Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 21 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSCHABUSCHNIG Alexandre | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:38 | 1124 | |
2 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:07:84 | 1112 | |
3 | BEN CHAABANE Mohamed-Amen-Allah | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:08:49 | 1095 | |
4 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:08:65 | 1091 | |
5 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:08:82 | 1086 | |
6 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:09:17 | 1077 | |
7 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:10:32 | 1048 | |
8 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:10:39 | 1046 | |
9 | AFFENTRANGER Kevin | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:54 | 1042 | |
10 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:10:62 | 1040 | |
11 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:10:67 | 1039 | |
12 | DREVET Aurélien | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:10:98 | 1031 | |
13 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:11:43 | 1020 | |
14 | ASTI Ariel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:74 | 1012 | |
15 | MARGIRIER Adam | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:12:67 | 989 | |
16 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:13:07 | 979 | |
17 | DAGON Mael | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:58 | 967 | |
18 | PEVET Thomas | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:13:80 | 962 | |
19 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:13:85 | 960 | |
20 | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:14:05 | 955 | |
21 | LIV David | 2004 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:15:22 | 927 | |
22 | PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:10 | 906 | |
23 | ROTHENBUHLER Lei | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:45 | 898 | |
24 | PERARD Antoine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:16:56 | 896 | |
25 | KEROUANI Hissam | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:16:71 | 892 | |
26 | RENAUD Natan | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:16:84 | 889 | |
27 | MOTTET Quentin | 1999 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 1:16:86 | 889 | |
28 | COUBLE Enoha | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:95 | 887 | |
29 | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:55 | 873 | |
30 | SEVE Nael | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:17:80 | 867 | |
31 | BODJRENOU-MASSON Lionel | 2003 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:17:85 | 866 | |
32 | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:18:25 | 857 | |
33 | PASCAL Maxime | 2005 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:18:81 | 844 | |
34 | SIRUGUET Ghislain | 2003 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:19:24 | 834 | |
35 | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:20:09 | 815 | |
36 | COLLOMBET Evan | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:20:15 | 814 | |
37 | BOURIAU Raphael | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:20:51 | 806 | |
38 | SCHLESINGER Joseph | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:20:71 | 801 | |
39 | PEYRIEUX Andy | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:13 | 792 | |
40 | MINARD Finn | 2006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:21:96 | 774 | |
41 | ABDERRAHMANE Célian | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:22:82 | 755 | |
42 | PASQUELIN Enzo | 2005 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:29:41 | 620 | |
43 | LE ROUX Idriss | 2008 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:29:70 | 614 | |
44 | GODAT Simon | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:29:92 | 610 | |
45 | DUFOURNET Matheo | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | HOWALD Silvio | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | MARTEL Valentin | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | TAMPLIN Enzo | 2004 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | BENOIT Nemo | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSCHABUSCHNIG Alexandre | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:42 | 1149 | |
2 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:06:69 | 1142 | |
3 | BEN CHAABANE Mohamed-Amen-Allah | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:06:76 | 1140 | |
4 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:08:72 | 1089 | |
5 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:09:02 | 1081 | |
6 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:09:60 | 1066 | |
7 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:09:86 | 1060 | |
8 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:10:09 | 1054 | |
9 | AFFENTRANGER Kevin | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:13 | 1053 | |
10 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:10:41 | 1046 | |
11 | MARGIRIER Adam | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:12:28 | 999 | |
12 | PIERRON Gauthier | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:13:53 | 968 | |
13 | PEVET Thomas | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:14:38 | 947 | |
14 | LIV David | 2004 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:15:54 | 920 | |
15 | ROTHENBUHLER Lei | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:87 | 912 | |
16 | KEROUANI Hissam | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:17:27 | 879 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DREVET Aurélien | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:11:44 | 1020 | |
2 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:11:99 | 1006 | |
3 | PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:12 | 930 | |
4 | DAGON Mael | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:34 | 925 | |
5 | RENAUD Natan | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:15:58 | 919 | |
6 | SEVE Nael | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:16:33 | 901 | |
7 | COUBLE Enoha | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:54 | 873 | |
8 | PASCAL Maxime | 2005 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:18:61 | 848 | |
9 | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 1:18:80 | 844 | |
10 | MINARD Finn | 2006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:19:00 | 839 | |
11 | BODJRENOU-MASSON Lionel | 2003 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:19:65 | 825 | |
12 | ABDERRAHMANE Célian | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:24:13 | 727 | |
13 | SIRUGUET Ghislain | 2003 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
14 | GOMEZ Mathieu | 2002 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
15 | PASQUELIN Enzo | 2005 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |