Championnats de France Minimes

Nationale

AMIENS

Du Mercredi 15 Juillet 2009 au Samedi 18 Juillet 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUBIN Pauline 1995 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:31:47 1221 National
2 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:31:84 1199 National
3 SUDDARDS Hollie 1995 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:16 1121 National
4 DAZET Camille 1995 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:33:17 1120 National
5 SAVARIAU Laura 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:33:27 1115 National

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAUNAY Camille 1994 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA 0:31:09 1244 National
2 BARRY Chloé 1995 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:31:41 1224 National
3 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:57 1215 National
4 AFCHAIN Suzanne 1995 DUMBEA NATATION FRA 0:31:66 1209 National
5 DEZ Noémie 1994 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:31:71 1206 National
6 DEL'HOMME Solène 1994 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:31:80 1201 National
7 BONAVENTURE Anaïs 1994 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:31:90 1195 National
8 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:31:94 1193 National
9 DUBIN Pauline 1995 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:31:94 1193 National
10 NEMOR Céline 1994 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:32:03 1187 National
11 SYLVESTRE Charlotte 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:32:14 1181 National
12 BUFFIER Maud 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:20 1177 National
13 RALEC Charlotte 1994 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:32:32 1170 National
14 DE FLEURY Marie 1994 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:32:37 1167 National
15 SCHULTZ Manon 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:32:44 1163 National
16 MOREL Lisa 1994 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:32:44 1163 National
17 THIBAULT Laura 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:32:57 1155 National
18 FAURE Manon 1994 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:32:62 1152 National
19 SINGLING Agathe 1994 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 0:32:65 1151 National
20 RECOULES Cloé 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:75 1145 National
21 DEROUBAIX Emilie 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:76 1144 National
22 COUADE-COURTOIS Maëva 1995 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:32:78 1143 National
23 VOLPILHAC Noémie 1995 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:32:83 1140 National
24 SUDDARDS Hollie 1995 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:86 1138 National
25 SAVARIAU Laura 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:32:86 1138 National
26 DAZET Camille 1995 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:32:86 1138 National
27 DURANTE Tina 1995 CN CANNES FRA 0:33:02 1129 National
28 LUIS Ophélie 1994 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA 0:33:07 1126 National
29 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:42 1106 Interregional
30 CHALVET Cyrielle 1995 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:33:44 1105 Interregional
31 LAMPIN Eva 1994 CN CANNES FRA 0:33:44 1105 Interregional
32 OUTTERYCK Alexandra 1995 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:33:60 1096 Interregional
33 BLANC Ludivine 1995 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:33:62 1095 Interregional
34 MUFFAT JOLY Laura 1995 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:33:63 1094 Interregional
35 PLAINDOUX Andréa 1995 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:33:69 1091 Interregional
36 EYMARD Julie 1995 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:33:71 1090 Interregional
37 JAMAR Laetitia 1994 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:33:71 1090 Interregional
38 LEBEAU Coraline 1995 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA 0:33:81 1084 Interregional
39 DEVAUD Louise 1995 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:33:96 1075 Interregional
40 LE CAM Morgane 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:33:99 1074 Interregional
41 HULIN Charlotte 1995 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:34:08 1069 Interregional
42 POIRIER Marine 1995 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA 0:34:31 1056 Interregional
43 BRIERE Marine 1995 AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE FRA 0:34:39 1051 Interregional
44 DUCROS Léa 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:34:47 1047 Interregional
45 MARCADET Julie 1995 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:34:49 1046 Interregional
46 PETIT Cyrielle 1995 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:34:57 1041 Regional
47 RHODEN Darcie 1995 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:34:76 1031 Regional
48 LE MAITRE Elodie 1994 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:34:82 1027 Regional

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAUNAY Camille 1994 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA 0:30:74 1265 National
2 DEZ Noémie 1994 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:30:86 1258 National
3 BARRY Chloé 1995 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:31:08 1244 National
4 AFCHAIN Suzanne 1995 DUMBEA NATATION FRA 0:31:33 1229 National
5 BONAVENTURE Anaïs 1994 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:31:36 1227 National
6 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:39 1226 National
7 DEL'HOMME Solène 1994 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:31:83 1199 National
8 DUBIN Pauline 1995 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:32:17 1179 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:31:78 1202 National
2 NEMOR Céline 1994 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:31:88 1196 National
3 SYLVESTRE Charlotte 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:31:88 1196 National
4 RALEC Charlotte 1994 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:32:24 1175 National
5 BUFFIER Maud 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:25 1174 National
6 DE FLEURY Marie 1994 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:32:36 1168 National
7 MOREL Lisa 1994 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:32:73 1146 National
8 SCHULTZ Manon 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:19 1119 National

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DEROUBAIX Emilie 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:26 1174 National
2 FAURE Manon 1994 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:32:37 1167 National
3 VOLPILHAC Noémie 1995 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:32:39 1166 National
4 THIBAULT Laura 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:32:53 1158 National
5 RECOULES Cloé 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:66 1150 National
6 SUDDARDS Hollie 1995 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:82 1141 National
7 COUADE-COURTOIS Maëva 1995 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 0:33:01 1130 National
8 SINGLING Agathe 1994 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 0:33:06 1127 National