Championnats de France Minimes

Nationale

AMIENS

Du Mercredi 15 Juillet 2009 au Samedi 18 Juillet 2009

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARIE-JULIENNE Christophe 1994 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:55:29 1110
2 BELLINO Christophe 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:55:78 1093
3 LAVENTURE Kévin 1995 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:55:91 1088
4 BOISSEL Jules 1994 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:56:29 1076
5 ELMERINI Sofiane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:44 1071
6 BERNARD Thomas 1994 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:56:56 1067
7 SAUZET Malo 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:56:60 1066
8 JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:56:76 1060
9 BERNARDESCHI Alain 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:57:28 1043
10 DUPUIS Igor 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:57:31 1042
11 BISCHOFF Boris 1994 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:57:39 1039
12 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:57:47 1037
13 COURCIER Thibaut 1994 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:57:54 1035
14 DUROT Thibaut 1994 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:57:59 1033
15 COIFFARD Florian 1995 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:57:67 1030
16 MONMOUSSEAU Clovis 1994 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:57:86 1024
17 RENARD Julien 1994 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:58:15 1015
18 DATIL Maxime 1995 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:58:19 1013
19 PUCET Franck 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:58:57 1001
20 GUENERAT Jérôme 1994 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:58:68 998
21 GILOIS Baptiste 1995 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:58:82 994
22 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:58:94 989
23 EMERY Frédéric 1995 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:59:16 982
24 LONGUEMART Thibault 1995 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:59:63 968
25 FEYFANT Jérémy 1995 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:00:48 941
26 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:00:60 937
27 MATHLOUTHI Léopaul 1995 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:00:85 929
28 VIQUERAT Alexandre 1995 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:01:04 924

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GIRAUD Nathan 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:92 1156 National
2 DE RAUCOURT Vincent 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:54:71 1129 National
3 BELLINO Christophe 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:55:23 1111 National
4 LEHOUX Edouard 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:55:26 1110 National
5 LECANU Axel 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:55:35 1107 National
6 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:55:42 1105 National
7 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:55:50 1102 National
8 BRET Clément 1994 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:55:63 1098 National
9 JANY Benjamin 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:55:71 1095 National
10 HERBIN William 1994 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:55:73 1094 National
11 PELAGIE Valy 1994 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:55:74 1094 National
12 PREVOT Maxime 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:55:89 1089 National
13 GOZZO Rémi 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:55:90 1089 National
14 HUVELIN Axel 1994 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:55:98 1086 National
15 LAVENTURE Kévin 1995 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:56:08 1083 National
16 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:56:09 1082 National
17 BOISSEL Jules 1994 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:56:14 1081 National
18 RAVIN Jordan 1994 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:56:19 1079 National
19 LE CORNO Aymeric 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:56:29 1076 National
20 DEMONT Tristan 1994 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:56:30 1075 National
21 BOUMALI Amar 1994 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:56:32 1075 National
22 LAVATER Alexandre 1994 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:56:35 1074 National
23 MARIE-JULIENNE Christophe 1994 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:56:36 1073 National
24 LAGOGUEY Thomas 1994 TROYES ON FRA 0:56:42 1071 National
25 MACHADO Damien 1994 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:56:45 1070 National
26 MICHEL-MOLINA Lucas 1994 EN TOURS FRA 0:56:49 1069 National
27 VIAL Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:56:56 1067 National
28 AIRES Régis 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:56:56 1067 National
29 ELMERINI Sofiane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:77 1060 National
30 GINTRAND Normann 1994 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:56:98 1053 National
31 BISCHOFF Boris 1994 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:57:00 1052 National
32 LELOUP Thomas 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:57:00 1052 National
33 SAUZET Malo 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:57:08 1050 National
34 VIAUD Baptiste 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:57:10 1049 National
35 DESOLUE Quentin 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:57:14 1048 National
36 BONIFACE Dolachay 1994 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:57:16 1047 National
37 CARREZ Vivien 1994 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:57:23 1045 National
38 BLONDEAU Ludovic 1994 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:57:25 1044 National
39 KHIAT Anis 1994 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 0:57:32 1042 National
40 DODIN Maxime 1995 CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE FRA 0:57:36 1040 National
41 WANKE Quentin 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:57:36 1040 National
42 HOPCHET Maxandre 1995 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:57:38 1040 National
43 MAINGUET Samuel 1995 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA 0:57:40 1039 National
44 PETIT CACOS Clément 1994 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:57:44 1038 National
45 BOUTON Axel 1994 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:57:64 1031 National
46 DUROT Thibaut 1994 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:57:65 1031 National
47 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:57:70 1029 National
48 PELLAT Julien 1995 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA 0:57:72 1029 National
49 NEGRE Jérémy 1995 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:57:76 1027 Interregional
50 JOLO Medhy 1994 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:57:79 1026 Interregional
51 ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin 1995 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:57:88 1024 Interregional
52 PIGNEY Robert 1994 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:57:89 1023 Interregional
53 LE POGAM Pierre 1994 PAYS DE LANDI NATATION FRA 0:57:91 1023 Interregional
54 CHEVALIER Christophe 1994 CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE FRA 0:58:00 1020 Interregional
55 HENRY Gwendal 1995 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:58:07 1017 Interregional
56 INIZAN Loïc 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:58:23 1012 Interregional
57 KEHOE Matthew 1995 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:58:26 1011 Interregional
58 JOSEPH Nicolas 1995 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:58:42 1006 Interregional
59 ASSELIN Hugo 1995 USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE FRA 0:58:51 1003 Interregional
60 GROSS Nicolas 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:58:62 1000 Interregional
61 AUTARD Aurélien 1995 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:58:69 997 Interregional
62 BRUCHON Alexis 1995 EN CAEN FRA 0:59:03 987 Interregional
63 HORTER Nicolas 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:59:15 983 Interregional
64 SALAMANCA Florian 1995 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:59:20 981 Interregional
65 ANKRI Eliot 1995 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:59:32 977 Interregional
66 GAUTHIER Baptiste 1995 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:59:35 976 Interregional
67 SCHENKEL Jules 1995 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:59:36 976 Interregional
68 JONQUET Quentin 1995 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:59:36 976 Interregional
69 GILOIS Baptiste 1995 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:59:41 975 Interregional
70 COT Raphaël 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:59:42 974 Interregional
71 RABILLER Maxime 1995 CN LUÇON FRA 0:59:43 974 Interregional
72 OLIER Frank-Yann 1995 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:59:46 973 Interregional
73 BURBAN Rodrigue 1995 UN PLOËRMEL FRA 0:59:57 969 Interregional
74 HYPOLITE Alexandre 1995 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:59:62 968 Interregional
75 VALERO Damien 1995 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:59:63 968 Interregional
76 RIGHI Yannis 1995 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:59:67 966 Interregional
77 PUJADES Benjamin 1995 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:59:73 964 Interregional
78 MAZE Axel 1995 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 0:59:88 960 Interregional
79 MEUNIER Nicolas 1995 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:59:90 959 Interregional
80 OLIVER Galdric 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:59:92 958 Regional
81 FASQUEL MOREAU Adrien 1995 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:00:00 956 Regional
82 HYPOLITE Nicolas 1995 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:00:07 954 Regional
83 TOURNOUR Vincent 1995 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:00:09 953 Regional
84 DECHENEST Pierre 1995 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 1:00:17 951 Regional
85 SUGRANES Evan 1995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:00:27 947 Regional
86 VEILEX Florian 1995 CN POSSESSION FRA 1:00:28 947 Regional
87 GIRALT Thomas 1995 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:00:30 947 Regional
88 MOTTET Thomas 1995 EMS BRON FRA 1:00:79 931 Regional
89 MOREAU Nicolas 1995 EN TOURCOING FRA 1:01:09 922 Regional
90 VINESSE Yorick 1995 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:03:51 849 Departemental 50
91 DATIL Maxime 1995 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GIRAUD Nathan 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:53:22 1180 National
2 DE RAUCOURT Vincent 1995 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:53:79 1160 National
3 BELLINO Christophe 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:54:82 1125 National
4 LEHOUX Edouard 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:54:82 1125 National
5 LECANU Axel 1995 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA 0:54:82 1125 National
6 BRET Clément 1994 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:54:94 1121 National
7 QUAMMIE Qulaüs 1995 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:55:18 1113 National
8 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:55:88 1089 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PELAGIE Valy 1994 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:54:66 1131 National
2 JANY Benjamin 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:55:34 1108 National
3 HERBIN William 1994 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:55:72 1095 National
4 GOZZO Rémi 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:55:78 1093 National
5 LAVENTURE Kévin 1995 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:55:91 1088 National
6 HUVELIN Axel 1994 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:56:26 1077 National
7 PREVOT Maxime 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:56:28 1076 National
8 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:56:41 1072 National

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RAVIN Jordan 1994 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:55:18 1113 National
2 LAVATER Alexandre 1994 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:56:02 1085 National
3 MACHADO Damien 1994 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:56:09 1082 National
4 MARIE-JULIENNE Christophe 1994 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:56:37 1073 National
5 LAGOGUEY Thomas 1994 TROYES ON FRA 0:56:46 1070 National
6 BOISSEL Jules 1994 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 0:56:53 1068 National
7 BOUMALI Amar 1994 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:56:75 1060 National
8 DEMONT Tristan 1994 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:56:92 1055 National