P'tite Vittel Cup

Nationale

VITTEL

Du Samedi 01 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2002

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MUFFAT Camille 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:35:93 770
2 REGNIER Marion 1989 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:36:49 746
3 COUDERT Margaux 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:37:22 716
4 BABOU Fanny 1989 PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES FRA 0:37:63 700
5 LE FRIEC Margaux 1989 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:37:80 694
6 IBOS Hélène 1989 PARIS FRA 0:37:88 691
7 BUTIN Clémence 1989 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:38:38 673
8 PILAT Emeline 1989 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:38:48 669
9 GARCIA Fabienne 1989 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:38:93 653
10 COUFOURIER Elodie 1989 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:38:97 652
11 DARNAULT Shirley 1989 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 0:39:07 649
12 FILIPIAK Johanna 1989 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA 0:39:13 647
13 LANCEREAU Maidie 1989 CN POISSY FRA 0:39:21 644
14 BUCHHOLZ Raphaëlle 1989 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:39:22 644
15 CARION Déborah 1989 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 0:39:52 634
16 HAJJI Myriam 1989 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 0:39:53 633
17 KIEBA Delphine 1989 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:39:54 633
18 MOULIN Julie 1989 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:39:67 629
19 MOUNIER Delphine 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:39:71 628
20 RANDRIAMIARISOA Myrrha 1989 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:39:73 627
21 SERVIERE-BESNIER Patricia 1989 CN BREST FRA 0:39:73 627
22 RAYMOND Raphaëlle 1990 USO BEZONS FRA 0:39:76 626
23 DEPPEN Camille 1989 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:39:79 625
24 MAGNIER Manon 1990 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:39:87 622
25 LADROUE Tiphanie 1989 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:39:89 622
26 TARDIVEL Charline 1990 CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:39:92 621
27 FAURE Lauren 1989 ESSONNE FRA 0:40:01 618
28 SITTLER Léa 1989 ESSONNE FRA 0:40:03 617
29 THOMAS Clémence 1989 PARIS FRA 0:40:10 615
30 SCHWEITZER Julie 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:40:21 612
31 DUMONT Cécile 1989 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA 0:40:22 611
32 LAFOLEY Emilie 1990 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:40:25 611
33 SAUVE Claire 1990 OISE FRA 0:40:60 600
34 KROEMER Marie 1989 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:40:62 599
35 MENANT Anne-Claire 1990 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:40:65 598
36 CANDY Marion 1989 CN GAP FRA 0:40:72 596
37 CHAREYRON Aurore 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:40:73 596
38 JAUBERT Justine 1989 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:40:80 594
39 GAYET Lou-Joy 1989 EN ORLÉANS FRA 0:40:84 593
40 HARBONNIER Chloé 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:40:85 592
41 BAUMERT Caroline 1989 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 0:40:89 591
42 BOUCHES Stéphanie 1989 YVELINES FRA 0:40:90 591
43 DUBOIS Eva 1989 ILLE-ET-VILAINE FRA 0:40:93 590
44 COUSIN Bertille 1990 ILLE-ET-VILAINE FRA 0:41:00 588
45 PUJOL Julie 1990 CN AUCH FRA 0:41:01 588
46 DEROIRE Olivia 1990 PARIS FRA 0:41:05 586
47 LIGERO Emmanuelle 1990 PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES FRA 0:41:06 586
48 BERNARDESCHI Laura 1990 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:41:07 586
49 SERPOLLET Camille 1989 ESSONNE FRA 0:41:09 585
50 SARRE Cassandre 1990 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:41:16 583
51 CAMHAJI Roxane 1990 CN CANNES FRA 0:41:17 583
52 JOSWIG Kristina 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 0:41:21 582
53 FORTIN Marine 1989 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 0:41:23 581
54 MOREL Charlotte 1989 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:41:27 580
55 DUMOULIN Coralie 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:41:33 578
56 RABU Perrine 1990 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:41:34 578
57 MAZERIS Anaïs 1990 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:41:45 575
58 DUMONT Charlène 1989 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA 0:41:48 574
59 GUILBERT Audrey 1989 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:41:51 573
60 DREVAIT Caroline 1989 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:41:54 572
61 HOFFSSCHURR Emilie 1989 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE FRA 0:41:57 571
62 BREM Alicia 1989 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:41:58 571
63 SALIOU Anne-Sophie 1990 YVELINES FRA 0:41:67 569
64 CICION Marion 1990 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:41:74 567
65 FORNIELES Annabelle 1989 PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES FRA 0:41:80 565
66 MERCAT Mathilde 1989 ILLE-ET-VILAINE FRA 0:41:91 562
67 CANOVAS Aurélie 1990 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:41:94 561
68 MOALIC Estelle 1990 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:41:95 561
69 HEURTIER Agathe 1989 PARIS FRA 0:42:24 553
70 LAVAL Marion 1990 CN MENTON FRA 0:42:28 552
71 CARUANA Eva 1989 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:42:30 551
72 FACON Pauline 1989 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:42:32 551
73 MANGIARDI Céline 1989 MOSELLE FRA 0:42:34 550
74 BENNOUNE Sabrina 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:42:34 550
75 DUFORESTEL Julie 1990 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:42:42 548
76 SUCHAUT Daphne 1989 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:42:44 547
77 MACIOSZEK Laura 1990 ASPTT MOULINS NATATION FRA 0:42:50 546
78 ZEMIHI Fiona 1989 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:42:53 545
79 MEDJANI Kim 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:42:55 544
80 LACHAUD Oriane 1990 SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS FRA 0:42:58 544
81 CHARLET Maud 1990 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:42:62 543
82 DUPLAN Heloïse 1989 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:42:66 542
83 PHAN Cécile 1990 PARIS FRA 0:42:69 541
84 HOFFMANN Karen 1990 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:42:76 539
85 SONCINI Myriam 1990 CN GAP FRA 0:42:77 539
86 MORVAN Alexia 1989 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:42:88 536
87 LAMPERT Virginie 1990 MOSELLE FRA 0:42:97 533
88 GARBAN Elodie 1990 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA 0:42:99 533
89 MULLER Alicia 1990 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:43:03 532
90 WEYDERS Justine 1990 CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER FRA 0:43:03 532
91 UGUEN AUVIN Mathilde 1990 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:43:10 530
92 CLAVEAU Sandra 1990 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:43:24 526
93 VENG Amanda 1989 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 0:43:25 526
94 SAEZ Julie 1990 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:43:25 526
95 BORGO Aurore 1989 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE FRA 0:43:36 523
96 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:43:37 523
97 DODELIN Estelle 1989 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:43:39 523
98 LEBOURG Candice 1989 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:43:39 523
99 HOG Clèmence 1990 STADE DE VANVES FRA 0:43:41 522
100 FAUBERT Gwenaëlle 1990 YVELINES FRA 0:43:48 520
101 BOTTIN Héloïse 1990 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:43:49 520
102 VIACROZE Noémie 1990 OISE FRA 0:43:51 520
103 DECROZE Océane 1990 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 0:43:61 517
104 GUITTON Mathilde 1990 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:43:68 515
105 BERGOUGNOUX Fanny 1990 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:43:71 515
106 AMIEL Coralie 1990 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 0:43:78 513
107 MARTIN Capucine 1990 YVELINES FRA 0:43:83 512
108 DIZAMBOURG Charlène 1989 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:43:89 510
109 BUILLET Marion 1990 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:43:94 509
110 FUGACCIA Laura 1990 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:44:04 506
111 DELACROIX Justine 1990 CN PONTARLIER FRA 0:44:04 506
112 HIBSCHHERR Emilie 1990 SR CERNAY FRA 0:44:12 504
113 ARSAC Fleurine 1990 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:44:19 503
114 PIQUARD Charlène 1990 DAUPHINS LURE FRA 0:44:24 502
115 BAZIN Mathilde 1990 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:44:29 500
116 NEOCEL Severine 1990 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FRA 0:44:42 497
117 FUZEAU Lucie 1990 CN BRESSUIRE FRA 0:44:47 496
118 MARTINEAU Allison 1990 ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE FRA 0:44:80 488
119 CHARRET Camille 1990 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:44:96 484
120 TREVISAN Alexia 1990 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:45:03 483
121 CHABOD Faustine 1990 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:45:04 483
122 LANDRE Caroline 1990 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:45:12 481
123 SUSPENE Camille 1990 CHARENTE-MARITIME FRA 0:45:32 476
124 BENABDELMOUMENE Fedwa 1990 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:45:41 474
125 WOLFF Hyanie 1990 CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER FRA 0:45:44 473
126 BAOUDOUR Gaëlle 1990 US ISSOIRE FRA 0:45:60 470
127 BRUNET Camille-Hélène 1990 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA 0:45:98 461
128 DUHAMEL Julie 1990 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:46:04 460
129 BROFFERIO Morgan 1990 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:46:13 458
130 CHARLES Laëtitia 1990 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA 0:46:33 454
131 BRY Lila 1990 ILLE-ET-VILAINE FRA 0:46:66 447
132 VALENCE Vanessa 1990 YVELINES FRA 0:46:81 443
133 BORNER Floriane 1989 MOSELLE FRA - Disq.