Régionale
AMBÉRIEU
Du Samedi 14 Novembre 2009 au Dimanche 15 Novembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:56:88 | 1056 | |
2 | MOREY Alexandre | 1991 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:57:15 | 1047 | |
3 | TELLI Okba | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1002 | |
4 | PETAUD Brice | 1989 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:59:45 | 973 | |
5 | FOUARD Julien | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:00:23 | 949 | |
6 | DE WITTE Benjamin | 1985 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:49 | 941 | |
7 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:00:65 | 936 | |
8 | GAUMOND Baptiste | 1993 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:00:76 | 932 | |
9 | RODOT Benjamin | 1992 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:01:10 | 922 | |
10 | JALOYAN Serge | 1977 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:25 | 917 | |
11 | BEN JEDDOU Anis | 1995 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:01:76 | 902 | |
12 | GUILLAUMOND Jérôme | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:01:89 | 898 | |
13 | VEUILLET Antonin | 1994 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:02:80 | 870 | |
14 | LECUE Korick | 1976 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:97 | 836 | |
15 | LATTA Mathieu | 1994 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:04:68 | 815 | |
16 | RIGOULET Vital | 1992 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:88 | 671 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CESPEDES Anthony | 1992 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:65 | 1064 | |
2 | HIVERT Thibault | 1987 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:58:68 | 998 | |
3 | CELLE Vivien | 1986 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:00:22 | 949 | |
4 | RODOT Benjamin | 1992 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:00:39 | 944 | |
5 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:01:19 | 919 | |
6 | HIDRI Alexandre | 1983 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:01:58 | 907 | |
7 | FRANQUEVILLE Vincent | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:17 | 859 | |
8 | CRET Loris | 1994 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:23 | 857 | |
9 | DONJON Marvin | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:68 | 844 | |
10 | BENITIERE Florian | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:04:24 | 828 | |
11 | ALGARRA Killian | 1994 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 1:04:56 | 818 | |
12 | BEN JEDDOU Anis | 1995 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:05:30 | 797 | |
13 | PARRADO Amaury | 1986 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 1:06:12 | 774 | |
14 | FRADIN Thomas | 1990 | CASCOL NATATION | FRA | 1:07:69 | 730 | |
15 | SOTTILE Aurélien | 1985 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:08:13 | 718 | |
16 | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:25:47 | 324 |