Coupe des régions Minimes et Cadets

Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Samedi 18 Mai 2002 au Dimanche 19 Mai 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Laure 1986 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:03:49 1299
2 PUTRA Alexandra 1986 LYONNAIS FRA 1:06:52 1209
3 BLANCHARD Marion 1986 PAYS DE LA LOIRE FRA 1:07:50 1181
4 SARAC Dana 1987 LORRAINE FRA 1:08:43 1155
5 SENTENAC Anne 1985 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 1:09:23 1132
6 NICOLAS Amandine 1987 DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE FRA 1:09:69 1119
7 CORGNAC Emilie 1985 CÔTE D'AZUR FRA 1:09:96 1112
8 DRUET Delphine 1986 BOURGOGNE FRA 1:10:15 1106
9 RIOU Fanny 1985 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 1:10:29 1103
10 SELIEZ Candice 1988 NORMANDIE FRA 1:10:55 1095
11 LAGET Elise 1987 LYONNAIS FRA 1:10:72 1091
12 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 PROVENCE FRA 1:10:75 1090
13 BUIS Charline 1987 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 1:11:05 1082
14 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE FRA 1:11:20 1078
15 BEJI Azza 1987 TUNISIE TUN 1:11:73 1063
16 LIEB Sandrine 1986 ALSACE FRA 1:11:75 1063
17 DUGOUJON Myriam 1985 AUVERGNE FRA 1:11:80 1061
18 LOPEZ Elodie 1987 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 1:11:85 1060
19 MAZURE Cécile 1988 PICARDIE FRA 1:12:02 1055
20 COLARD Aurore 1987 BOURGOGNE FRA 1:12:02 1055
21 SELLE Amandine 1985 NORMANDIE FRA 1:12:03 1055
22 DIETRICH Cathy 1987 ALSACE FRA 1:12:30 1048
23 GUILLARM Vicky 1986 BRETAGNE FRA 1:12:60 1040
24 BENHALIMA Saida 1985 CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE FRA 1:12:73 1036
25 OBEIN Mathilde 1987 NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:12:95 1030
26 SIGAUD DE BRESC Marie 1988 CÔTE D'AZUR FRA 1:13:00 1029
27 KNIPPING Marielle 1987 PROVENCE FRA 1:13:08 1027
28 DOUMEIX Amandine 1988 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:13:63 1012
29 HEITZ Marie-Luce 1986 LORRAINE FRA 1:13:76 1009
30 GOUIN-ROBERT Sandrine 1985 CENTRE FRA 1:13:93 1004
31 RIVIERE Delphine 1985 POITOU-CHARENTES FRA 1:14:20 997
32 VIDAL Virginie 1987 AQUITAINE FRA 1:14:21 997
33 BUISSON Camille 1988 AUVERGNE FRA 1:14:31 994
34 CASAGRANDE Marianne 1986 FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:14:51 989
35 FAYAD Marlène 1988 CENTRE FRA 1:15:03 975
36 GOUPIL Charlotte 1987 POITOU-CHARENTES FRA 1:15:43 965
37 MARCHAND Camille 1988 BRETAGNE FRA 1:15:48 964
38 JACQUET Beatrice 1986 PICARDIE FRA 1:15:55 962
39 DUBOUE Eve-Marie 1986 AQUITAINE FRA 1:16:14 947
40 GAUDRAT Bulle 1986 NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:16:36 941
41 LIABASTRES Faustine 1988 CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE FRA 1:16:42 940
42 CHOUTEAU Gaëlle 1988 PAYS DE LA LOIRE FRA 1:16:70 932
43 MAIROT Apolline 1987 FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:19:59 860

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Laure 1986 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:04:23 908
2 PUTRA Alexandra 1986 LYONNAIS FRA 1:05:64 868
3 BLANCHARD Marion 1986 PAYS DE LA LOIRE FRA 1:07:46 821
4 OLIVE Maëva 1986 CÔTE D'AZUR FRA 1:07:61 817
5 SARAC Dana 1987 LORRAINE FRA 1:07:74 814
6 SENTENAC Anne 1985 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 1:08:86 788
7 DANET Marie-Valérie 1987 NORMANDIE FRA 1:09:11 782
8 NICOLAS Amandine 1987 DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE FRA 1:09:26 778
9 DRUET Delphine 1986 BOURGOGNE FRA 1:09:28 778
10 RIOU Fanny 1985 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 1:09:34 777
11 ROUBI Dorine 1985 BOURGOGNE FRA 1:09:74 768
12 UHMANN Amandine 1986 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 1:09:84 765
13 BILLIAUWS Lore 1986 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:09:92 764
14 SELIEZ Candice 1988 NORMANDIE FRA 1:10:44 752
15 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 PROVENCE FRA 1:10:48 751
16 CORGNAC Emilie 1985 CÔTE D'AZUR FRA 1:10:51 751
17 LAGET Elise 1987 LYONNAIS FRA 1:10:74 746
18 LARRORY Laure 1988 LORRAINE FRA 1:11:06 739
19 BUIS Charline 1987 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 1:11:36 733
20 CILIA Eloïse 1988 AUVERGNE FRA 1:11:48 730
21 GRONICK Gaëlle 1987 PROVENCE FRA 1:11:61 728
22 BOYACI Chloé 1988 CÔTE D'AZUR FRA 1:11:77 725
23 BEJI Azza 1987 TUNISIE TUN 1:11:84 723
24 DIETRICH Cathy 1987 ALSACE FRA 1:11:94 721
25 LAFAGE Sarah 1987 AQUITAINE FRA 1:12:00 720
26 GARCIA Marion 1986 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 1:12:04 719
27 LOPEZ Elodie 1987 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 1:12:04 719
28 SELLE Amandine 1985 NORMANDIE FRA 1:12:06 719
29 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE FRA 1:12:18 716
30 MAZURE Cécile 1988 PICARDIE FRA 1:12:35 713
31 DUGOUJON Myriam 1985 AUVERGNE FRA 1:12:49 710
32 CHAREYRE Helena 1985 LYONNAIS FRA 1:12:52 710
33 LIEB Sandrine 1986 ALSACE FRA 1:12:57 709
34 MARTINEZ Marine 1988 MIDI-PYRÉNÉES FRA 1:12:62 708
35 BIECHLIN Mélanie 1987 ALSACE FRA 1:12:93 702
36 GUILLARM Vicky 1986 BRETAGNE FRA 1:12:96 701
37 KNIPPING Marielle 1987 PROVENCE FRA 1:13:02 700
38 JEHANNO Magalie 1986 BRETAGNE FRA 1:13:08 699
39 CASAGRANDE Marianne 1986 FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:13:09 699
40 GICQUEL Marine 1988 LYONNAIS FRA 1:13:15 697
41 HEITZ Marie-Luce 1986 LORRAINE FRA 1:13:30 695
42 BENHALIMA Saida 1985 CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE FRA 1:13:31 694
43 RIVIERE Delphine 1985 POITOU-CHARENTES FRA 1:13:54 690
44 PETITJEAN Alexia 1987 BOURGOGNE FRA 1:13:77 686
45 OBEIN Mathilde 1987 NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:13:81 685
46 BUISSON Camille 1988 AUVERGNE FRA 1:13:86 684
47 DOUMEIX Amandine 1988 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:13:89 683
48 CAILLET Sophie 1986 AUVERGNE FRA 1:13:89 683
49 GRIMAUD Marie 1988 DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE FRA 1:13:97 682
50 ROCHE Blandine 1986 FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:14:11 679
51 FAYAD Marlène 1988 CENTRE FRA 1:14:22 677
52 MULOT Charlotte 1987 BOURGOGNE FRA 1:14:27 676
53 BARNADES Pauline 1987 LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON FRA 1:14:30 676
54 ALBERT Perrine 1986 PAYS DE LA LOIRE FRA 1:14:39 674
55 GOUIN-ROBERT Sandrine 1985 CENTRE FRA 1:14:45 673
56 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 DAUPHINÉ-SAVOIE FRA 1:14:78 667
57 DE JAEGHERE Emelyne 1985 NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:14:81 667
58 AMSALLEM Astrid 1987 ILE-DE-FRANCE FRA 1:14:83 666
59 DUBOUE Eve-Marie 1986 AQUITAINE FRA 1:14:93 664
60 BEN HAMADI Zeineb 1988 TUNISIE TUN 1:14:97 664
61 CHEVUTSCHI Caroline 1986 NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:15:00 663
62 JACQUET Beatrice 1986 PICARDIE FRA 1:15:05 662
63 GOUPIL Charlotte 1987 POITOU-CHARENTES FRA 1:15:11 661
64 AMIGO Amandine 1988 CÔTE D'AZUR FRA 1:15:26 659
65 VIDAL Virginie 1987 AQUITAINE FRA 1:15:27 658
66 POIROT Alexandra 1988 CENTRE FRA 1:15:42 656
67 RABU Anne-Lise 1985 NORMANDIE FRA 1:15:53 654
68 VOLLET Vanessa 1986 AQUITAINE FRA 1:15:54 654
69 FRITSCHMANN Virginie 1986 ALSACE FRA 1:15:71 651
70 LAURY Estelle 1988 BRETAGNE FRA 1:15:73 650
71 ROPERT Juliette 1987 BRETAGNE FRA 1:15:73 650
72 BLARY Marion 1987 POITOU-CHARENTES FRA 1:15:87 648
73 DESCENDRE Aline 1986 PICARDIE FRA 1:16:46 638
74 ALTMEIER Céline 1986 LORRAINE FRA 1:16:49 637
75 LEBEAU Alice 1985 POITOU-CHARENTES FRA 1:16:59 636
76 CHOUTEAU Gaëlle 1988 PAYS DE LA LOIRE FRA 1:16:72 633
77 LIABASTRES Faustine 1988 CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE FRA 1:16:72 633
78 FAYS Marine 1987 CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE FRA 1:16:99 629
79 ROUSSEEUW Celine 1987 NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:17:30 624
80 DUMOUCHEL Mélanie 1986 PROVENCE FRA 1:17:31 624
81 DAVY Emmanuelle 1987 PAYS DE LA LOIRE FRA 1:17:34 623
82 CHAMPAGNE Hélène 1986 CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE FRA 1:17:50 621
83 MAIROT Apolline 1987 FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:17:59 619
84 NEJJARI Sarah 1988 PICARDIE FRA 1:18:46 605
85 LEVEAUX Amandine 1987 FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 1:19:39 591
86 BEDUCHAUD Aurélie 1985 CENTRE FRA 1:20:58 573