Championnats de France Minimes

Nationale

AMIENS

Du Mercredi 15 Juillet 2009 au Samedi 18 Juillet 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GERAN Laurent 1994 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:59:69 1198
2 JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:01:96 1131
3 SARZOTTI Enzo 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:02:61 1112
4 BLONDEAU Ludovic 1994 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 1:03:14 1096
5 BELLINO Christophe 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:03:57 1084
6 LEVACHER Alexandre 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:04:64 1054
7 BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:88 1047
8 DUPUIS Igor 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:04:95 1045
9 DECONINCK Hadrien 1994 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:06:18 1010
10 CONINX Dorian 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:06:27 1008
11 MURARO Clément 1994 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:06:29 1007
12 HYPOLITE Alexandre 1995 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:06:84 992
13 MERLIN William 1995 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:07:31 979
14 LONGUEMART Thibault 1995 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:07:86 964
15 BROSSARD Nicolas 1994 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:08:00 961
16 OUTTERS Florian 1994 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:08:07 959
17 COURCIER Thibaut 1994 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:08:24 954
18 BRICHE Kevin 1994 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:08:36 951
19 PONTVIANNE Alban 1994 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:09:00 934
20 DEBOUCHE Alexandre 1994 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 1:09:09 931
21 COIFFARD Florian 1995 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:09:16 930
22 FAGOT Aurélien 1994 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 1:09:58 918
23 CARTON Mathieu 1994 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:10:37 898
24 ARSAC Emeric 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:10:40 897
25 GUENERAT Jérôme 1994 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:10:92 883
26 BRANDT Alexandre 1995 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:11:02 881
27 DATIL Maxime 1995 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:12:50 843

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PIJULET Paul 1994 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 1:02:27 1122 National
2 GERAN Laurent 1994 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:02:47 1116 National
3 BLONDEAU Ludovic 1994 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 1:02:84 1105 National
4 LECANU Axel 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:02:92 1103 National
5 DARCHY Sébastien 1994 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:02:99 1101 National
6 DE RAUCOURT Vincent 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:03:10 1098 National
7 DEBEUCKELAERE Alain 1994 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:03:15 1096 National
8 JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:03:21 1094 National
9 SARZOTTI Enzo 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:03:30 1092 National
10 MURARO Clément 1994 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:03:68 1081 National
11 GOZZO Rémi 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:03:69 1081 National
12 AIRES Régis 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:03:86 1076 National
13 BANNAY Alexis 1994 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 1:03:87 1075 National
14 ARNAUD Brice 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:04:12 1068 National
15 ABBASSI Mohamed 1994 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:04:25 1065 National
16 VIAL Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:25 1065 National
17 PUCET Franck 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:04:27 1064 National
18 LABEAU Thomas 1994 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:04:48 1058 National
19 DOMINGUEZ Hugo 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:04:67 1053 National
20 BELLINO Christophe 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:04:72 1051 National
21 VIARGUES Kasper 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:04:84 1048 National
22 LONGUEMART Thibault 1995 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:04:89 1046 National
23 DUPUIS Igor 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:04:91 1046 National
24 BISCHOFF Boris 1994 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:05:09 1041 National
25 MARGHANI Mehdi 1995 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 1:05:10 1041 National
26 LEVACHER Alexandre 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:05:19 1038 National
27 ROUSSEAU Anthony 1995 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 1:05:21 1037 National
28 BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:05:37 1033 National
29 HETZEL Alexis 1994 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:05:39 1032 National
30 NEGRE Jérémy 1995 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 1:05:46 1030 National
31 MIOSSEC Mathieu 1994 CN BREST FRA 1:05:90 1018 National
32 GROBE Rodolf 1994 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:05:94 1017 National
33 RANVIER Hugo 1994 US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS FRA 1:06:35 1006 National
34 THEILLER Philippe 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:06:43 1003 Interregional
35 BENABID Daya 1995 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 1:06:43 1003 Interregional
36 BOUCHAUT Joris 1995 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 1:06:50 1002 Interregional
37 ROYO Jean 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:06:76 994 Interregional
38 DREANO Antoine 1994 UN PLOËRMEL FRA 1:06:80 993 Interregional
39 BOUDON Jean-Sébastien 1995 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:06:88 991 Interregional
40 MERLIN William 1995 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:07:23 981 Interregional
41 COLEON Quentin 1994 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:07:28 980 Interregional
42 HYPOLITE Alexandre 1995 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:07:46 975 Interregional
43 MOREAU Nicolas 1995 EN TOURCOING FRA 1:07:71 968 Interregional
44 DESFONTAINES Samy 1995 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 1:07:78 966 Interregional
45 JOURDAN Thibaut 1995 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:08:13 957 Interregional
46 FRAPPAT Geoffrey 1995 SN LENS FRA 1:08:30 952 Interregional
47 PERNOT Yann 1995 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 1:08:35 951 Interregional
48 SCHENKEL Jules 1995 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:08:43 949 Interregional
49 HILLION Vincent 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:08:43 949 Interregional
50 DAUMAS Benjamin 1995 AS AMBARÈS FRA 1:08:68 942 Interregional
51 COPPENS Anthony 1995 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:08:97 934 Regional
52 KAMEL Mohamed 1995 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:08:97 934 Regional
53 BOQUET Titouan 1995 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:10:08 905 Regional
54 VINESSE Yorick 1995 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:10:19 902 Regional
55 ERMANN Jimmy 1995 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:10:20 902 Regional
56 OLIVER Galdric 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:11:17 877 Regional
57 ASSELIN Hugo 1995 USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE FRA 1:11:31 873 Regional
58 DECONINCK Hadrien 1994 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GERAN Laurent 1994 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:59:46 1205 National
2 LECANU Axel 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 1:02:25 1122 National
3 BLONDEAU Ludovic 1994 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 1:02:31 1121 National
4 DE RAUCOURT Vincent 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:02:49 1115 National
5 JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:02:53 1114 National
6 DEBEUCKELAERE Alain 1994 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:02:72 1109 National
7 DARCHY Sébastien 1994 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:02:81 1106 National
8 PIJULET Paul 1994 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 1:02:88 1104 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AIRES Régis 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:03:29 1092 National
2 SARZOTTI Enzo 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:03:56 1084 National
3 MURARO Clément 1994 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:03:82 1077 National
4 GOZZO Rémi 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:03:84 1076 National
5 VIAL Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:03:94 1073 National
6 ARNAUD Brice 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:04:21 1066 National
7 BANNAY Alexis 1994 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 1:04:31 1063 National
8 ABBASSI Mohamed 1994 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:05:11 1040 National

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BELLINO Christophe 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:03:65 1082 National
2 LABEAU Thomas 1994 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:03:84 1076 National
3 DOMINGUEZ Hugo 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:04:65 1053 National
4 VIARGUES Kasper 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:04:80 1049 National
5 LONGUEMART Thibault 1995 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:05:14 1039 National
6 MARGHANI Mehdi 1995 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 1:05:15 1039 National
7 BISCHOFF Boris 1994 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:05:26 1036 National
8 PUCET Franck 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:05:70 1024 National