Nationale
LYON
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:21:73 | 1125 | |
2 | COEUR Marion | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:22:65 | 1112 | |
3 | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:23:75 | 1097 | |
4 | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:10 | 1093 | |
5 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:25:61 | 1073 | |
6 | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:26:04 | 1067 | |
7 | SALENS Valerie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:26:74 | 1058 | |
8 | HILBRINK Maite | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:29:76 | 1019 | |
9 | JANIN Juliette | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:06 | 1002 | |
10 | MOUTAKANNI Yasmine | 2006 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:57 | 995 | |
11 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:34:73 | 956 | |
12 | CHERIFF Yelein | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:34:87 | 954 | |
13 | RAVALOHERY Irina | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:35:97 | 940 | |
14 | GOMES LOPES Sara | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:36:18 | 938 | |
15 | BOUCHON Mahault | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:36:45 | 934 | |
16 | COQ Louise | 2004 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:38:74 | 906 | |
17 | GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva | 2003 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:39:36 | 899 | |
18 | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:40:16 | 889 | |
19 | BOURLIER Salomé | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:40:45 | 886 | |
20 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:55 | 872 | |
21 | LETRILLARD Margot | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:27 | 864 | |
22 | SILVESTRE Léna | 2003 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:05 | 855 | |
23 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:43:30 | 852 | |
24 | ALIBEGOVIC Emina | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:47:00 | 809 | |
25 | LEBLANC Lezia | 2006 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:49:78 | 777 | |
26 | ARMAND Agathe | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:49:89 | 776 | |
27 | HEINRICH Romane | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:53:53 | 736 | |
28 | LONGERE Candice | 2006 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:55:03 | 719 | |
29 | PERRET Eloïse | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 2:56:00 | 709 | |
30 | BERTRAND Lou | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:59:76 | 669 | |
31 | DA CRUZ Emma | 2006 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:59:83 | 668 | |
32 | ARNOUX Juline | 2004 | FRA | 3:05:33 | 612 | ||
33 | HASIC Selena | 2005 | FRA | 3:09:48 | 571 | ||
34 | BOUSSEAU Manon | 2006 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | 3:11:83 | 549 | |
35 | N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | WEHRLI Laurence | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | EGOROVA Valériya | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:19:84 | 1150 | |
2 | SALENS Valerie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:22:32 | 1117 | |
3 | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:23:20 | 1105 | |
4 | COEUR Marion | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:24:56 | 1087 | |
5 | HILBRINK Maite | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:28:43 | 1036 | |
6 | JANIN Juliette | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:07 | 976 | |
7 | MOUTAKANNI Yasmine | 2006 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:12 | 976 | |
8 | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:35:01 | 952 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHERIFF Yelein | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:31:67 | 994 | |
2 | GOMES LOPES Sara | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:32:52 | 983 | |
3 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:35:01 | 952 | |
4 | RAVALOHERY Irina | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:35:10 | 951 | |
5 | BOUCHON Mahault | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:66 | 944 | |
6 | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:37:51 | 921 | |
7 | COQ Louise | 2004 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:39:17 | 901 | |
8 | BOURLIER Salomé | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:42:78 | 858 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETRILLARD Margot | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:49 | 885 | |
2 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:40:83 | 881 | |
3 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:16 | 865 | |
4 | ALIBEGOVIC Emina | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:46:38 | 816 | |
5 | LONGERE Candice | 2006 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | HEINRICH Romane | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | ARMAND Agathe | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | PERRET Eloïse | 2005 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | - | Disq. |