Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 21 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:92 | 1155 | |
2 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:33:97 | 1153 | |
3 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:02 | 1150 | |
4 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:34:80 | 1108 | |
5 | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:35:20 | 1087 | |
6 | BROZYNA Caroline | 2005 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:35:55 | 1069 | |
7 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:35:65 | 1064 | |
8 | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:35:89 | 1052 | |
9 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:35:98 | 1047 | |
10 | GOSNET Manon | 2003 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:36:26 | 1033 | |
11 | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:36:56 | 1018 | |
12 | ARNOLD Samira | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:59 | 1016 | |
13 | CAILLAT Berenice | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:36:70 | 1010 | |
14 | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:80 | 1005 | |
15 | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:36:82 | 1004 | |
16 | MOREIRA Manon | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:37:00 | 995 | |
17 | BROC Justine | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:37:12 | 989 | |
18 | PERRET Margaux | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:37:18 | 986 | |
19 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:37:21 | 985 | |
20 | BARRIA-PINTO Andrea | 2007 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:37:23 | 984 | |
21 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:37:30 | 980 | |
22 | BELL Jenny | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:37:30 | 980 | |
23 | NGUYEN Camille | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:37:33 | 979 | |
24 | BERNARD Mai-Lan | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:37:34 | 978 | |
25 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:37:41 | 975 | |
26 | GICQUEL Bertille | 2006 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:37:80 | 956 | |
27 | CARVALHO Oceane | 2003 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:88 | 952 | |
28 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:38:61 | 916 | |
29 | ARMAND Agathe | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:38:77 | 909 | |
30 | FEVRIER Marie-Fleur | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:38:97 | 899 | |
31 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:39:13 | 892 | |
32 | BROSSEAU Lola | 2004 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:46 | 876 | |
33 | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:39:50 | 874 | |
34 | COQ Maelle | 2006 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:39:92 | 855 | |
35 | BELKACEM Darine | 2007 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:05 | 849 | |
36 | FAURE Camille | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:40:05 | 849 | |
37 | BINELLI Léna | 2003 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:40:17 | 843 | |
38 | DELLAL Margaux | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:40:49 | 828 | |
39 | BULLE Celeste | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:40:50 | 828 | |
40 | COQ Louise | 2004 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:40:84 | 813 | |
41 | BATAIL Maya | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:99 | 806 | |
42 | MC GUIRE Chiara | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:41:12 | 800 | |
43 | BERTORELLO Laura | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:41:39 | 788 | |
44 | ODILLE Maelle | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:41:65 | 776 | |
45 | COUTANT Elea | 2007 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:20 | 752 | |
46 | ANGEON Alyssa | 2006 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:53 | 738 | |
47 | MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham | 2007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:55 | 737 | |
48 | PARIS Laurette | 2007 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:42:71 | 730 | |
49 | BOUANANI Dounia | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:42:78 | 727 | |
50 | CARVALHO Alizee | 2006 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:30 | 705 | |
51 | PARIS Cathie | 2005 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:43:73 | 687 | |
52 | ROUSSEL-QUESADA Elisa | 2007 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:43:74 | 687 | |
53 | JOUANNIN Emma | 2007 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:44:24 | 666 | |
54 | RAHMANI Sarah | 2005 | CN VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 0:44:25 | 666 | |
55 | MIEZE Eva | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:44:70 | 647 | |
56 | GALLOY Melisse | 2005 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:45:17 | 629 | |
57 | PAUMOND Clemence | 2004 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:46:28 | 585 | |
58 | DEGOT Shannon | 2007 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:46:47 | 578 | |
59 | JOUANNIN Demy | 2005 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:48:51 | 503 | |
60 | SITKA Enola | 2005 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:48:66 | 498 | |
61 | EYMERY Loane | 2004 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:49:85 | 456 | |
62 | ONTEIRAL Lena | 2006 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:49:95 | 453 | |
63 | DAVID Clarice | 2005 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:50:60 | 431 | |
64 | KALI ALI Sawsen | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | CHARLES Lea | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | JACQUEMOND Clémence | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | PONCIN Ambre | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:87 | 1158 | |
2 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:03 | 1150 | |
3 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:34:12 | 1145 | |
4 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:34:93 | 1102 | |
5 | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:35:33 | 1081 | |
6 | BROZYNA Caroline | 2005 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:35:73 | 1060 | |
7 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:35:76 | 1058 | |
8 | GOSNET Manon | 2003 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:35:86 | 1053 | |
9 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:35:93 | 1050 | |
10 | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:36:05 | 1043 | |
11 | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:36:11 | 1040 | |
12 | ARNOLD Samira | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:18 | 1037 | |
13 | MARINO Carla | 2007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:36:26 | 1033 | |
14 | ROBERT Marie | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:36:39 | 1026 | |
15 | PERRET Margaux | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:36:49 | 1021 | |
16 | MOREIRA Manon | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:37:29 | 981 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARD Mai-Lan | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:36:96 | 997 | |
2 | NGUYEN Camille | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:37:12 | 989 | |
3 | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:14 | 988 | |
4 | BROC Justine | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:37:14 | 988 | |
5 | BELL Jenny | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:37:16 | 987 | |
6 | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:37:23 | 984 | |
7 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:37:44 | 973 | |
8 | CARVALHO Oceane | 2003 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:52 | 970 | |
9 | GICQUEL Bertille | 2006 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:37:86 | 953 | |
10 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:38:15 | 939 | |
11 | BARRIA-PINTO Andrea | 2007 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:38:23 | 935 | |
12 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | USM SARAN | FRA | 0:38:33 | 930 | |
13 | FEVRIER Marie-Fleur | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:38:59 | 917 | |
14 | BROSSEAU Lola | 2004 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:06 | 895 | |
15 | ARMAND Agathe | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:39:58 | 871 | |
16 | COQ Maelle | 2006 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:39:92 | 855 |