Nationale
GRENOBLE
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1286 | |
2 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1207 | |
3 | KOREPANOVA Daria | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1201 | |
4 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1188 | |
5 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1180 | |
6 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1154 | |
7 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1141 | |
8 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1093 | |
9 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1077 | |
10 | BROC Justine | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1075 | |
11 | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1073 | |
12 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1073 | |
13 | COLLIER Louanne | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1065 | |
14 | EGOROVA Valériya | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1065 | |
15 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1063 | |
16 | BARALE Faustine | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1057 | |
17 | CHIRENINE Elisabeth | 2006 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1056 | |
18 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1056 | |
19 | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1053 | |
20 | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1047 | |
21 | RELAVE Margaux | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1046 | |
22 | OLIVA Ambre | 2004 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1044 | |
23 | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1042 | |
24 | MILLE Marine | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1029 | |
25 | DOMINGEON Manon | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1022 | |
26 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1015 | |
27 | FABRE Manon | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1009 | |
28 | FERRATON Agathe | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1004 | |
29 | THEVENON Elisa | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1001 | |
30 | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:31:45 | 995 | |
31 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:31:46 | 994 | |
32 | PERRET Margaux | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:31:49 | 992 | |
33 | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:69 | 980 | |
34 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:70 | 980 | |
35 | DETRE Salome | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:80 | 974 | |
36 | MEZAGHRANI May | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:31:90 | 968 | |
37 | KATNIC Enja | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:97 | 964 | |
38 | DESIGAUX Chloé | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:32:07 | 958 | |
39 | AMICO Manon | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:32:10 | 956 | |
40 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:51 | 932 | |
41 | REBBOAH Mia | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:52 | 932 | |
42 | LACOUR Jeanne | 1999 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:64 | 925 | |
43 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:77 | 917 | |
44 | BOUTENZER Ambre | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:32:78 | 917 | |
45 | CAPITAINE Sophie | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:80 | 916 | |
46 | RAMUS Maxence | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:91 | 909 | |
47 | BOROGOVAC Sarah | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:13 | 897 | |
48 | PALLES Laura | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:33:34 | 885 | |
49 | MALEVILLE Margot | 1999 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:33:41 | 881 | |
50 | BOIZOT Manon | 2000 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:44 | 879 | |
51 | PRADIER Lise | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:33:56 | 873 | |
52 | LEMOYNE Anais | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:64 | 868 | |
53 | LEPINE Lucie | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 0:33:72 | 864 | |
54 | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:33:89 | 854 | |
55 | TILLAUD Manon | 2004 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:28 | 833 | |
56 | GUYON Mathilde | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:34:29 | 832 | |
57 | CLEMENT Gabrielle | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:34:82 | 804 | |
58 | BAUDUIN Berenice | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:35:07 | 790 | |
59 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:09 | 789 | |
60 | JACQUEMOND Clémence | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:35:24 | 781 | |
61 | KAISER Alia | 2005 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:35:38 | 774 | |
62 | PARENDEL Mélanie | 2006 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:35:39 | 773 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1257 | |
2 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:27:77 | 1227 | |
3 | KOREPANOVA Daria | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1202 | |
4 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1190 | |
5 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1175 | |
6 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1166 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1200 | |
2 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1155 | |
3 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1133 | |
4 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1100 | |
5 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1077 | |
6 | BROC Justine | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1062 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:27:20 | 1265 | |
2 | KOREPANOVA Daria | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1207 | |
3 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1155 | |
4 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1131 | |
5 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1094 | |
6 | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1050 |