Nationale
LYON
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:08:73 | 1113 | |
2 | EBERHARD Ilias | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:14 | 1052 | |
3 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:14:02 | 1040 | |
4 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:81 | 1003 | |
5 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:00 | 1001 | |
6 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:52 | 967 | |
7 | CHAALIA Mohamed | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:59 | 953 | |
8 | BRAVO FACHINI Alejandro | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:21:62 | 940 | |
9 | SHULGA Daniil | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:57 | 915 | |
10 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:23:71 | 914 | |
11 | ADEGEEST Theo | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:94 | 911 | |
12 | PROVENAZ Clarence | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:75 | 900 | |
13 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:26:18 | 883 | |
14 | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:27:75 | 863 | |
15 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 2:29:27 | 845 | |
16 | TALLARON Matéo | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:64 | 840 | |
17 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:65 | 840 | |
18 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:45 | 830 | |
19 | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:30:47 | 830 | |
20 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:30:72 | 827 | |
21 | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:32:10 | 810 | |
22 | LIVRAN Matthéo | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:34:25 | 785 | |
23 | LETRILLARD Rafael | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:77 | 779 | |
24 | MARAS Alexandre | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 2:35:10 | 775 | |
25 | FONFERRIER Mathias | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:65 | 769 | |
26 | BILLARD Nicolas | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:82 | 767 | |
27 | DEMENGA Nolann | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:36:14 | 763 | |
28 | TALUSSOT Adam | 2002 | FRA | 2:40:88 | 709 | ||
29 | RHÔNÉ Matéo | 2002 | FRA | 2:50:49 | 606 | ||
30 | BOUSSEAU Xavier | 2004 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 2:52:76 | 583 | |
31 | MIGUEL Emmanuel | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:59:40 | 518 | |
32 | LAJOIE-LUNETTA Enzo | 2001 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 3:29:06 | 273 | |
33 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:11:31 | 1077 | |
2 | DESANGLES Alexandre | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:72 | 1072 | |
3 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:08 | 1067 | |
4 | EBERHARD Ilias | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:64 | 1059 | |
5 | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:40 | 969 | |
6 | CHAALIA Mohamed | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:66 | 953 | |
7 | SHULGA Daniil | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:21:76 | 938 | |
8 | BRAVO FACHINI Alejandro | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:25:47 | 891 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:22:12 | 934 | |
2 | ADEGEEST Theo | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:22:53 | 929 | |
3 | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:23:09 | 921 | |
4 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:23:78 | 913 | |
5 | PROVENAZ Clarence | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:87 | 899 | |
6 | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:28:44 | 855 | |
7 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:52 | 841 | |
8 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:58 | 805 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:31:91 | 813 | |
2 | LETRILLARD Rafael | 2005 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:22 | 762 | |
3 | MARAS Alexandre | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 2:36:60 | 758 | |
4 | BILLARD Nicolas | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:97 | 742 | |
5 | DEMENGA Nolann | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:40:80 | 710 | |
6 | LIVRAN Matthéo | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:52:47 | 586 | |
7 | TALUSSOT Adam | 2002 | FRA | - | Disq. | ||
8 | RHÔNÉ Matéo | 2002 | FRA | - | Disq. |