Nationale
LYON
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHEL Stella | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:43:27 | 1095 | |
2 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:44:77 | 1077 | |
3 | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:45:06 | 1074 | |
4 | VIDAKOVIC Ena | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:46:26 | 1060 | |
5 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:52:16 | 994 | |
6 | SCAIOLA Elsa | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:52:61 | 989 | |
7 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:00:44 | 905 | |
8 | DELLAL Margaux | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:01:95 | 889 | |
9 | TILLAUD Manon | 2004 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:04:07 | 867 | |
10 | JANUSZ Annaelle | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 3:05:88 | 848 | |
11 | BILLIEUX Julie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:05:90 | 848 | |
12 | PACCALIN Gabrielle | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:06:31 | 844 | |
13 | MICHAUD Manon | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 3:12:63 | 781 | |
14 | VANOYE Colombe | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:14:56 | 762 | |
15 | COQ Maelle | 2006 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 3:14:65 | 761 | |
16 | ALBUISSON Flavie | 1999 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 3:15:87 | 749 | |
17 | BENCHERIF Ines | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 3:21:39 | 697 | |
18 | BOUANANI Dounia | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:24:08 | 673 | |
19 | BRISCHOUX Anaëlle | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:25:26 | 662 | |
20 | BARNOUIN Lucie | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:27:31 | 643 | |
21 | ROBELET Julie | 2006 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 3:29:34 | 626 | |
22 | DESSERTINE Anaé | 2006 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 3:33:23 | 592 | |
23 | BARNAY Manon | 2006 | FRA | 3:40:75 | 530 | ||
24 | RHÔNÉ Paola | 2003 | FRA | 3:42:56 | 515 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIDAKOVIC Ena | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:41:38 | 1117 | |
2 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:42:43 | 1105 | |
3 | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:42:56 | 1103 | |
4 | MICHEL Stella | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:42:58 | 1103 | |
5 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:50:43 | 1013 | |
6 | SCAIOLA Elsa | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:54:70 | 966 | |
7 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:58:01 | 930 | |
8 | TILLAUD Manon | 2004 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 3:05:37 | 853 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PACCALIN Gabrielle | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 3:04:89 | 858 | |
2 | JANUSZ Annaelle | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 3:06:47 | 842 | |
3 | BILLIEUX Julie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:07:06 | 836 | |
4 | COQ Maelle | 2006 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 3:14:29 | 765 | |
5 | BENCHERIF Ines | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 3:17:95 | 729 | |
6 | MICHAUD Manon | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 3:19:56 | 714 | |
7 | ALBUISSON Flavie | 1999 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |