Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

METZ

Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2009 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2009

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEFOL Vincent 1992 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:11:32 1182 National
2 JAN Benoît 1992 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 2:11:51 1179 National
3 LIOT Victor 1993 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:11:60 1178 National
4 PERISSER Patrick 1992 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 2:12:02 1171 National
5 SASSE Robin 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:13:22 1153 National
6 GIBERT Guillaume 1992 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:13:49 1149 National
7 BAROIS Quentin 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:13:99 1141 National
8 RUBET Alexandre 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:14:71 1130 National
9 DARIER Nicolas 1992 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:15:35 1120 National
10 DOBRAL Corentin 1992 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 2:15:70 1115 National
11 GALLAIS Clément 1993 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 2:16:03 1110 National
12 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 2:16:19 1107 National
13 OZIER LAFONTAINE Anthony 1993 USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE FRA 2:16:66 1100 National
14 MAGNAN Christophe 1993 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:16:83 1097 National
15 BARONI Alex 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:16:98 1095 National
16 DUROT Benjamin 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:17:20 1092 National
17 BERETTA Matteo 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:17:46 1088 National
18 PUPIER Jason 1993 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:17:59 1086 National
19 NAIMI Skender 1992 ALGÉRIE ALG 2:17:71 1084 National
20 QUESTE Clément 1992 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:17:97 1080 National
21 GRAHAM Jamie 1993 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 2:18:39 1074 National
22 DEBUC Benjamin 1992 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:18:45 1073 National
23 DUCLOS Valérian 1992 SN MÂCON FRA 2:18:52 1072 Interregional
24 VERLAQUE Aymric 1992 CN CANNES FRA 2:18:82 1068 Interregional
25 ESTASSE Théo 1992 AS ST-BARTH NATATION FRA 2:18:84 1067 Interregional
26 SAVREUX Guillaume 1993 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:18:90 1066 Interregional
27 BOUCHUT Charly 1992 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:18:93 1066 Interregional
28 HANNACHI Fedi 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 2:19:19 1062 Interregional
29 BAYAR Abdelaziz 1993 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:19:29 1061 Interregional
30 COTTIN Arnaud 1993 CN GIVET FRA 2:19:30 1060 Interregional
31 PERRY Vincent 1993 TAHITI TAH 2:19:32 1060 Interregional
32 VITALE Sylvain 1993 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 2:19:68 1055 Interregional
33 BLIVET Romain 1992 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 2:19:76 1054 Interregional
34 ARNAUD Aymeric 1993 YERRES NATATION FRA 2:19:80 1053 Interregional
35 AUDOT Dorian 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:20:12 1048 Interregional
36 MATHIEU Pierre-Olivier 1992 CN LE HAVRE FRA 2:20:62 1041 Interregional
37 SOREL Yannick 1993 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:21:22 1032 Interregional
38 MAILLOT Melvin 1992 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:21:33 1030 Interregional
39 GRIMAULT-QUERET William 1992 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:21:41 1029 Interregional
40 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 2:21:57 1027 Interregional
41 TROUILLET Yvan 1993 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 2:23:26 1002 Regional
42 VALDES Tommy 1992 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:23:72 996 Regional

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PERISSER Patrick 1992 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 2:08:65 1225 National
2 LEFOL Vincent 1992 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:11:46 1180 National
3 JAN Benoît 1992 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 2:11:89 1173 National
4 LIOT Victor 1993 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:12:04 1171 National
5 BAROIS Quentin 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:12:77 1160 National
6 SASSE Robin 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:12:95 1157 National
7 GIBERT Guillaume 1992 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:13:18 1153 National
8 RUBET Alexandre 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:13:37 1150 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GALLAIS Clément 1993 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 2:13:90 1142 National
2 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 2:14:84 1128 National
3 BERETTA Matteo 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:15:06 1124 National
4 DARIER Nicolas 1992 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:15:35 1120 National
5 OZIER LAFONTAINE Anthony 1993 USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE FRA 2:16:84 1097 National
6 PUPIER Jason 1993 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:17:56 1086 National
7 MAGNAN Christophe 1993 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:17:84 1082 National
8 QUESTE Clément 1992 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:18:63 1070 Interregional