Championnats de France Minimes

Nationale

AMIENS

Du Mercredi 15 Juillet 2009 au Samedi 18 Juillet 2009

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROTHON Morgane 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:07:64 1200
2 NKWETE Cendrine 1994 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:07:90 1196
3 FRAYSSE Maud 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:09:62 1168
4 VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:11:28 1142
5 VERGER GOURSON Margaux 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:12:13 1128
6 GOUARIN Elise 1995 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:13:45 1108
7 LE BELLEGO Isabelle 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:13:66 1104
8 LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:14:67 1089
9 MARTIN Océane 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:14:74 1088
10 KHELIFATI Nesrine 1994 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:14:86 1086
11 MALBEC Mathilde 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:16:47 1061
12 SEON Anaïs 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:18:02 1038
13 COLLIGNON Marion 1995 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:19:01 1023
14 BOURDOIS Marine 1995 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 2:19:52 1015
15 JAMAR Laetitia 1994 YERRES NATATION FRA 2:19:76 1012
16 RIFF Marine 1995 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 2:20:22 1005
17 BUTZ Sarah 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:21:30 989
18 SEUBILLE Laurine 1994 CN GUINGAMP FRA 2:23:82 952
19 BOUGEARD Lucile 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 2:24:26 946

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CREUSOT Elodie 1994 ES THAON FRA 2:07:32 1205 National
2 NKWETE Cendrine 1994 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:09:12 1176 National
3 BEAULNE Sarah 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:09:47 1170 National
4 VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:09:54 1169 National
5 GARIDEL Delphine 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:09:93 1163 National
6 AYARI Senda 1994 TUNISIE TUN 2:10:27 1158 National
7 LIMA Pauline 1994 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA 2:10:28 1158 National
8 JANIN Tiphanie 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:10:37 1156 National
9 COUADE-COURTOIS Maëva 1995 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 2:10:65 1152 National
10 CIERPIK Cloé 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 2:10:74 1150 National
11 SERRE Marie 1994 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 2:10:81 1149 National
12 FRAYSSE Maud 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:11:07 1145 National
13 JOUISSE Caroline 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:11:10 1145 National
14 BRUNO Justine 1994 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:11:35 1141 National
15 CHEVALIER Lucile 1995 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA 2:11:70 1135 National
16 BERTHIER Julie 1994 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 2:11:84 1133 National
17 NERRIERE Coralie 1994 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:12:21 1127 National
18 BURET Estelle 1994 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 2:12:26 1126 National
19 MALIDOR Julie-Anne 1994 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 2:12:52 1122 National
20 KLUFTS Julie 1994 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:12:65 1120 National
21 BOULANGER Solène 1994 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 2:13:33 1110 National
22 DIAS Claire 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:13:40 1108 National
23 MOREL Alizée 1995 CN POSSESSION FRA 2:13:42 1108 National
24 GOUARIN Elise 1995 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:13:46 1108 National
25 DA COSTA Marie-Aude 1994 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA 2:13:50 1107 National
26 THIBAULT Laura 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:13:73 1103 National
27 CIGALE Laura 1994 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 2:13:77 1103 National
28 LAURENT Julie 1994 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:13:91 1101 National
29 GUITTON Pauline 1994 ASPTT NANCY FRA 2:13:96 1100 National
30 PETIT Anaïs 1994 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA 2:14:02 1099 National
31 LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:14:23 1096 National
32 FABRE Mathilde 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:14:43 1093 National
33 LAUGHLIN Crystal 1995 TAHITI TAH 2:14:46 1092 National
34 PEREIRA Charlotte 1995 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:14:78 1087 National
35 HUBY Chloé 1994 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:14:79 1087 National
36 CARRE Alice 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:14:84 1086 National
37 COCHET Sarah 1994 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 2:15:11 1082 National
38 BONNET-BELLON Mathilde 1995 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 2:15:13 1082 National
39 GASPERMENT Camille 1994 SN METZ FRA 2:15:13 1082 National
40 POILLONG Maureen 1994 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 2:15:14 1082 National
41 PEREZ Fantine 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:15:17 1081 National
42 AZINCOURT Laurie 1995 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA 2:15:21 1081 National
43 BOURDENET Lola 1994 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:15:25 1080 National
44 BERNIER Clémence 1994 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 2:15:30 1079 National
45 GIL QUERE Lucie 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:15:31 1079 National
46 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 EN CAEN FRA 2:15:48 1076 National
47 CARMIGNIANI Thalie 1994 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 2:15:59 1075 National
48 SCHULTZ Manon 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:15:60 1075 National
49 MAYET Marie 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:15:90 1070 National
50 VOIRY Coline 1995 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:16:14 1066 National
51 LESTHER Pauline 1995 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 2:16:20 1065 National
52 BOSSUT Alexandra 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:16:34 1063 National
53 AUGER Mélanie 1994 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 2:16:39 1062 National
54 BOUTANT Alice 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:16:45 1062 National
55 MANCERON Claire 1994 ANTONY NATATION FRA 2:16:47 1061 National
56 TOULEMONDE Constance 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:16:55 1060 National
57 MERLE Audrey 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:16:55 1060 National
58 SCHWAB Solène 1995 OUEST NATATION RÉUNION FRA 2:16:62 1059 National
59 LOUVEAU Solène 1995 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 2:16:63 1059 National
60 BRAHIMI Yasmine 1994 SO ROSNY FRA 2:16:63 1059 National
61 BARTHELET Farah 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:16:70 1058 National
62 NEBUS Carmen 1995 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:16:71 1058 National
63 AFCHAIN Suzanne 1995 DUMBEA NATATION FRA 2:16:86 1055 National
64 MALBEC Mathilde 1995 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:16:92 1054 National
65 PELLETRAT Anastasia 1995 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:17:13 1051 National
66 VOLPILHAC Noémie 1995 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:17:37 1048 Interregional
67 GRANDJEAN Manon 1995 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:17:49 1046 Interregional
68 GROLIER Mathilde 1995 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA 2:17:78 1041 Interregional
69 VOIRY Flore 1995 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:17:87 1040 Interregional
70 BRUMENT Anne 1994 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 2:18:25 1034 Interregional
71 BROUTE Rita 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:18:28 1034 Interregional
72 VOUROS Marine 1994 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:18:34 1033 Interregional
73 MANDE Nowely 1995 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 2:18:45 1031 Interregional
74 SEON Anaïs 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:18:54 1030 Interregional
75 ISCAYE Anne-laure 1995 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 2:18:58 1029 Interregional
76 SERRES Charlène 1995 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 2:18:67 1028 Interregional
77 THOMAS Amandine 1994 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA 2:19:18 1020 Interregional
78 TROUILLY Pauline 1995 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:19:24 1020 Interregional
79 CANNET Charlotte 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 2:19:24 1020 Interregional
80 GAUFRETEAU Elise 1995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:19:36 1018 Interregional
81 IBANEZ Marine 1995 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:19:42 1017 Interregional
82 TROUILHET Susie 1994 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:19:48 1016 Interregional
83 GONIER Charlotte 1995 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 2:19:56 1015 Interregional
84 LEGER Elsa 1995 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:19:58 1014 Interregional
85 MAGANA Romane 1995 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 2:20:03 1008 Interregional
86 BOURDOIS Marine 1995 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 2:20:23 1005 Interregional
87 DALINOT Marine 1994 ANGERS NATATION FRA 2:20:25 1005 Interregional
88 CHAFFA Salima 1995 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:20:41 1002 Interregional
89 VALLEE Marina 1995 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 2:20:48 1001 Interregional
90 BAPTISTIDE Laetitia 1994 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 2:20:60 999 Interregional
91 RHODEN Darcie 1995 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 2:21:27 990 Interregional
92 DUCROS Léa 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:21:44 987 Interregional
93 LEGAY Charlène 1995 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:21:72 983 Interregional
94 DE CACHELEU Gladys 1994 CA ORSAY FRA 2:21:76 982 Interregional
95 RUFFIN Pauline 1994 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:22:06 978 Interregional
96 BUTZ Sarah 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:23:50 957 Regional
97 DELCOURT Lucia 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA - Disq.
98 DE PREMILHAT Auriane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CREUSOT Elodie 1994 ES THAON FRA 2:04:71 1248 National
2 NKWETE Cendrine 1994 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:07:33 1205 National
3 LIMA Pauline 1994 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA 2:08:40 1188 National
4 BEAULNE Sarah 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:09:12 1176 National
5 AYARI Senda 1994 TUNISIE TUN 2:09:20 1175 National
6 VAN ANDRINGA Charlotte 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:09:26 1174 National
7 JANIN Tiphanie 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:09:75 1166 National
8 GARIDEL Delphine 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:10:83 1149 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRUNO Justine 1994 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:08:99 1178 National
2 FRAYSSE Maud 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:09:99 1162 National
3 CIERPIK Cloé 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 2:10:38 1156 National
4 SERRE Marie 1994 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 2:10:73 1150 National
5 CHEVALIER Lucile 1995 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA 2:11:01 1146 National
6 COUADE-COURTOIS Maëva 1995 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 2:12:61 1121 National
7 JOUISSE Caroline 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:12:88 1117 National
8 BERTHIER Julie 1994 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 2:14:77 1087 National

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KLUFTS Julie 1994 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:11:67 1136 National
2 BURET Estelle 1994 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 2:12:05 1130 National
3 NERRIERE Coralie 1994 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:12:08 1129 National
4 BOULANGER Solène 1994 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 2:12:12 1128 National
5 DA COSTA Marie-Aude 1994 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA 2:12:64 1120 National
6 GOUARIN Elise 1995 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:12:97 1115 National
7 MOREL Alizée 1995 CN POSSESSION FRA 2:13:36 1109 National
8 DIAS Claire 1995 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:14:87 1086 National