Nationale
LYON
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:10:12 | 1111 | |
2 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:54 | 1090 | |
3 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:11:75 | 1087 | |
4 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:13:02 | 1069 | |
5 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:48 | 1063 | |
6 | GANZEY Egor | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:14:84 | 1043 | |
7 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:17:22 | 1010 | |
8 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:20:03 | 972 | |
9 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:99 | 959 | |
10 | GUSSE Mathis | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:27 | 929 | |
11 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:26:65 | 885 | |
12 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:58 | 873 | |
13 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:46 | 849 | |
14 | TALLARON Matéo | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:34 | 838 | |
15 | EL MADANI Maxence | 2005 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:31:37 | 825 | |
16 | TEBUS Stephan | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:31:44 | 824 | |
17 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:32:68 | 809 | |
18 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:35:73 | 772 | |
19 | DEMENGA Nolann | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:35:77 | 771 | |
20 | DANTAS Mathis | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:36:80 | 759 | |
21 | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:37:39 | 752 | |
22 | THIEBAUT Axel | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:37:84 | 747 | |
23 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:40:95 | 710 | |
24 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:42:81 | 689 | |
25 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:44:84 | 666 | |
26 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:46:69 | 645 | |
27 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:55:03 | 557 | |
28 | BOYER-VOLTOLINI Basile | 2005 | FRA | - | Disq. | ||
29 | CHIRIENTI Mattia | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | GAGNEBIN Ilan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | KEROUANI Hissam | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:08:86 | 1129 | |
2 | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:60 | 1118 | |
3 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:10:81 | 1101 | |
4 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:11:74 | 1087 | |
5 | BOULANT Mattias | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:14:50 | 1048 | |
6 | GANZEY Egor | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:15:36 | 1036 | |
7 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:21:95 | 946 | |
8 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:12 | 905 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUSSE Mathis | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:18:05 | 999 | |
2 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:25:23 | 903 | |
3 | EL MADANI Maxence | 2005 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:25:87 | 895 | |
4 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:71 | 871 | |
5 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:15 | 853 | |
6 | TEBUS Stephan | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:29:41 | 850 | |
7 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:32:28 | 814 | |
8 | DEMENGA Nolann | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:37:68 | 748 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:27:52 | 874 | |
2 | THIEBAUT Axel | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:30:91 | 831 | |
3 | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:35:96 | 769 | |
4 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:39:27 | 730 | |
5 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:42:04 | 698 | |
6 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:50:52 | 604 |