Morgane 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 5:21:42 494
71 BROFFERIO Lauren 1989 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 5:23:14 487
72 SCHWEITZER Virginie 1990 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 5:23:17 487
73 HUSING Maja 1989 YVELINES FRA 5:23:26 487
74 BISAGA Myriam 1989 MOSELLE FRA 5:23:43 486
75 RICHEZ Angéline 1990 YVELINES FRA 5:24:05 484
76 BELLOT Julie 1989 MOSELLE FRA 5:24:08 484
77 MONNIER Emilie 1989 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 5:24:34 483
78 CALMANO Anne-Lise 1989 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA 5:24:77 481
79 MARTIN Capucine 1990 YVELINES FRA 5:25:35 479
80 LENFANT Julie 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 5:25:94 477
81 BELLANGER Manon 1989 SN SEDAN FRA 5:26:78 474
82 CARDELLA Nadège 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 5:26:79 474
83 NORRAUT Marion 1989 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 5:27:29 472
84 PAYELLE Laura 1990 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 5:27:59 471
85 RAPENNE Marion 1990 CN EPINAL FRA 5:28:70 466
86 GRAL Alice 1989 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 5:28:91 466
87 MENUT Céline 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 5:29:69 463
88 SAADOUNE Mina 1990 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 5:29:90 462
89 DENIAU Marie 1989 NANTES NATATION FRA 5:32:35 453
90 MICHALON Madly 1990 AC FONGIROMON FRA 5:32:39 453
91 BARROT Célia 1990 LIMOUSIN FRA 5:32:41 453
92 BOSSEE Marion 1990 OISE FRA 5:33:87 448
93 CHAVRIACOUTY Elsa 1989 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 5:34:09 447
94 ROCHETTE Sophie 1990 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 5:34:33 446
95 FLEURY Morgane 1990 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 5:36:27 439
96 DEVIN Clarisse 1989 YVELINES FRA 5:36:43 439
97 MONNIER Emilie 1989 CN AVIGNON FRA 5:37:09 437
98 CHARBONNIER Maeva 1990 CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 5:37:58 435
99 LEBRET Clarisse 1990 YVELINES FRA 5:40:97 424
100 BOULET Margot 1990 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 5:42:52 418
101 SUCHET Mélissa 1990 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 5:46:56 405
102 MOUSSERON Sophie 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 5:48:12 400
103 MOUSSIER Jennifer 1989 SORGUES NATATION FRA 5:49:82 395
104 BOUTIER Fany 1989 ILLE-ET-VILAINE FRA 5:52:39 387
105 HABUDA Betina 1990 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 5:59:59 366