SAINT-VICTOR
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:23:89 | 1181 | |
2 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:65 | 1127 | |
3 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:71 | 1123 | |
4 | SOYER Pierre | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:24:75 | 1120 | |
5 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:24:78 | 1118 | |
6 | CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos | 2003 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:24:96 | 1106 | |
7 | BLANCHARD Robin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:00 | 1103 | |
8 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:25:32 | 1081 | |
9 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1079 | |
10 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1073 | |
11 | MOREL Justin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1071 | |
12 | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1071 | |
13 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1063 | |
14 | POT Esteban | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1060 | |
15 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1056 | |
16 | PUYDENUS Quentin | 2001 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1054 | |
17 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1054 | |
18 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1053 | |
19 | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1050 | |
20 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:25:82 | 1047 | |
21 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1046 | |
22 | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1040 | |
23 | GAYAUD Arthur-Tèo | 2003 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1037 | |
24 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1036 | |
25 | CHOLLET Robin | 1996 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1036 | |
26 | ROSSI Antoine | 2001 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1034 | |
27 | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1029 | |
28 | CHAALIA Mohamed | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1029 | |
29 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1028 | |
30 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1026 | |
31 | COCCORDANO Aubin | 2001 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1020 | |
32 | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1016 | |
33 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1016 | |
34 | CHANTEPY Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1012 | |
35 | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1011 | |
36 | RAJOELISOLO Mihatia | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1010 | |
37 | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1009 | |
38 | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1008 | |
39 | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1006 | |
40 | CALDIN Thibaut | 2002 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1003 | |
41 | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1001 | |
42 | LIEVENS Guillian | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:26:56 | 998 | |
43 | BOUDJEMA Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:57 | 997 | |
44 | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:26:57 | 997 | |
45 | JACOMELLI Tom | 2004 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:26:58 | 997 | |
46 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:59 | 996 | |
47 | WALTER Nolan | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:26:59 | 996 | |
48 | BEN GADHA Sabri | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:26:60 | 995 | |
49 | JACQUET Alexandre | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:61 | 995 | |
50 | BADRI Lorenzo | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:66 | 991 | |
51 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:26:69 | 989 | |
52 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:69 | 989 | |
53 | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:26:71 | 988 | |
54 | MONTEREMAL Leo | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:26:75 | 986 | |
55 | RENAUD Natan | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:26:88 | 977 | |
56 | SATRE Eliott | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:92 | 974 | |
57 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:26:98 | 971 | |
58 | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:27:01 | 969 | |
59 | ROUSSEL Kylian | 2004 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:03 | 967 | |
60 | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:04 | 967 | |
61 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Hugo | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:27:04 | 967 | |
62 | LOSSERAND Theo | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:27:04 | 967 | |
63 | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:04 | 967 | |
64 | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:27:10 | 963 | |
65 | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:27:11 | 962 | |
66 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:27:13 | 961 | |
67 | BILLARD Nicolas | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:17 | 958 | |
68 | DUARTE Louis | 2004 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:27:18 | 958 | |
69 | FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:22 | 955 | |
70 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:23 | 955 | |
71 | THEVENET Maxence | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:26 | 953 | |
72 | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:27:29 | 951 | |
73 | BILGER Alexis | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:27:33 | 948 | |
74 | ROMERO Ludovic | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:27:35 | 947 | |
75 | LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste | 2004 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:27:37 | 946 | |
76 | BAHLOUL Adan | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:27:43 | 942 | |
77 | BOUILLAGUET Matthieu | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:27:44 | 941 | |
78 | ELISABETH DORVILMA Dimitri | 2005 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:27:44 | 941 | |
79 | CHAMAILLARD Thémis | 2003 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:44 | 941 | |
80 | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:27:45 | 940 | |
81 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:27:48 | 939 | |
82 | PELLIN Yanis | 2005 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:52 | 936 | |
83 | HERDALOT Leo | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:27:55 | 934 | |
84 | FONFERRIER Thomas | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:56 | 933 | |
85 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:27:58 | 932 | |
86 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:27:62 | 930 | |
87 | DANTAS Mathis | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:63 | 929 | |
88 | FRICOUT Benjamin | 2001 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:67 | 927 | |
89 | LAPORTE Thomas | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:68 | 926 | |
90 | LE BRAS Martin | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:27:69 | 925 | |
91 | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:72 | 923 | |
92 | MOLIARD Aloïs | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:73 | 923 | |
93 | PEVET Thomas | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:27:73 | 923 | |
94 | GAGNAIRE Romain | 2004 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:27:73 | 923 | |
95 | MARTEL Valentin | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:74 | 922 | |
96 | DEHAINE Achille | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:27:74 | 922 | |
97 | DANIAUD Tom | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:27:76 | 921 | |
98 | PRADES Louis | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:77 | 920 | |
99 | POTHIER Elias | 2005 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:78 | 920 | |
100 | SEVE Nael | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:27:79 | 919 | |
101 | CHARITAS SOULAINE Kylian | 2004 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:27:79 | 919 | |
102 | PAGNON Alex | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 0:27:81 | 918 | |
103 | CROZIER Augustin | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:27:83 | 916 | |
104 | RIVIERE Etienne | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:27:86 | 915 | |
105 | OURLIAC Léonard | 2003 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:87 | 914 | |
106 | PERRIER Enzo | 2003 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:90 | 912 | |
107 | RAZAKARISOA-MERZIER Allan | 2003 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:92 | 911 | |
108 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:94 | 910 | |
109 | ROME Antoine | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:27:98 | 907 | |
110 | HUBERT Arthur | 2004 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:27:99 | 906 | |
111 | CAZENAVE Axell-Dylan | 2005 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 0:28:02 | 905 | |
112 | HIRTZIG Louis | 2004 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | 0:28:02 | 905 | |
113 | GRANJON Tristan | 2006 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:04 | 903 | |
114 | GENTIL Baptiste | 2002 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 0:28:05 | 903 | |
115 | DREVET Amory | 2002 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:28:05 | 903 | |
116 | LUKOVIC Ilija | 2002 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:10 | 900 | |
117 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:14 | 897 | |
118 | FAURE Nicolas | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:28:18 | 895 | |
119 | MALFONDET Noah | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:20 | 893 | |
120 | PIDOLOT Thibault | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:22 | 892 | |
121 | JOUTY Romain | 2005 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:28:28 | 888 | |
122 | VAYSSE Marco | 2004 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:28:30 | 887 | |
123 | FOLTRAN Lorenzo | 2006 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:28:32 | 886 | |
124 | BACCI Maxime | 2004 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:28:37 | 883 | |
125 | BODENNE Lucas | 2004 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:38 | 882 | |
126 | DEVOUASSOUX Enzo | 2003 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:46 | 877 | |
127 | SMEYERS Morgan | 2005 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:48 | 876 | |
128 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:53 | 873 | |
129 | FONFERRIER Mathias | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:56 | 871 | |
130 | THOLLOT Killian | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:28:59 | 869 | |
131 | ROSA Melvynn | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:60 | 869 | |
132 | BASSAS Nathanaël | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:61 | 868 | |
133 | BOULON Enzo | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:28:62 | 867 | |
134 | FAURE Clement | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:28:66 | 865 | |
135 | HAAB Quentin | 2003 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:28:71 | 862 | |
136 | PENQUER Kilian | 2005 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:28:74 | 860 | |
137 | ROUSSEAU Sebastian | 2005 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:75 | 860 | |
138 | CHAVANT Antoine | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:28:86 | 853 | |
139 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:92 | 849 | |
140 | FRICOUT Quentin | 2004 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:98 | 846 | |
141 | FAUGERON Noa | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:29:01 | 844 | |
142 | ABDERRAHMANE Célian | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:06 | 841 | |
143 | BENZEGHIBA Noe | 2006 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:29:10 | 838 | |
144 | DETON Lucas | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:14 | 836 | |
145 | VICINI Mateo | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:15 | 835 | |
146 | TOMÉ Gaspard | 2005 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:29:15 | 835 | |
147 | ROGER Antonin | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:20 | 832 | |
148 | NGUYEN Huy-Can | 2005 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:29:22 | 831 | |
149 | LENNE Paul | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:23 | 831 | |
150 | VEYRETOUT Romain | 2004 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:29:24 | 830 | |
151 | BERNARD Nicolas | 2005 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:30 | 826 | |
152 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:29:31 | 826 | |
153 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:36 | 823 | |
154 | CARDINEAU Thomas | 2005 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:38 | 822 | |
155 | BOULANGER Fabian | 2003 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:44 | 818 | |
156 | BACHTOU MONIN Yanis | 2005 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:29:48 | 816 | |
157 | BOYER Hugo | 2006 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:29:53 | 813 | |
158 | MARGIRIER Adam | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:29:61 | 808 | |
159 | BELLAHCENE Yanis | 2003 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 0:29:62 | 807 | |
160 | DUCHEMANN Evan | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:29:62 | 807 | |
161 | VUILLERMOZ Baptiste | 2005 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:64 | 806 | |
162 | BRUNET Jules | 2005 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 0:29:70 | 803 | |
163 | ROUX Mattéo | 2003 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:29:72 | 802 | |
164 | BELOUANNAS Ilyan | 2004 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:29:96 | 788 | |
165 | FARDIN Axel | 2006 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:96 | 788 | |
166 | KEZIME Rayan | 2005 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:03 | 783 | |
167 | FELKER Adam | 2005 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:04 | 783 | |
168 | DUPUIT Yvan | 2006 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:30:07 | 781 | |
169 | DELEBASSEE Julien | 2007 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:11 | 779 | |
170 | EL MADANI Maxence | 2005 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:30:13 | 778 | |
171 | BONNEFOY Lucas | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:30:17 | 775 | |
172 | MONTET Arthur | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:30:24 | 771 | |
173 | ROME Baptiste | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:30:24 | 771 | |
174 | SAVATTEZ Allan | 2005 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:25 | 771 | |
175 | THEVENIN Arsène | 2006 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:34 | 766 | |
176 | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:30:37 | 764 | |
177 | GAJNIK Matt | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:53 | 755 | |
178 | LE BRAS Thomas | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:30:70 | 745 | |
179 | DEROMA Gabriel | 2005 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:30:73 | 743 | |
180 | THAIN Baptiste | 2005 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 0:30:76 | 742 | |
181 | DA SILVA Thibault | 2007 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:30:77 | 741 | |
182 | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:83 | 738 | |
183 | DUMAREY Lévy | 2005 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:30:88 | 735 | |
184 | MARCO ANDOQUE Vincent | 2006 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:96 | 730 | |
185 | CADET Noa | 2007 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:31:05 | 725 | |
186 | DE ANDRADE Antoine | 2006 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:31:14 | 720 | |
187 | MONTHIEUX Samuel | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:31:51 | 700 | |
188 | BACCI Mathis | 2007 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:31:66 | 692 | |
189 | LECHON Alexandre | 2006 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:31:89 | 679 | |
190 | PALAIS Lucas | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:33:24 | 608 | |
191 | BOUDOT Jules | 2007 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:69 | 536 | |
192 | STACHOWICZ Aurel | 2008 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:34:95 | 524 | |
193 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
194 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
195 | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
196 | PAWLIN Mathias | 2008 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
197 | CHIOSO Yoan | 2006 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
198 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
199 | BLOND Melvin | 2004 | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:23:93 | 1178 | |
2 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:49 | 1138 | |
3 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:50 | 1138 | |
4 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:24:71 | 1123 | |
5 | BLANCHARD Robin | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:90 | 1110 | |
6 | CABACO GURPEGUI Carlos | 2003 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:24:90 | 1110 | |
7 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:24:98 | 1104 | |
8 | SOYER Pierre | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:24:99 | 1103 | |
9 | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1030 | |
10 | FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:78 | 984 | |
11 | MALFONDET Noah | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:31 | 949 | |
12 | GRANJON Tristan | 2006 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:12 | 898 | |
13 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:39 | 882 | |
14 | FOLTRAN Lorenzo | 2006 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:28:67 | 864 | |
15 | CHAVANT Antoine | 2006 | CN GUÉRET | FRA | 0:28:77 | 858 | |
16 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:82 | 855 |