Nationale
AMIENS
Du Mercredi 15 Juillet 2009 au Samedi 18 Juillet 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:30:98 | 1074 | National |
2 | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:31:22 | 1071 | National |
3 | SOUCHON Mathieu | 1994 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:32:52 | 1054 | National |
4 | DUBOIS Félix | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:32:96 | 1049 | National |
5 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:33:00 | 1048 | National |
6 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:33:82 | 1038 | National |
7 | EMERY Frédéric | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:35:06 | 1022 | National |
8 | BENYOUSSEF Younes | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:35:16 | 1021 | National |
9 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:36:39 | 1005 | National |
10 | REDON Alexandre | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:37:06 | 997 | National |
11 | BRARD Freddy | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:37:45 | 992 | National |
12 | SOHAS Corentin | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:37:87 | 987 | National |
13 | CHACUN Samuel | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:38:10 | 984 | National |
14 | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:39:90 | 961 | Interregional |
15 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 2:40:23 | 957 | Interregional |
16 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:41:36 | 944 | Interregional |
17 | SUGRANES Evan | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:41:53 | 941 | Interregional |
18 | TABOGA Vincent | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:08 | 935 | Interregional |
19 | GAUNEAU Guillaume | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:42:11 | 934 | Interregional |
20 | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:42:24 | 933 | Interregional |
21 | ROMEY Loic | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:10 | 922 | Interregional |
22 | JACQUET Hugo | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:43:29 | 920 | Interregional |
23 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:45:48 | 894 | Regional |
24 | ROBILLARD Adrien | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:45:69 | 891 | Regional |
25 | PUGIN BRON Arnaud | 1995 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:45:70 | 891 | Regional |
26 | PELLAT Julien | 1995 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:46:22 | 885 | Regional |
27 | BON Nicolas | 1995 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 2:46:51 | 882 | Regional |
28 | ALESSANDRINI Brice | 1994 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:46:53 | 881 | Regional |
29 | DA MOTA Julien | 1995 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:48:36 | 860 | Regional |
30 | DUONG Donny | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:48:83 | 855 | Regional |
31 | DEDIEU-MARISCAL Mickaël | 1995 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:48:87 | 854 | Regional |
32 | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGOUROUX Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:28:52 | 1107 | National |
2 | MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:28:99 | 1100 | National |
3 | DUBOIS Félix | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:29:62 | 1092 | National |
4 | DUSART Camille | 1994 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:31:66 | 1066 | National |
5 | BENYOUSSEF Younes | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:33:78 | 1038 | National |
6 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:34:02 | 1035 | National |
7 | SOUCHON Mathieu | 1994 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:34:15 | 1034 | National |
8 | EMERY Frédéric | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:34:33 | 1031 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNAUD Bertrand | 1994 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | 2:34:79 | 1025 | National |
2 | REDON Alexandre | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:35:02 | 1022 | National |
3 | CHACUN Samuel | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:35:64 | 1015 | National |
4 | BRARD Freddy | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:36:58 | 1003 | National |
5 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 2:37:55 | 991 | National |
6 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:38:02 | 985 | National |
7 | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:38:56 | 978 | Interregional |
8 | SOHAS Corentin | 1994 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:39:63 | 965 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACQUET Hugo | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:40:56 | 953 | Interregional |
2 | ROMEY Loic | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:55 | 941 | Interregional |
3 | SUGRANES Evan | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:41:69 | 939 | Interregional |
4 | GAUNEAU Guillaume | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:41:82 | 938 | Interregional |
5 | TABOGA Vincent | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:97 | 936 | Interregional |
6 | ROBILLARD Adrien | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:42:78 | 926 | Interregional |
7 | MANIGAUT Arthur | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:43:02 | 923 | Interregional |
8 | DRHOUIN Nicolas | 1995 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 2:45:11 | 898 | Regional |