Nationale
GRENOBLE
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1216 | |
2 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1186 | |
3 | PHARR Elisabeth | 1980 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1172 | |
4 | COEUR Marion | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1136 | |
5 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1128 | |
6 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1128 | |
7 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1127 | |
8 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1124 | |
9 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1117 | |
10 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1097 | |
11 | PILLER Oceane | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1085 | |
12 | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1081 | |
13 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1068 | |
14 | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1060 | |
15 | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1054 | |
16 | COLLIER Louanne | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1054 | |
17 | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1039 | |
18 | CERAN Marine | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1035 | |
19 | CHIRENINE Elisabeth | 2006 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1025 | |
20 | PALTOYAN Lea | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1023 | |
21 | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1020 | |
22 | MEZAGHRANI May | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1019 | |
23 | DUTEIL Marie-Laurence | 2006 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1015 | |
24 | DETRE Salome | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1012 | |
25 | MILLE Marine | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1010 | |
26 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1009 | |
27 | PERRIN Lisea | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1006 | |
28 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1006 | |
29 | FLORE-THEBAULT Alicia | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1004 | |
30 | VOJNOV Sara | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:29 | 999 | |
31 | AOUATAH Sonia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:33 | 996 | |
32 | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:33 | 996 | |
33 | DURET Flavie | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:29:41 | 991 | |
34 | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:44 | 989 | |
35 | FERRATON Agathe | 2005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:45 | 988 | |
36 | PRADIER Lise | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:29:48 | 986 | |
37 | THEVENON Elisa | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:53 | 983 | |
38 | BOYET Romane-Oceane | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:56 | 981 | |
39 | RAMUS Maxence | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:64 | 976 | |
40 | DEVAUX Sarah | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:73 | 970 | |
41 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:76 | 968 | |
42 | NORDET Emma | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:77 | 967 | |
43 | DESIGAUX Chloé | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:29:79 | 966 | |
44 | VILLEMAGNE Agathe | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:29:83 | 963 | |
45 | REBBOAH Mia | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:89 | 959 | |
46 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:98 | 953 | |
47 | BOROGOVAC Sarah | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:00 | 952 | |
48 | LACOUR Jeanne | 1999 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:04 | 950 | |
49 | COTTE Clara | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:07 | 948 | |
50 | LEMOYNE Anais | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:09 | 946 | |
51 | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:32 | 931 | |
52 | PIASENTIN Margaux | 2001 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:30:36 | 929 | |
53 | MICHAUD Manon | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:30:44 | 924 | |
54 | FUSAT Lylou | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:60 | 913 | |
55 | CAPITAINE Sophie | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:72 | 906 | |
56 | MALEVILLE Margot | 1999 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:30:78 | 902 | |
57 | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:79 | 901 | |
58 | KAISER Alia | 2005 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:30:85 | 898 | |
59 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:30:85 | 898 | |
60 | BERTOLLA Arwen | 2004 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:30:88 | 896 | |
61 | PALLES Laura | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:30:93 | 892 | |
62 | BICHET Jade | 2004 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 0:30:96 | 891 | |
63 | DESAILLOUD-CHOUPIN Louise | 2006 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 0:30:96 | 891 | |
64 | PICOTE Olivia | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:31:08 | 883 | |
65 | ODILLE Maelle | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:31:22 | 874 | |
66 | LEPINE Lucie | 2005 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 0:31:22 | 874 | |
67 | TARRIER Anais | 2005 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 0:31:33 | 867 | |
68 | VELUIRE Sagal | 2005 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 0:31:41 | 862 | |
69 | BONNETON Chloe | 2003 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:31:50 | 857 | |
70 | CLEMENT Gabrielle | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:56 | 853 | |
71 | PARENDEL Mélanie | 2006 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:31:58 | 852 | |
72 | CARBONNEL-DIMASSI Méline | 2004 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | 0:32:01 | 826 | |
73 | DUPERREX Maëliss | 2004 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 0:32:02 | 825 | |
74 | MARTIN Mahé-Line | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:32:76 | 781 | |
75 | DODERO Anne-Lise | 2005 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 0:32:80 | 778 | |
76 | COUDER Aude | 2003 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:86 | 775 | |
77 | PAUMOND Clemence | 2004 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:33:02 | 765 | |
78 | NICOS Athéciah | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:33:34 | 747 | |
79 | BILLET Liona | 2004 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:33:50 | 738 | |
80 | PORTE Lucie | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:36:54 | 573 | |
81 | CASSIGNOL Oceane | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1223 | |
2 | PHARR Elisabeth | 1980 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1185 | |
3 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1177 | |
4 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1136 | |
5 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:27:40 | 1129 | |
6 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1111 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEUTER Adelaide | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1171 | |
2 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1112 | |
3 | COEUR Marion | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1107 | |
4 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1097 | |
5 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1084 | |
6 | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1068 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1200 | |
2 | PHARR Elisabeth | 1980 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1169 | |
3 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:27:07 | 1153 | |
4 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1148 | |
5 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1120 | |
6 | PILLER Oceane | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1102 |