Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 21 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:59:83 | 0 | |
2 | ZEMMOU Kenza | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:00:11 | 0 | |
3 | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:03:38 | 0 | |
4 | CASCARINO Eloïse | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:05:45 | 0 | |
5 | MONCHY Camille | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:05:61 | 0 | |
6 | PACCALIN Gabrielle | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:06:17 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:59:27 | 1134 | |
2 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:78 | 1117 | |
3 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:00:12 | 1105 | |
4 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:00:44 | 1094 | |
5 | WICK Nora | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:60 | 1088 | |
6 | MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:00:66 | 1086 | |
7 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:70 | 1085 | |
8 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:86 | 1079 | |
9 | SINAPIN Elodie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:87 | 1079 | |
10 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:00:92 | 1077 | |
11 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:04 | 1073 | |
12 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:01:61 | 1054 | |
13 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1052 | |
14 | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1045 | |
15 | MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:01:99 | 1041 | |
16 | ABDUL BAKI Sarah | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:03 | 1040 | |
17 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:02:30 | 1031 | |
18 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:02:62 | 1020 | |
19 | PILLER Oceane | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1016 | |
20 | HILBRINK Maite | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:83 | 1013 | |
21 | LESURTEL Romane | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:92 | 1010 | |
22 | VISMARA Anna | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1007 | |
23 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:15 | 1002 | |
24 | PRADIER Lise | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:03:23 | 1000 | |
25 | FERRATON Agathe | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:33 | 997 | |
26 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:03:35 | 996 | |
27 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:37 | 995 | |
28 | ARNOLD Samira | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:73 | 983 | |
29 | DUCHENES Marion | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:76 | 982 | |
30 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:03:85 | 980 | |
31 | DOMINGEON Manon | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:03:87 | 979 | |
32 | CLOTTEAU Emma | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:96 | 976 | |
33 | LETOCART Luna | 2006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:03:96 | 976 | |
34 | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:04:00 | 975 | |
35 | BRIATTE Oceane | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:04:16 | 969 | |
36 | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:04:17 | 969 | |
37 | TISSERAND Capucine | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:23 | 967 | |
38 | BOUTENZER Ambre | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:04:33 | 964 | |
39 | WONG Camille | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:40 | 962 | |
40 | MOREIRA Manon | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:04:48 | 959 | |
41 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:04:48 | 959 | |
42 | DUTEIL Marie-Laurence | 2006 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:04:54 | 957 | |
43 | KAMMERMANN Lynn | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:62 | 955 | |
44 | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:04:65 | 954 | |
45 | CHIRENINE Elisabeth | 2006 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:04:68 | 953 | |
46 | COHEN Perrine | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:76 | 950 | |
47 | BOROGOVAC Sarah | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:04:82 | 948 | |
48 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:04:90 | 946 | |
49 | RICHARD Juile | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:92 | 945 | |
50 | CICERON Morgane | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:04:94 | 944 | |
51 | GOMES LOPES Sara | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:04:96 | 944 | |
52 | ROS Océane | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:03 | 941 | |
53 | PINQUE Thais | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:05 | 941 | |
54 | PEROZZO Lea | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:07 | 940 | |
55 | FAURE Camille | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:05:17 | 937 | |
56 | SOTTAS Clara | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:33 | 932 | |
57 | REVELUT Justine | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:33 | 932 | |
58 | KHEDHER Dorra | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:05:41 | 929 | |
59 | DUBOURG-PIRODDI Zoe | 2006 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:05:48 | 927 | |
60 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:05:53 | 926 | |
61 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:05:71 | 920 | |
62 | RAMUS Maxence | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:05:79 | 917 | |
63 | SAY-CASADO Naïs | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:81 | 917 | |
64 | BOUTY Imane | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:87 | 915 | |
65 | GHILARDI Lisa | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:90 | 914 | |
66 | DECHAUD Emmanuelle | 2003 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:92 | 913 | |
67 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:05:93 | 913 | |
68 | BALLEREAU Lois | 2003 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:05:96 | 912 | |
69 | RASET-SALMON Victoire | 2005 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:06:26 | 903 | |
70 | CIRETTE Chloé | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:06:27 | 902 | |
71 | PENZ Celestine | 2005 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:06:28 | 902 | |
72 | MONCHY Camille | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:06:34 | 900 | |
73 | MONDILLON Jade | 2005 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:62 | 891 | |
74 | CASCARINO Eloïse | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:06:63 | 891 | |
75 | COLOM Mae | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:64 | 891 | |
76 | SASIEK Charlotte | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:06:69 | 889 | |
77 | EL JABARI-MARTIN Lana | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:06:73 | 888 | |
78 | POUILLART Laurine | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:06:79 | 886 | |
79 | BERNARD Mai-Lan | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:07:12 | 876 | |
80 | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:26 | 872 | |
81 | LINOSIER Lou-Ann | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:32 | 870 | |
82 | BELKACEM Darine | 2007 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:38 | 868 | |
83 | LEMOYNE Anais | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:07:47 | 865 | |
84 | ANDREJEVIC Vanessa | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:07:62 | 860 | |
85 | PERENET Aloise | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:07:67 | 859 | |
86 | LEFEBVRE Ambre | 2007 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:07:70 | 858 | |
87 | BAUS Annaelle | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:07:70 | 858 | |
88 | CHECLER Solène | 2004 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:71 | 858 | |
89 | PERRET Margaux | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:07:81 | 855 | |
90 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:89 | 852 | |
91 | ELAOUD Ines | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:07:96 | 850 | |
92 | LEFEBVRE Laurine | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:07:99 | 849 | |
93 | BULLE Celeste | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:08:00 | 849 | |
94 | GILBERT Noemie | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:01 | 849 | |
95 | CARVALHO Alizee | 2006 | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:06 | 847 | |
96 | BINELLI Léna | 2003 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:08:23 | 842 | |
97 | BENSACI Yasmine | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:34 | 839 | |
98 | RICART Jade | 2006 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:08:52 | 833 | |
99 | MOREAU Margot | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:69 | 828 | |
100 | VILLADA RAMIREZ Lisa | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:70 | 828 | |
101 | PASCU Ana | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:72 | 827 | |
102 | BARRIA-PINTO Andrea | 2007 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:08:84 | 824 | |
103 | VARLOTEAUX Emma | 2007 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:08:98 | 819 | |
104 | CADIC Ana | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:10 | 816 | |
105 | FUSAT Lylou | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:09:19 | 813 | |
106 | MAR Clarisse | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:09:21 | 813 | |
107 | VAXELAIRE Emma | 2006 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:09:23 | 812 | |
108 | GRANGE Clélie | 2002 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:09:28 | 811 | |
109 | COUTANT Elea | 2007 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:33 | 809 | |
110 | TOURNIER Amandine | 2005 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:09:33 | 809 | |
111 | PICHERIT Maïna | 2003 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:09:44 | 806 | |
112 | VIEILLEFOSSE Melina | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:51 | 804 | |
113 | CHARBONNEL Nila | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:09:52 | 803 | |
114 | CLERC Jade | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:09:54 | 803 | |
115 | MIEZE Eva | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:60 | 801 | |
116 | RIVERIEULX Alys | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:65 | 800 | |
117 | SAVIGNY Laura | 2002 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:09:67 | 799 | |
118 | RITZ Natacha | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:68 | 799 | |
119 | BIDAL Anaelle | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:09:84 | 794 | |
120 | BREVIGNON Lisa | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:05 | 788 | |
121 | BLASQUEZ Eva | 2007 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:10:08 | 787 | |
122 | BOURDON Lucie | 2007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:08 | 787 | |
123 | ROLLAND Axelle | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:10:14 | 785 | |
124 | GLAIZE Valentine | 2003 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:26 | 782 | |
125 | CARBONELL Janayna | 2005 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:10:30 | 781 | |
126 | MOREL Solange | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:31 | 780 | |
127 | MIEZE Marion | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:46 | 776 | |
128 | BERNARD Clemence | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:10:46 | 776 | |
129 | CHATELAN Justine | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:47 | 776 | |
130 | SPONTONI Ludovica | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:54 | 774 | |
131 | PALLIN Alice | 2007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:60 | 772 | |
132 | LEPROVOST Nina | 2008 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:10:61 | 772 | |
133 | BOSSI Manon | 2005 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:10:63 | 771 | |
134 | RIFFARD Angie | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:10:96 | 761 | |
135 | ANDREJEVIC Julia | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:11:01 | 760 | |
136 | FAUCHET Léonie | 2006 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:11:01 | 760 | |
137 | TODESCHINI Aurane | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:08 | 758 | |
138 | PHILIPPON Juliette | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:11:28 | 752 | |
139 | CARBONNEL-DIMASSI Méline | 2004 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 1:11:44 | 748 | |
140 | RASTELLO Louna | 2007 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:45 | 747 | |
141 | MALCLES Aude | 2005 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:11:62 | 743 | |
142 | PUYDEBOIS Gwendoline | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:12:03 | 731 | |
143 | AMBERT Ilona | 2006 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:12:04 | 731 | |
144 | VEROT Celia | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:20 | 726 | |
145 | CLEMENT Gabrielle | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:12:21 | 726 | |
146 | GILLIERON Jessica | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:25 | 725 | |
147 | BEN BRAHIM Jasmine | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:12:42 | 720 | |
148 | BOUIGADARNE Jinane | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:42 | 720 | |
149 | DAVIES Sara | 2006 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:12:88 | 707 | |
150 | MABILLARD Audrey | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:02 | 703 | |
151 | GRANJON Isalyne | 2003 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 1:13:08 | 702 | |
152 | MULLIQI Fiona | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:08 | 702 | |
153 | DELLA BONA Lea | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:16 | 700 | |
154 | JACQUEMOND Clémence | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:13:33 | 695 | |
155 | VIDAKOVIC Mia | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:41 | 693 | |
156 | BATAIL Maya | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:55 | 689 | |
157 | LEMOINE Lucille | 2005 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:13:59 | 688 | |
158 | ANGEON Alyssa | 2006 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:52 | 663 | |
159 | VOSSIER Chloe | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:14:89 | 653 | |
160 | ROUSSEL-QUESADA Elisa | 2007 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:14:95 | 651 | |
161 | LOUVET Zoé | 2007 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 1:15:16 | 646 | |
162 | MICHEL Charline | 2006 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:15:66 | 632 | |
163 | REYNAUD Julie | 2006 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 1:16:30 | 616 | |
164 | MOCELLIN Mathilde | 2005 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 1:16:87 | 601 | |
165 | HEANG Cyrielle | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:40 | 588 | |
166 | CETTIER Illiona | 2004 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 1:19:63 | 533 | |
167 | DUSSAUD Ameline | 2006 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:20:25 | 518 | |
168 | BERTRAND Lou | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:20:31 | 516 | |
169 | KIRASTINNICOS Lea | 2005 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:21:67 | 485 | |
170 | HODGSON Ariadne | 2003 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 1:21:83 | 481 | |
171 | DEGOT Shannon | 2007 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:22:79 | 459 | |
172 | DUSSAUD Lena | 2003 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:26:29 | 385 | |
173 | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
174 | COUTENET Marine | 2004 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
175 | CORNEC Charline | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SINAPIN Elodie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:70 | 1155 | |
2 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:59:33 | 1132 | |
3 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:67 | 1120 | |
4 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:59:81 | 1116 | |
5 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:00:47 | 1093 | |
6 | WICK Nora | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1076 | |
7 | MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:01:17 | 1069 | |
8 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:57 | 1055 | |
9 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:63 | 1053 | |
10 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:94 | 1043 | |
11 | LECLERCQ Valentine | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:01:96 | 1042 | |
12 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:02:32 | 1030 | |
13 | FERRATON Agathe | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:77 | 982 | |
14 | DOMINGEON Manon | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:03:99 | 975 | |
15 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:04:59 | 956 | |
16 | MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:00:80 | 1081 | |
2 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1067 | |
3 | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:01:75 | 1049 | |
4 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:02:03 | 1040 | |
5 | ABDUL BAKI Sarah | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:17 | 1035 | |
6 | HILBRINK Maite | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:38 | 1028 | |
7 | LESURTEL Romane | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:84 | 1013 | |
8 | CLOTTEAU Emma | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:17 | 1002 | |
9 | PILLER Oceane | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:44 | 993 | |
10 | WONG Camille | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:95 | 976 | |
11 | MOREIRA Manon | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:04:05 | 973 | |
12 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:04:10 | 971 | |
13 | LETOCART Luna | 2006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:04:11 | 971 | |
14 | DUTEIL Marie-Laurence | 2006 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:04:22 | 967 | |
15 | BOUTENZER Ambre | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:04:54 | 957 | |
16 | CHIRENINE Elisabeth | 2006 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:04:65 | 954 |