Championnats de France Minimes

Nationale

AMIENS

Du Mercredi 15 Juillet 2009 au Samedi 18 Juillet 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:26:39 1192 National
2 VIAUT Joris 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:26:68 1174 National
3 CORBEAU Johan 1994 ES VITRY FRA 0:26:72 1171 National
4 VIARGUES Kasper 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:83 1165 National
5 DE RAUCOURT Vincent 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:27:01 1154 National
6 AIRES Régis 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:27:11 1148 National
7 BERNARD Thomas 1994 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:27:29 1137 National
8 STEVENARD Nathan 1995 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:27:30 1136 National
9 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:30 1136 National
10 GARCIA Mathieu 1994 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:27:31 1136 National
11 MARY Nicolas 1994 US GRIGNY FRA 0:27:33 1134 National
12 JANY Benjamin 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:42 1129 National
13 SCHMITT Emilien 1994 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:27:44 1128 National
14 PELAGIE Valy 1994 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:27:44 1128 National
15 DARCHY Sébastien 1994 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:27:45 1127 National
16 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:55 1121 National
17 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:79 1107 National
18 INIZAN Loïc 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:27:86 1103 National
19 ROUAULT Pierre 1995 CN POISSY FRA 0:27:88 1102 National
20 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:27:91 1100 National
21 HENRY Gwendal 1995 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:27:91 1100 National
22 RAVIN Jordan 1994 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:27:97 1096 National
23 CARISSAN Ludovic 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:28:01 1094 National
24 LECLERC Maxime 1995 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:28:11 1088 National
25 VIGOUROUX Romain 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:28:16 1085 National
26 DUBOIS Félix 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:28:30 1077 Interregional
27 AUBRY Flavien 1994 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:28:37 1073 Interregional
28 SALAMANCA Florian 1995 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:28:43 1069 Interregional
29 GROSS Nicolas 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:28:43 1069 Interregional
30 MEOZZI Marcus 1994 DUMBEA NATATION FRA 0:28:48 1066 Interregional
31 COIFFARD Florian 1995 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:58 1060 Interregional
32 CHATRON Cyril 1995 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:28:72 1052 Interregional
33 BAILLY Clément 1995 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:76 1050 Interregional
34 DECHENEST Pierre 1995 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:28:77 1049 Interregional
35 CHEVALIER Christophe 1994 CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE FRA 0:29:02 1035 Interregional
36 BARREAU Maxime 1995 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:29:07 1032 Interregional
37 COYETTE THEZARD Thibault 1995 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:29:10 1030 Interregional
38 PICARD Alexandre 1995 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:29:13 1029 Interregional
39 MARTINE Grégoire 1995 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:23 1023 Interregional
40 MARGHANI Mehdi 1995 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 0:29:28 1020 Interregional
41 VIQUERAT Alexandre 1995 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:29:42 1012 Regional
42 GIRALT Thomas 1995 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:29:50 1008 Regional
43 HENRI Malcom 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:29:51 1007 Regional
44 LAVENTURE Kévin 1995 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:29:61 1001 Regional
45 TURPIN Fabrice 1995 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:29:63 1000 Regional
46 MOTTET Thomas 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:86 987 Regional
47 PAUPY Bruno 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:30:46 954 Departemental 50

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:26:01 1215 National
2 VIAUT Joris 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:26:13 1208 National
3 CORBEAU Johan 1994 ES VITRY FRA 0:26:62 1178 National
4 VIARGUES Kasper 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:77 1168 National
5 AIRES Régis 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:26:79 1167 National
6 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:20 1142 National
7 BERNARD Thomas 1994 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:27:24 1140 National
8 STEVENARD Nathan 1995 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:27:37 1132 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DARCHY Sébastien 1994 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:27:11 1148 National
2 MARY Nicolas 1994 US GRIGNY FRA 0:27:26 1139 National
3 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:27 1138 National
4 PELAGIE Valy 1994 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:27:30 1136 National
5 SCHMITT Emilien 1994 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:27:54 1122 National
6 JANY Benjamin 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:28:03 1093 National
7 INIZAN Loïc 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:05 1092 National
8 GARCIA Mathieu 1994 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CARISSAN Ludovic 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:27:64 1116 National
2 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:27:74 1110 National
3 VIGOUROUX Romain 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:27:95 1097 National
4 SALAMANCA Florian 1995 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:27:97 1096 National
5 HENRY Gwendal 1995 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:28:06 1091 National
6 AUBRY Flavien 1994 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:28:28 1078 Interregional
7 ROUAULT Pierre 1995 CN POISSY FRA 0:28:34 1074 Interregional
8 GROSS Nicolas 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:28:42 1070 Interregional